2026 Комуникасионес | Лига Насьональ де Футбол де Гватемала, Апертура (Гватемала) | 8 | 313 | 1 | — | 6,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Рейтинг
- 6,1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 42,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 313
- matches Started
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 313
|
25/26 Комуникасионес | Лига Насьональ де Футбол де Гватемала, Клаусура | — | — | 8 | — | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 8
- Рейтинг
- 6,996
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 160,9
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- Пропущено
- 24
- left Foot Goals
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 235
|
2025 Атлетико Уила | Примера B | 39 | 2 386 | 13 | 1 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 42
- Голы
- 13
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,762
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 290
- offsides
- 13
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 41
- aerial Lost
- 59
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 62
- Матчи
- 39
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 37
- Передачи
- 306
- Сумма рейтингов
- 250,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 73
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 17
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 5
- Пропущено
- 29
- Минуты
- 2 386
- Удары в створ
- 28
- total Duels Won
- 173
- Точные передачи
- 245
- Верховые единоборства
- 27
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Shot
- 5
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- substitutions In
- 17
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- scoring Frequency
- 183,538
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- substitutions Out
- 9
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,37
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 80,07
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,4
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,74
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,22
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,15
|
2024 Насьональ Потоси | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 3 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 6,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,433
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 34
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 16
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 81
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 13
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 12
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 81,25
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Льянерос ФК | Примера B | 17 | 971 | 5 | — | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 5
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 117,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 971
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 194,2
- penalty Conversion
- 100
|
2024 Насьональ Потоси | Профессиональная лига | 4 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 55
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 30
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 155
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 18
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,111
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 60
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2023 Жагуарес де Кордоба | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 17 | 1 217 | 4 | 1 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,876
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 330
- duel Lost
- 75
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 37
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 164
- Сумма рейтингов
- 116,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 217
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 61
- Точные передачи
- 133
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 43
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 81
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- scoring Frequency
- 304,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 52
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 51
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,853
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 51
- Точность передач, %
- 81,098
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 32,727
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,086
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 115
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 82
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2022 Жагуарес де Кордоба | Примера | 11 | 571 | 2 | 1 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,664
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 157
- duel Lost
- 38
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 91
- Сумма рейтингов
- 73,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 571
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 73
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 50
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 285,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 31
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 28
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 80,22
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,838
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 62
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2021 Депортиво Ля Эквидад | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 5 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,88
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 69
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 36
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 30
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 90
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2021 Депортиво Ля Эквидад | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 14 | 431 | 1 | 0 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,615
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 149
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 84
- Сумма рейтингов
- 86
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 431
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 49
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 61
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- scoring Frequency
- 431
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 87,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,466
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 58,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,778
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,757
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 75
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 16,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 38
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2021 Депортиво Ля Эквидад | Примера | 10 | 382 | 0 | 1 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,644
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 120
- duel Lost
- 27
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 74
- Сумма рейтингов
- 59,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 382
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 57
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 36
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 77,027
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2019 Атлетико Насьональ Медельин | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 11 | 466 | 1 | 1 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 139
- duel Lost
- 27
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 64
- Сумма рейтингов
- 55,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 466
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 51
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 466
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,448
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 79,688
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,556
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,375
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 54
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|