2026 Валюр Рейкьявик | Беста дейльд карла | 21 | 1 731 | 0 | 0 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,171
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 41
- touches
- 1 477
- duel Lost
- 54
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 11
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 68
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 25
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 127
- Сумма рейтингов
- 150,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 89
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 3
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 39
- Перехваты
- 29
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 731
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 71
- Точные передачи
- 1 017
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 61
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 191
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 125
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 6
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 110
- outfielder Blocks
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 91
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 92
- total Own Half Passes
- 684
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60,976
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 70
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 644
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,8
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 171
- Точность передач, %
- 90,24
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,481
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 32
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 443
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 72,8
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 373
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2026 Стьярнан Гардабайр | Кубок Исландии по футболу | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 53
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 64
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 45
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 84,91
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Стьярнан Гардабайр | Кубок лиги Исландии (мужчины) A | — | — | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2025 Стьярнан Гардабайр | Беста дейльд карла | 25 | 1 921 | 0 | 2 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,168
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 41
- touches
- 1 512
- duel Lost
- 57
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 26
- was Fouled
- 33
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 106
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 23
- total Cross
- 69
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 000
- Сумма рейтингов
- 179,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 95
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1
- Пропущено
- 34
- Перехваты
- 22
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 921
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 98
- Точные передачи
- 865
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 77
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 276
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 172
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 21
- error Lead To Goal
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,52
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 7
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 135
- outfielder Blocks
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 109
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 26
- total Chipped Passes
- 133
- total Own Half Passes
- 519
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,098
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 75
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 492
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,226
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 198
- Точность передач, %
- 86,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,52
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,379
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,435
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 535
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 10
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,372
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 379
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2025 Стьярнан Гардабайр | Кубок Исландии по футболу | 3 | 256 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 176
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 37
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 7
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 256
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 157
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 27
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 65,63
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 89,2
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,96
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 Атромитос Афины | Стойксиман Суперлига | 20 | 882 | 1 | 0 | 6,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,53
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 379
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 305
- Сумма рейтингов
- 130,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 39
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 882
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 254
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 68
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- scoring Frequency
- 882
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 160
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 139
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,184
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 43
- Точность передач, %
- 83,279
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,765
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 148
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 115
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
22/23 Атромитос Афины | Стойксиман Суперлига | 28 | 1 213 | 2 | — | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,626
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 475
- duel Lost
- 40
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 335
- Сумма рейтингов
- 178,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 213
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 271
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 115
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 32
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 64
- scoring Frequency
- 606,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 135
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 121
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,718
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 75
- Точность передач, %
- 80,896
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,524
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 203
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 151
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2022 ФК Викинг | Элитсериен | 16 | 988 | 1 | 0 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,856
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 589
- duel Lost
- 39
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 29
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 387
- Сумма рейтингов
- 109,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 988
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 322
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 136
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 40
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 65
- scoring Frequency
- 988
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 31
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 128
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 21
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 112
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 126
- Точность передач, %
- 83,204
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,161
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 44,828
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 288
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 77,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 223
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2021 Исландия | ЕВРО, квалификация | 1 | 35 | 0 | — | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 24
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 19
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 35
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 89,474
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2021 ФК Викинг | Элитсериен | 25 | 1 504 | 5 | 2 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,938
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 856
- duel Lost
- 52
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 559
- Сумма рейтингов
- 166,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 23
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 504
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 60
- Точные передачи
- 449
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 47
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 228
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 85
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 110
- scoring Frequency
- 300,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 60
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 75
- total Own Half Passes
- 216
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 47
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 188
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 22
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 146
- Точность передач, %
- 80,322
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,905
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,514
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,648
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 350
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 70,588
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 261
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,333
|
2020 ФК Викинг | Элитсериен | 7 | 311 | 1 | 0 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 171
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 120
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 311
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 90
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 43
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- scoring Frequency
- 311
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 41
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 35
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,905
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 68,421
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2019 ФК Викинг | Элитсериен | 28 | 2 268 | 3 | 1 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,014
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 1 483
- duel Lost
- 57
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 10
- Выносы
- 35
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 093
- Сумма рейтингов
- 196,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 31
- Перехваты
- 28
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 268
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 75
- Точные передачи
- 913
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 55
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 304
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 213
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 180
- scoring Frequency
- 756
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 129
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 143
- total Own Half Passes
- 514
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 82
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 471
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,818
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 192
- Точность передач, %
- 83,532
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,714
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,783
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,739
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 30
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 602
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,563
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 447
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 70
|