26/27 Спарта Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 8 | 589 | 1 | 1 | 6,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,525
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 145
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,65
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 78
- Сумма рейтингов
- 52,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,241
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 589
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 67
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,339
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 74
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 589
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 53,05
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 26
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 12,59
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 22
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,026
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,182
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 85,897
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,581
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,263
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,424
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 52
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 45
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
26/27 Спарта Прага | Лига Европы | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 16
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 28,94
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 11
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,399
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 61
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,204
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 5,92
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,603
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Ракув Ченстохова | Экстракласа | 32 | 2 462 | 16 | 0 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 16
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,028
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 745
- duel Lost
- 120
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,13
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 53
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 31
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 80
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 388
- Сумма рейтингов
- 224,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 14,412
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 11
- Минуты
- 2 462
- Удары в створ
- 38
- total Duels Won
- 104
- Точные передачи
- 289
- Верховые единоборства
- 45
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 59
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 204
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 28
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,263
- goals Assists Sum
- 16
- number Of Sprints
- 454
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 99
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 153,875
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 227,29
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 154
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 137
- goals From Inside The Box
- 15
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 69
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 97
- Точность передач, %
- 74,485
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,918
- expected Goals Involvement
- 15,675
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,825
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 234
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 152
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35
|
25/26 Ракув Ченстохова | Кубок Польши | — | — | 5 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 15,6
|
25/26 Ракув Ченстохова | Лига конференций УЕФА | 8 | 666 | 3 | 1 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,788
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 200
- duel Lost
- 29
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,51
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 132
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,434
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 666
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 106
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 43
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,322
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 146
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 222
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 71,16
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 53
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 19,73
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,616
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,231
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 36
- Точность передач, %
- 80,303
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,756
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 56
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
24/25 Ракув Ченстохова | Экстракласа | 32 | 1 992 | 14 | 0 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 14
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,025
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 561
- duel Lost
- 103
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 26
- aerial Lost
- 64
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 55
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 322
- Сумма рейтингов
- 224,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 54
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 9
- Минуты
- 1 992
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 78
- Точные передачи
- 229
- Верховые единоборства
- 27
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 51
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 152
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 93
- scoring Frequency
- 142,286
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 101
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 88
- goals From Inside The Box
- 13
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 44
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,094
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 79
- Точность передач, %
- 71,118
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 29,67
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25,455
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 223
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 28,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 141
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
23/24 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен | Жюпилер Про Лига | 31 | 1 306 | 3 | 1 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,782
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 406
- duel Lost
- 60
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 35
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 36
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 264
- Сумма рейтингов
- 189,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,739
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 306
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 175
- Верховые единоборства
- 27
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 129
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,685
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 89
- scoring Frequency
- 435,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 106
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 82
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 30
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 66,288
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,548
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,424
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,86
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 158
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 ФК Стремсгодсет | Элитсериен | 16 | 1 222 | 6 | 2 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,894
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 370
- duel Lost
- 85
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 46
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 35
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 212
- Сумма рейтингов
- 110,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 222
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 54
- Точные передачи
- 136
- Верховые единоборства
- 32
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 122
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 76
- scoring Frequency
- 203,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 75
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 60
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,849
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 64,151
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,026
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,066
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 138
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 77,778
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 ФК Стремсгодсет | Элитсериен | 13 | 780 | 3 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,746
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 196
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 114
- Сумма рейтингов
- 87,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 780
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 85
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 52
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- scoring Frequency
- 260
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 47
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 41
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 74,561
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 34,375
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 68
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 ФК Старт | Дивизион 1 Норвегии | 15 | 1 288 | 12 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 12
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 15
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 288
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- substitutions In
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 107,333
- substitutions Out
- 2
|
2021 СК Лиллестрем | Элитсериен | 18 | 254 | 1 | 1 | 6,69 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,685
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 97
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 54
- Сумма рейтингов
- 86,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 254
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 35
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 254
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 27
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,737
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 64,815
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,826
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2020 СК Лиллестрем | Дивизион 1 Норвегии | 3 | 12 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 3
- substitutions Out
- 0
|