26/27 Васланд-Беверен | Жюпилер Про Лига | 6 | 334 | 2 | 1 | 7,22 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,217
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 204
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,06
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 103
- Сумма рейтингов
- 43,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,931
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 334
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 83
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 70
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,612
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 43
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 20
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 167
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 37,24
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 35
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 11,408
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 30
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,795
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,478
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 80,583
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,543
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,478
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,75
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 68
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52
|
2026 Кюрасао | Кубок мира ФИФА | 2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 6,35 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,35
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 16
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,88
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 8
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,037
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 39
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 7
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,002
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 5,11
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 87,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,039
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Васланд-Беверен | Кубок Бельгии | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Васланд-Беверен | Челленджер Про Лига (Бельгия) | 32 | 2 378 | 7 | 12 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,072
- Ассисты
- 12
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 1 440
- duel Lost
- 149
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 64
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 144
- Удары
- 78
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 776
- Сумма рейтингов
- 226,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 127
- Заблокированные удары
- 23
- dispossessed
- 47
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 118
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,646
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 378
- Удары в створ
- 36
- total Duels Won
- 100
- Точные передачи
- 627
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 94
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 489
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 38
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 10,286
- goals Assists Sum
- 19
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 6
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 149
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 339,714
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 13
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 53
- total Attempt Assist
- 63
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 208
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 178
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 25
- shots From Inside The Box
- 55
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 23
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,161
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 329
- Точность передач, %
- 80,799
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 15,932
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,974
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,171
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,389
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 568
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,387
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 449
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,915
|
2025 Кюрасао | КОНКАКАФ Золотой кубок | 3 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 81
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 45
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 216
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 33
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 73,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 26,087
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 22,222
|
2025 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 103 | 1 | 0 | 8,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 48
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 11
- Сумма рейтингов
- 8,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 103
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 6
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 103
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 54,545
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,111
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 60
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2025 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Чемпионат USL | 11 | 661 | 3 | 2 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,927
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 316
- duel Lost
- 39
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 29
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 154
- Сумма рейтингов
- 76,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 37
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 661
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 113
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 125
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- scoring Frequency
- 220,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 32
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,833
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 56
- Точность передач, %
- 73,377
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,077
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,776
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10,345
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 151
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,351
|
2025 Кюрасао | Квалификация ЧМ КОНКАКАФ (Северная и Центральная Америка) | 8 | 514 | 1 | 3 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 514
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 514
|
24/25 Кюрасао | Лига наций КОНКАКАФ | 6 | 479 | 4 | 3 | 7,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,683
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 198
- duel Lost
- 29
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 24
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 108
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 479
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 85
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 69
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- scoring Frequency
- 119,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,137
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 43
- Точность передач, %
- 78,704
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 99
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Финикс Райзинг ФК | Чемпионат USL | 10 | 774 | 2 | 2 | 7,11 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,11
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 408
- duel Lost
- 46
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 34
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 232
- Сумма рейтингов
- 71,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 47
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 774
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 44
- Точные передачи
- 193
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 43
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 117
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 39
- scoring Frequency
- 387
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 25
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 54
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 48
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,889
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 85
- Точность передач, %
- 83,19
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 12,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,439
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,647
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 212
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 151
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,191
|
23/24 ФК Сабах | Мисли Премьер-лига (Азербайджан) | 18 | 728 | 0 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,672
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 90
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- Передачи
- 189
- Сумма рейтингов
- 120,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 12
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 728
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 54
- Точные передачи
- 143
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 46
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 12
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 23
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 75,66
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 47,37
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,4
|
22/23 ТОП Осс | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 28 | 2 109 | 12 | 6 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 12
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,948
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 1 232
- duel Lost
- 200
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 31
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 119
- Удары
- 61
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 603
- Сумма рейтингов
- 187,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 50
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 172
- Пропущено
- 49
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 109
- Удары в створ
- 28
- total Duels Won
- 138
- Точные передачи
- 458
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 134
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 474
- right Foot Goals
- 9
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 41
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 30
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 18
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 145
- scoring Frequency
- 175,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 82
- total Attempt Assist
- 31
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 195
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 168
- goals From Inside The Box
- 11
- possession Won Att Third
- 21
- shots From Inside The Box
- 38
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 23
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,828
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 178
- Точность передач, %
- 75,954
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,672
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,226
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,21
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 40
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 527
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,976
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 320
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,674
|