2026 Вестерос | Аллсвенскан | 15 | 687 | 1 | 1 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,547
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 395
- duel Lost
- 61
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,14
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 248
- Сумма рейтингов
- 98,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 31
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 687
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 203
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 102
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 102
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 45
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 687
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 79,56
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 79
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 13,596
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 70
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,944
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,384
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 74
- Точность передач, %
- 81,855
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 13,793
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 169
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 133
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,333
|
2026 Албирекс Ниигата | Джей-лига 2 | 3 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 38
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 80
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 35
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,89
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 92,11
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,86
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Хаммарбю ИФ | Аллсвенскан | 17 | 787 | 4 | 2 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,082
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 499
- duel Lost
- 64
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 318
- Сумма рейтингов
- 120,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 30
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 787
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 53
- Точные передачи
- 256
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 125
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 62
- scoring Frequency
- 196,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 53
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 46
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,299
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 139
- Точность передач, %
- 80,503
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,59
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,793
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,182
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 276
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 212
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,333
|
2025 Албирекс Ниигата | Джей-лига 1 | 13 | 889 | 0 | 1 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,546
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 365
- duel Lost
- 87
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 52
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 34
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 223
- Сумма рейтингов
- 85,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 889
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 152
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 122
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 71
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 45
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 34
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 64
- Точность передач, %
- 68,161
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26,761
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 178
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,556
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 118
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,154
|
24/25 Хаммарбю ИФ | Кубок Швеции | 4 | 205 | 1 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- Передачи
- 93
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 205
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 75
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 205
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,41
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 80,65
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 83,33
|
2024 Вестерос | Аллсвенскан | 28 | 1 925 | 8 | 1 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,043
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 1 115
- duel Lost
- 145
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 44
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 29
- Удары
- 83
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 692
- Сумма рейтингов
- 197,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 81
- Заблокированные удары
- 27
- dispossessed
- 40
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 57
- Пропущено
- 32
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 925
- Удары в створ
- 28
- total Duels Won
- 89
- Точные передачи
- 546
- Верховые единоборства
- 28
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 61
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 298
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 28
- total Long Balls
- 38
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 146
- scoring Frequency
- 240,625
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 23
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 196
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 162
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 22
- shots From Inside The Box
- 42
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 41
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,034
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 251
- Точность передач, %
- 78,902
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,889
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,639
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,654
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20,69
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 28
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 525
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,105
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 390
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,351
|
23/24 Хаммарбю ИФ | Кубок Швеции | 3 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 79
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 191
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 67
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,24
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 84,81
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2023 Хаммарбю ИФ | Аллсвенскан | 13 | 625 | 0 | 2 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 261
- duel Lost
- 36
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 161
- Сумма рейтингов
- 87,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 34
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 625
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 134
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 68
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 43
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 41
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,984
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 68
- Точность передач, %
- 83,23
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 124
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2022 Хаммарбю ИФ | Аллсвенскан | 28 | 1 707 | 8 | 1 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,03
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 970
- duel Lost
- 113
- offsides
- 15
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 32
- was Fouled
- 32
- aerial Lost
- 40
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 38
- Удары
- 65
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 597
- Сумма рейтингов
- 189,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 20
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 51
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 707
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 94
- Точные передачи
- 483
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 72
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 272
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 24
- total Long Balls
- 38
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 114
- scoring Frequency
- 213,375
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 29
- total Attempt Assist
- 32
- total Chipped Passes
- 26
- total Own Half Passes
- 155
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 91,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 137
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 36
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 29
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,411
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 223
- Точность передач, %
- 80,905
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,484
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,308
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,655
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,158
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 480
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,368
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 351
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 56,863
|
2021 Дегерфорс ИФ | Аллсвенскан | 29 | 1 875 | 4 | 4 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,957
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 1 298
- duel Lost
- 156
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 42
- was Fouled
- 45
- aerial Lost
- 44
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 78
- Удары
- 56
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 822
- Сумма рейтингов
- 194,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 51
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 55
- Пропущено
- 35
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 875
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 114
- Точные передачи
- 688
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 89
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 348
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 23
- total Long Balls
- 45
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 25
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 134
- scoring Frequency
- 468,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 32
- total Attempt Assist
- 42
- total Chipped Passes
- 35
- total Own Half Passes
- 287
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 257
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 32
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 269
- Точность передач, %
- 83,698
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,232
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,279
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,051
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 613
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 456
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,182
|
2020 Норрби ИФ | Супереттан | 26 | 2 116 | 7 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 7
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Матчи
- 26
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 116
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- matches Started
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- substitutions In
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 302,286
- substitutions Out
- 7
|
2019 Норрби ИФ | Супереттан | 27 | 2 063 | 4 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 4
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Минуты
- 2 063
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- substitutions In
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 515,75
- substitutions Out
- 9
|