26/27 Крылья Советов Самара | Кубок России | 3 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Минуты
- 330
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
|
26/27 Крылья Советов Самара | Российская премьер-лига | 9 | 338 | 1 | 0 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,644
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 277
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,21
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 204
- Сумма рейтингов
- 59,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 338
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 173
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 46
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 27
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 338
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 25,69
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 116
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 106
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,778
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 84,804
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 88
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,828
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 67
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 Крылья Советов Самара | Кубок России | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Минуты
- 77
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
25/26 Крылья Советов Самара | Российская премьер-лига | 20 | 1 631 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 31
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 29
- touches
- 983
- duel Lost
- 81
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,18
- goal Kicks
- 3
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 82
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 710
- Сумма рейтингов
- 134
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 63
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 31
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 631
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 82
- Точные передачи
- 583
- Верховые единоборства
- 39
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 43
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 166
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 87
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 177
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 127
- outfielder Blocks
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 37
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 146,25
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 56
- total Own Half Passes
- 436
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,621
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 29
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 389
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,307
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 69
- Точность передач, %
- 82,113
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,93
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,739
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 29
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 274
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,529
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 194
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,636
|
24/25 Крылья Советов Самара | Кубок России | 1 | 57 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 57
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 Крылья Советов Самара | Российская премьер-лига | 14 | 1 251 | 4 | 0 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,721
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 717
- duel Lost
- 75
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 42
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 73
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 529
- Сумма рейтингов
- 94,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 44
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 24
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 251
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 433
- Верховые единоборства
- 29
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 110
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 81
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 5
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 96
- scoring Frequency
- 312,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 29
- total Own Half Passes
- 325
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 294
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,406
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 44
- Точность передач, %
- 81,853
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,845
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 207
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 24,691
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 139
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 Витесс Арнем | Эредивизи | 27 | 1 914 | 1 | 0 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,644
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 34
- touches
- 1 294
- duel Lost
- 93
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 36
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 77
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 976
- Сумма рейтингов
- 179,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 9
- ball Recovery
- 104
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 25
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,027
- Пропущено
- 42
- Перехваты
- 30
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 914
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 92
- Точные передачи
- 758
- Верховые единоборства
- 46
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 46
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 250
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 169
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,651
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 218
- scoring Frequency
- 1 914
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 64
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 97
- total Own Half Passes
- 541
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 37
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 480
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,73
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 96
- Точность передач, %
- 77,664
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56,098
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,678
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,556
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,66
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 38
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 444
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,87
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 279
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
22/23 Штурм Грац II | 2. Лига (Австрия) | 7 | 480 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 480
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 5
|
22/23 Штурм Грац | Австрийская Бундеслига | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 9
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 6
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 17
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 4
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 2
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 Штурм Грац | Лига Европы | 2 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 6,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,45
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 14
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 9
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 56
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 55,556
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 Витесс Арнем | Эредивизи | 16 | 1 026 | 1 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,78
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 616
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 51
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 490
- Сумма рейтингов
- 101,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 026
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 36
- Точные передачи
- 390
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 105
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 98
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 100
- scoring Frequency
- 1 026
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 38
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 62
- total Own Half Passes
- 331
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 294
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 29
- Точность передач, %
- 79,592
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,765
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 159
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 38,776
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
21/22 Витесс Арнем | Лига конференций УЕФА | 7 | 380 | 0 | — | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 311
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 260
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 380
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 212
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 55
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 48
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 171
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 155
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,652
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 81,538
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,931
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|