26/27 ФК Санкт-Галлен 1879 | Швейцарская Суперлига | 9 | 653 | 3 | 1 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,233
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 286
- duel Lost
- 67
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,04
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 99
- Сумма рейтингов
- 65,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 44
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,985
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 653
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 47
- Точные передачи
- 73
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 37
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 109
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,228
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 107
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 217,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 61,78
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 16,433
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,488
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,228
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 73,737
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,213
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,108
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,023
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 86
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
25/26 ФК Санкт-Галлен 1879 | Кубок Швейцарии | — | — | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 47
|
25/26 ФК Санкт-Галлен 1879 | Швейцарская Суперлига | 36 | 2 251 | 11 | 0 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 35
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,789
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 887
- duel Lost
- 192
- offsides
- 42
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,3
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 26
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 73
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 34
- Удары
- 96
- Матчи
- 36
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 36
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 5
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 378
- Сумма рейтингов
- 244,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 80
- Заблокированные удары
- 27
- dispossessed
- 36
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 83
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 15,012
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 251
- Удары в створ
- 31
- total Duels Won
- 137
- Точные передачи
- 257
- Верховые единоборства
- 45
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 92
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 336
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 38
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,746
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- number Of Sprints
- 592
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 13
- inaccurate Passes
- 121
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 204,636
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 207,15
- penalty Conversion
- 66,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 38
- total Attempt Assist
- 26
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 80
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 63
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- possession Won Att Third
- 29
- shots From Inside The Box
- 78
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,641
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 134
- Точность передач, %
- 67,989
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,136
- expected Goals Involvement
- 16,758
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,458
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,602
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,765
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 298
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 194
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,783
|
2025 Гвинея | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КАФ (Африка) | 7 | 491 | 1 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 491
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 491
|
24/25 ФЛ Бохум 1848 | Бундеслига | 5 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 6,44 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,44
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 49
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 14
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,188
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 94
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 24
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,224
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,412
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 23,077
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
24/25 Лозанна Спортс | Швейцарская Суперлига | 16 | 690 | 1 | 1 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,793
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 360
- duel Lost
- 64
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 142
- Сумма рейтингов
- 101,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 36
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 36
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 690
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 52
- Точные передачи
- 96
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 43
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 140
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 46
- scoring Frequency
- 690
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,828
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 44
- Точность передач, %
- 67,606
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,348
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,745
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,048
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 136
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,111
|
2024 Гвинея | Квалификация Кубка африканских наций | 6 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,583
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 93
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 40
- Сумма рейтингов
- 39,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 181
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 31
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 36
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,235
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 77,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,379
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,182
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 35
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 26,667
|
2024 Гвинея U23 | Олимпийские игры | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 172
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 74
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 23
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 270
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 56
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 59
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 23
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,727
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 75,676
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,789
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 68
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,826
|
23/24 Ницца | Лига 1 (Франция) | 7 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,717
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 62
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 26
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,136
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 86
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 24
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,018
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 57,692
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,153
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
23/24 Лозанна Спортс | Швейцарская Суперлига | 5 | 430 | 2 | 0 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,82
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 217
- duel Lost
- 33
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 95
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 30
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 430
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 64
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 85
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- scoring Frequency
- 215
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 19
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,071
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 67,368
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,696
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,216
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 87
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 12,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,667
|
22/23 Лозанна Спортс | Челлендж лига | 13 | 777 | 5 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 5
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 13
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Минуты
- 777
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 155,4
|
22/23 ФК Дордрехт | Эрсте Дивизи (Нидерланды) | 15 | 1 044 | 8 | 0 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,893
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 432
- duel Lost
- 84
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 29
- Удары
- 43
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 171
- Сумма рейтингов
- 103,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 25
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 51
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 044
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 62
- Точные передачи
- 123
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 56
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 164
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 48
- scoring Frequency
- 130,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 28
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 48
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 37
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,466
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 58
- Точность передач, %
- 71,93
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,605
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,902
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,241
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 152
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,902
|