26/27 Ист Бенгал | Лига чемпионов АФК 2 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 56
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,19
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 33
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 25
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 90
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 8,91
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 75,758
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Индия | Кубок Азии | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,92
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- Передачи
- 209
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 51
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 8
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 450
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 168
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 40
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 21
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,93
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 80,38
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 59,09
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Ист Бенгал | Индийская Суперлига | 12 | 982 | 3 | 2 | 7,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,433
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 705
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,58
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 41
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 568
- Сумма рейтингов
- 89,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 54
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 982
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 477
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 104
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 122
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 66
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 91
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 327,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 73
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 77,58
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 77
- total Own Half Passes
- 313
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 84,615
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 40
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 291
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,264
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 76
- Точность передач, %
- 83,979
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 255
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,836
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 186
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2025 Индия | Кубок наций ЦАФА | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2025 Ист Бенгал | Суперкубок Индии | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
24/25 Ист Бенгал | Индийская Суперлига | 18 | 1 488 | 0 | 0 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,978
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 869
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 69
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 681
- Сумма рейтингов
- 125,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 73
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 22
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 488
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 51
- Точные передачи
- 535
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 164
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 167
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 146
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 79
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 78
- total Own Half Passes
- 378
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 37
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 338
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,557
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 74
- Точность передач, %
- 78,561
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 72,222
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,14
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 308
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,305
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 199
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
23/24 АТК Мохун Баган | Лига чемпионов АФК 2 | 3 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 200
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 162
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 243
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 140
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 85
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 76
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 86,42
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
23/24 Дели ФК | I-Лига | 3 | 224 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 224
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
23/24 АТК Мохун Баган | Индийская Суперлига | 16 | 1 247 | 0 | 1 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,906
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 908
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 52
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 688
- Сумма рейтингов
- 110,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 66
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 17
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 247
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 549
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 169
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 152
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 139
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 76
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 101
- total Own Half Passes
- 375
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,913
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 47
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 336
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,644
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 77
- Точность передач, %
- 79,797
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 73,077
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,319
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 320
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 214
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2023 Индия | Чемпионат SAFF | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- Передачи
- 251
- Сумма рейтингов
- 29,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 360
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 221
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 44
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,66
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 88,05
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,54
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,36
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,33
|
22/23 ФК Гоа | Индийская Суперлига | 20 | 1 798 | 1 | 2 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,915
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 1 555
- duel Lost
- 38
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 80
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 326
- Сумма рейтингов
- 138,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 35
- Перехваты
- 24
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 798
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 83
- Точные передачи
- 1 080
- Верховые единоборства
- 47
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 267
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 294
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 3
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 246
- scoring Frequency
- 1 798
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 135
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 164
- total Own Half Passes
- 898
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 77
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 809
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 68,595
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 75
- Точность передач, %
- 81,448
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 71,212
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 65,455
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 29
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 432
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,918
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 271
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
2022 Индия | Кубок Азии | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 7,33 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,333
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 125
- Сумма рейтингов
- 22
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 270
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 114
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 270
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 74,07
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 91,2
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 76,92
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|