2026 Хьюстон Динамо | МЛС | 25 | 2 124 | 14 | 6 | 7,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 14
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,816
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 1 663
- duel Lost
- 135
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,94
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 54
- was Fouled
- 81
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 91
- Удары
- 70
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 038
- Сумма рейтингов
- 195,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 94
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dispossessed
- 40
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 2
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 109
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 6,73
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 30
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 124
- Удары в створ
- 31
- total Duels Won
- 176
- Точные передачи
- 857
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 158
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 421
- right Foot Goals
- 10
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 90
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 24
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 4,471
- goals Assists Sum
- 20
- number Of Sprints
- 277
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 181
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 151,714
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 56
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 211,83
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 33,333
- Успешный дриблинг
- 59
- total Attempt Assist
- 52
- total Chipped Passes
- 65
- total Own Half Passes
- 378
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 12,778
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,111
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 32
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 343
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 35
- goals From Outside The Box
- 5
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,772
- shots From Outside The Box
- 35
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,592
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 312
- Точность передач, %
- 82,563
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 11,2
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,634
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,374
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 660
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,222
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 514
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,128
|
2026 МЛС Все Звезды | Матч всех звезд MLS | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 20
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 29
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 92,308
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Хьюстон Динамо | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 135
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 94
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 165
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 79
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 31
- Точность передач, %
- 84,043
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,857
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 61
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2025 ФК Сантос | Бразилейрао Серия A | 32 | 2 262 | 4 | 7 | 7,27 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,272
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 38
- touches
- 1 392
- duel Lost
- 122
- offsides
- 13
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 39
- was Fouled
- 62
- aerial Lost
- 39
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 45
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 86
- Удары
- 64
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 813
- Сумма рейтингов
- 232,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 105
- Заблокированные удары
- 17
- dispossessed
- 35
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 54
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,963
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 23
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 262
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 183
- Точные передачи
- 624
- Верховые единоборства
- 55
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 128
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 387
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 25
- total Long Balls
- 41
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 22
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,912
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 189
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 565,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 29
- total Attempt Assist
- 39
- total Chipped Passes
- 47
- total Own Half Passes
- 232
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 182
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 41
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 23
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 266
- Точность передач, %
- 76,753
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,511
- expected Goals Involvement
- 8,875
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,664
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,581
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 581
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,098
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 442
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,704
|
2025 ФК Сантос | Кубок Бразилии Бетано | 2 | 136 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 136
- matches Started
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 ФК Сантос | Паулиста | 14 | 1 148 | 10 | 2 | 7,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,707
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 766
- duel Lost
- 68
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 65
- Удары
- 50
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 424
- Сумма рейтингов
- 107,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 53
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 50
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 148
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 91
- Точные передачи
- 335
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 67
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 218
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 6
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 89
- scoring Frequency
- 114,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 8
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 25
- Успешный дриблинг
- 27
- total Attempt Assist
- 24
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 81
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 67
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,233
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 168
- Точность передач, %
- 79,009
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 72,727
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,175
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,462
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 408
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,091
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 280
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54
|
2024 ФК Сантос | Бразилейран Серия B | 31 | 2 559 | 10 | 8 | 7,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,619
- Ассисты
- 8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 49
- touches
- 1 553
- duel Lost
- 142
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 55
- was Fouled
- 56
- aerial Lost
- 54
- Сухие матчи
- 9
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 40
- total Cross
- 170
- Удары
- 91
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 6
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 921
- Сумма рейтингов
- 236,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 101
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dispossessed
- 27
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 45
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 559
- Удары в створ
- 33
- total Duels Won
- 175
- Точные передачи
- 733
- Верховые единоборства
- 48
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 127
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 426
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 40
- total Long Balls
- 83
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 46
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 18
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 11
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 188
- scoring Frequency
- 255,9
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 53
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 33,333
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 25
- Успешный дриблинг
- 22
- total Attempt Assist
- 55
- total Chipped Passes
- 61
- total Own Half Passes
- 270
- attempt Penalty Target
- 2
- tackles Won Percentage
- 81,633
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 36
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 236
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 18
- shots From Inside The Box
- 65
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 26
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,205
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 246
- Точность передач, %
- 79,587
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,989
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,07
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,059
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 821
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,855
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 543
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,889
|
2024 ФК Сантос | Паулиста | 15 | 1 245 | 3 | 2 | 7,36 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,36
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 696
- duel Lost
- 73
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 75
- Удары
- 31
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 375
- Сумма рейтингов
- 110,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 60
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 42
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 245
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 78
- Точные передачи
- 274
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 62
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 226
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 17
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 101
- scoring Frequency
- 415
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 22
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 124
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 101
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,656
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 95
- Точность передач, %
- 73,067
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,677
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,991
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 326
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,222
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 190
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,381
|
2023 Форталеза | Бразилейрао Серия A | 30 | 1 437 | 3 | 3 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,803
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 789
- duel Lost
- 98
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 31
- aerial Lost
- 36
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 71
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 428
- Сумма рейтингов
- 204,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 76
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 43
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,361
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 437
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 103
- Точные передачи
- 309
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 79
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 257
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 46
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,801
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 119
- scoring Frequency
- 479
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 33
- total Own Half Passes
- 137
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 46,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 109
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 27
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,244
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 113
- Точность передач, %
- 72,196
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,162
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,108
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,028
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,718
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 362
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,304
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 214
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,512
|
2023 Форталеза | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 11 | 619 | 4 | 2 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,027
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 330
- duel Lost
- 36
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 33
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 174
- Сумма рейтингов
- 77,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 33
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 619
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 119
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 125
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- scoring Frequency
- 154,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 36
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 81,818
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,826
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 68,391
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56,25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,283
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,182
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 171
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 21,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 98
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 31,25
|
2023 Форталеза | Сеаренсе (Бразилия) | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 24
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 68
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,29
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 70,83
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,56
|
2023 Гремио | Гаушу | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 66
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,18
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 55,56
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|