2026 ИФК Гётеборг | Аллсвенскан | 21 | 1 790 | 6 | 5 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,057
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 1 369
- duel Lost
- 118
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 36,11
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 73
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 208
- Удары
- 70
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 4
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 799
- Сумма рейтингов
- 148,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 71
- Заблокированные удары
- 20
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 29
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 63
- Пропущено
- 36
- Перехваты
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 790
- Удары в створ
- 23
- total Duels Won
- 81
- Точные передачи
- 595
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 74
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 461
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 27
- total Long Balls
- 108
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 68
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- number Of Sprints
- 192
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 204
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 298,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 47
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 10
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 208,06
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 1
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 73
- total Chipped Passes
- 103
- total Own Half Passes
- 155
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 10,165
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 53
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 121
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 43
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 11,015
- shots From Outside The Box
- 27
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,704
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 315
- Точность передач, %
- 74,468
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,341
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,692
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 35
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 644
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,519
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 474
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
25/26 ИФК Гётеборг | Кубок Швеции | 3 | 265 | 1 | 0 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,167
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 108
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 265
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 73
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- scoring Frequency
- 265
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,91
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 67,59
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,75
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,67
|
2025 ИФК Гётеборг | Аллсвенскан | 29 | 2 531 | 8 | 8 | 7,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,6
- Ассисты
- 8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 47
- touches
- 1 783
- duel Lost
- 170
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 75
- was Fouled
- 32
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 12
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 31
- total Cross
- 217
- Удары
- 90
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 4
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 043
- Сумма рейтингов
- 220,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 125
- Заблокированные удары
- 25
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 37
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 101
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 531
- Удары в створ
- 33
- total Duels Won
- 136
- Точные передачи
- 746
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 119
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 620
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 32
- total Long Balls
- 106
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 64
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 16
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 6
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 297
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 316,375
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 47
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 16
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 14,286
- Успешный дриблинг
- 41
- total Attempt Assist
- 75
- total Chipped Passes
- 137
- total Own Half Passes
- 199
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65,957
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 74
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 162
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 21
- shots From Inside The Box
- 54
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 36
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 369
- Точность передач, %
- 71,524
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,889
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,737
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,493
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 039
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,34
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 626
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,594
|
24/25 ЦСКА София | Парва лига (Болгария) | 13 | 702 | 0 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,731
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 89
- offsides
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- Передачи
- 243
- Сумма рейтингов
- 87,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 39
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 13
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 702
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 57
- Точные передачи
- 186
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 57
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,04
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 76,54
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,65
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
24/25 ИФК Гётеборг | Кубок Швеции | 4 | 349 | 3 | 0 | 7,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,95
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- Передачи
- 161
- Сумма рейтингов
- 31,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 349
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 118
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- scoring Frequency
- 116,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,61
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 73,29
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,25
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 ЦСКА София | Парва лига (Болгария) | 33 | 2 689 | 6 | 5 | 7,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 42
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,53
- Ассисты
- 5
- duel Lost
- 339
- offsides
- 4
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 50
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 34
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 13
- total Cross
- 73
- Удары
- 90
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- Передачи
- 1 001
- Сумма рейтингов
- 248,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 138
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 67
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 689
- Удары в створ
- 25
- total Duels Won
- 214
- Точные передачи
- 737
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 89
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 26
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- substitutions In
- 19
- inaccurate Passes
- 264
- scoring Frequency
- 448,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 9
- substitutions Out
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 44
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 50
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,7
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 118
- Точность передач, %
- 73,63
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20,93
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,62
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 49,44
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,1
|
22/23 ЦСКА София | Парва лига (Болгария) | 15 | 1 015 | 2 | 2 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Ассисты
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 15
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 015
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 507,5
|
2022 Сарпсборг | Элитсериен | 29 | 2 186 | 15 | 4 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 15
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,228
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 48
- touches
- 1 334
- duel Lost
- 129
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 42
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 32
- total Cross
- 86
- Удары
- 76
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 830
- Сумма рейтингов
- 209,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dispossessed
- 37
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 59
- Пропущено
- 43
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 186
- Удары в створ
- 33
- total Duels Won
- 99
- Точные передачи
- 602
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 94
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 431
- right Foot Goals
- 13
- Удары мимо
- 25
- total Long Balls
- 74
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 24
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 19
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 228
- scoring Frequency
- 145,733
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 31
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 42
- total Chipped Passes
- 84
- total Own Half Passes
- 160
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 36
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 115
- goals From Inside The Box
- 13
- possession Won Att Third
- 21
- shots From Inside The Box
- 49
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 27
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,421
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 334
- Точность передач, %
- 72,53
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,778
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,737
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,762
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,907
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 34
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 756
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 9
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,892
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 511
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,814
|
2021 Хеккен | Аллсвенскан | 18 | 1 259 | 2 | 1 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 32
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,872
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 30
- touches
- 750
- duel Lost
- 97
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 44
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 470
- Сумма рейтингов
- 123,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 32
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 259
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 75
- Точные передачи
- 348
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 65
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 232
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 39
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 122
- scoring Frequency
- 629,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 37
- total Own Half Passes
- 145
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 43,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 121
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,605
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 144
- Точность передач, %
- 74,043
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,919
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,273
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 369
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,59
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 239
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,75
|
2020 Сарпсборг | Элитсериен | 14 | 1 180 | 2 | 2 | 6,99 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,993
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 714
- duel Lost
- 64
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 36
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 39
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 472
- Сумма рейтингов
- 97,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 29
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 180
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 68
- Точные передачи
- 353
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 63
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 218
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 119
- scoring Frequency
- 590
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 38
- total Own Half Passes
- 155
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 135
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,515
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 136
- Точность передач, %
- 74,788
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,897
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,39
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 38,462
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 356
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,516
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 233
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,828
|
19/20 ФК Касимпаса | Трендьол Супер Лиг (Турция) | 8 | 223 | 0 | 0 | 6,47 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,471
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 125
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 74
- Сумма рейтингов
- 45,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 223
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 51
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 44
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 68,919
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,174
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
19/20 ФК Касимпаса | Кубок Турции | 3 | 292 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 292
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 292
- substitutions Out
- 1
|