2026 Сент-Луис Сити | МЛС | 19 | 966 | 2 | 1 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,768
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 542
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,73
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 375
- Сумма рейтингов
- 128,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 2
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,833
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 966
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 305
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 151
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,145
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 190
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 70
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 483
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 106,63
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 88
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 17,939
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 77
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,034
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,023
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 146
- Точность передач, %
- 81,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,978
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,526
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,928
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 6,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 287
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 228
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
2026 Сент-Луис Сити СК 2 | МЛС Некст Про | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 44
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 28
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 75
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 23
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 82,143
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2026 Сент-Луис Сити | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 243 | 2 | 0 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 120
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 64
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 243
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 51
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 36
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 121,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,875
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 79,688
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
2025 Сент-Луис Сити | МЛС | 24 | 968 | 1 | 1 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,568
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 401
- duel Lost
- 74
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 247
- Сумма рейтингов
- 144,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 41
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,633
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 968
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 173
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 139
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,265
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 74
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 968
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 61
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 46
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,207
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 94
- Точность передач, %
- 70,04
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25,714
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,899
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,741
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 186
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 127
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36
|
2025 Миннесота Юнайтед ФК | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 299 | 0 | 1 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,667
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 91
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 58
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 299
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 47
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 24
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 20
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 81,034
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Миннесота Юнайтед ФК | МЛС | 35 | 2 251 | 6 | 1 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,897
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 1 106
- duel Lost
- 150
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 53
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 95
- Удары
- 39
- Матчи
- 35
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 35
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 659
- Сумма рейтингов
- 241,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 76
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 68
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,014
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 251
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 110
- Точные передачи
- 480
- Верховые единоборства
- 31
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 79
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 377
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 17
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,628
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 179
- scoring Frequency
- 375,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 31
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 41
- total Own Half Passes
- 230
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 183
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 30
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,308
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 187
- Точность передач, %
- 72,838
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,905
- expected Goals Involvement
- 7,641
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,886
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,895
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 31
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 524
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 314
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,588
|
2023 Миннесота Юнайтед ФК | Кубок лиг | 3 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 6,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,433
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 70
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 11,11
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 76,92
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Миннесота Юнайтед ФК | МЛС | 23 | 963 | 1 | 1 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,552
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 410
- duel Lost
- 50
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 44
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 221
- Сумма рейтингов
- 150,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 37
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,829
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 963
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 34
- Точные передачи
- 160
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 160
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,26
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- scoring Frequency
- 963
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 57
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 45
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,476
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 68
- Точность передач, %
- 72,398
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,13
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,089
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,762
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,984
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,909
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 208
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,059
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 122
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Миннесота Юнайтед ФК | Открытый кубок США | 3 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 6,47 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,467
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 62
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 36
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 158
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 27
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30,769
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 34
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
22/23 Грассхоппер | Швейцарская Суперлига | 7 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 6,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,529
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 62
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 27
- Сумма рейтингов
- 45,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 164
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 74,074
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
21/22 Грассхоппер | Швейцарская Суперлига | 6 | 184 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 59
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 28
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 184
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 18
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 17,647
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 64,286
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,571
|
2021 Сувон Блювингз | К-Лига 1 (Южная Корея) | 28 | 1 880 | 6 | 1 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 677
- duel Lost
- 150
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 79
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 364
- Сумма рейтингов
- 187,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 37
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 880
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 78
- Точные передачи
- 268
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 57
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 240
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 96
- scoring Frequency
- 313,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 94
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 81
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 26
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,211
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 103
- Точность передач, %
- 73,626
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 21
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,216
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,531
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 6,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 285
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 188
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,243
|