2026 ГАИС | Аллсвенскан | 19 | 1 244 | 6 | 2 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,826
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 421
- duel Lost
- 96
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,81
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 44
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 47
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 201
- Сумма рейтингов
- 129,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 23
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 244
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 78
- Точные передачи
- 149
- Верховые единоборства
- 31
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 47
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 113
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- number Of Sprints
- 184
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 52
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 207,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 127,01
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 46
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 15,058
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 36
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 39
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,391
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,828
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 74
- Точность передач, %
- 74,129
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,766
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,475
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 155
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,174
|
25/26 ГАИС | Кубок Швеции | 5 | 346 | 1 | 1 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,96
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 27
- offsides
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- Передачи
- 62
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 346
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 51
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 346
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 82,26
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2025 Атлетико Оттава | Чемпионат Канады | 5 | 351 | 4 | 1 | 7,54 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,54
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 101
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 65
- Сумма рейтингов
- 37,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 351
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 54
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 87,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,037
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 83,077
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2025 Атлетико Оттава | Канадская премьер-лига | 30 | 2 606 | 20 | 4 | 7,26 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 44
- Голы
- 20
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,26
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 29
- touches
- 917
- duel Lost
- 141
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 26
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 40
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 86
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 535
- Сумма рейтингов
- 217,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 70
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 30
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 40
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 14
- Минуты
- 2 606
- Удары в створ
- 46
- total Duels Won
- 123
- Точные передачи
- 410
- Верховые единоборства
- 45
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 78
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 242
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 29
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 24
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 7
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 22
- inaccurate Passes
- 125
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 130,3
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 25
- total Chipped Passes
- 34
- total Own Half Passes
- 203
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,172
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 180
- goals From Inside The Box
- 20
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 76
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,591
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 142
- Точность передач, %
- 76,636
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,256
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,575
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 338
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 233
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Атлетико Оттава | Чемпионат Канады | 3 | 129 | 1 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 46
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 27
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 129
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 23
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 129
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 85,185
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Атлетико Оттава | Канадская премьер-лига | 30 | 952 | 5 | 2 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,907
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 469
- duel Lost
- 101
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 29
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 245
- Сумма рейтингов
- 200,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 43
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 952
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 91
- Точные передачи
- 178
- Верховые единоборства
- 32
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 59
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 150
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 67
- scoring Frequency
- 190,4
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 74
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65,217
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 60
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,396
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 77
- Точность передач, %
- 72,653
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,459
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,231
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,038
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 176
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 119
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,186
|
2023 Атлетико Оттава | Чемпионат Канады | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 19
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 10
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 38
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 7
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 70
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Атлетико Оттава | Канадская премьер-лига | 27 | 1 493 | 7 | 1 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 29
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,793
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 597
- duel Lost
- 115
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 46
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 41
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 351
- Сумма рейтингов
- 183,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 48
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 1 493
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 93
- Точные передачи
- 256
- Верховые единоборства
- 43
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 50
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 191
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 95
- scoring Frequency
- 213,286
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 142
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 118
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 33
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,712
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 85
- Точность передач, %
- 72,934
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,315
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,073
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,017
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 211
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 138
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,852
|
2022 Галифакс Уондерерс | Чемпионат Канады | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 95
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 57
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 38
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 180
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 18
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 45
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
2022 Галифакс Уондерерс | Канадская премьер-лига | 27 | 1 840 | 11 | 0 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 32
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,881
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 793
- duel Lost
- 129
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 40
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 51
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 471
- Сумма рейтингов
- 185,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 29
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 6
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 47
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 9
- Минуты
- 1 840
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 100
- Точные передачи
- 342
- Верховые единоборства
- 34
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 66
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 6
- possession Lost
- 261
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 129
- scoring Frequency
- 167,273
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 24
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 145
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 116
- goals From Inside The Box
- 11
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 47
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,668
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 143
- Точность передач, %
- 72,611
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,946
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,569
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,581
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,273
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 337
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,091
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 229
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,064
|
2021 Галифакс Уондерерс | Чемпионат Канады | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 22
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 12
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 57
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2021 Галифакс Уондерерс | Канадская премьер-лига | 21 | 811 | 3 | 1 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,66
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 382
- duel Lost
- 80
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 21
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 248
- Сумма рейтингов
- 133,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 811
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 47
- Точные передачи
- 182
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 122
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 66
- scoring Frequency
- 270,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 76
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 62
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,008
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 73
- Точность передач, %
- 73,387
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,304
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,568
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 174
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 120
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,095
|