2026 ФК Мьельбю | Аллсвенскан | 22 | 1 830 | 9 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 29
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,782
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 612
- duel Lost
- 146
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,78
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 32
- aerial Lost
- 81
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 34
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 356
- Сумма рейтингов
- 149,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 37
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 26
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 830
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 102
- Точные передачи
- 262
- Верховые единоборства
- 48
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 185
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- number Of Sprints
- 310
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 94
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 203,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 203,44
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 153
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 16,909
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 128
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 33
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 11,097
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,129
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 80
- Точность передач, %
- 73,596
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,209
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 26,471
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,378
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 33
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 203
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 134
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 68,421
|
25/26 ФК Мьельбю | Кубок Швеции | 6 | 539 | 5 | 0 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 85
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- Передачи
- 100
- Сумма рейтингов
- 44,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 539
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 48
- Точные передачи
- 81
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 107,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,09
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 81
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,08
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 55,56
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2025 ФК Мьельбю | Аллсвенскан | 29 | 1 919 | 5 | 3 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 39
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 752
- duel Lost
- 164
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 83
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 474
- Сумма рейтингов
- 200,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 42
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 919
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 104
- Точные передачи
- 339
- Верховые единоборства
- 50
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 231
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 135
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 383,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 188
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 148
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,806
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 109
- Точность передач, %
- 71,519
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,594
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,739
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 288
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 191
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 70,833
|
24/25 ФК Мьельбю | Кубок Швеции | 3 | 236 | 0 | 1 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 36
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 236
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 29
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,69
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 80,56
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,67
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 ФК Мьельбю | Аллсвенскан | 26 | 2 213 | 8 | 1 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 39
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,773
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 728
- duel Lost
- 187
- offsides
- 9
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 26
- aerial Lost
- 92
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 43
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 5
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 415
- Сумма рейтингов
- 176,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 46
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 26
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 34
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 213
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 136
- Точные передачи
- 290
- Верховые единоборства
- 81
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 55
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 240
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 15
- inaccurate Passes
- 125
- scoring Frequency
- 276,625
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 189
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,588
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 143
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 43
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 80
- Точность передач, %
- 69,88
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,821
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,605
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 230
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 148
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,235
|
23/24 ФК Мьельбю | Кубок Швеции | 4 | 216 | 1 | 0 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,967
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 41
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 216
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 30
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 216
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,36
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 73,17
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,67
|
2023 ФК Мьельбю | Аллсвенскан | 21 | 543 | 3 | 1 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,761
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 251
- duel Lost
- 76
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 52
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 140
- Сумма рейтингов
- 121,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 543
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 56
- Точные передачи
- 81
- Верховые единоборства
- 38
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 102
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 59
- scoring Frequency
- 181
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 31
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,424
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 57,857
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,222
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 27,273
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
22/23 ФК Юргорден | Лига конференций УЕФА | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,25
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 11
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 8
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,317
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 28
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 6
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 2
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,001
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,318
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 ФК Мьельбю | Аллсвенскан | 15 | 826 | 2 | 2 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 341
- duel Lost
- 75
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 36
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 159
- Сумма рейтингов
- 95,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 826
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 60
- Точные передачи
- 110
- Верховые единоборства
- 32
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 117
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 49
- scoring Frequency
- 413
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 43
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 37
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 51
- Точность передач, %
- 69,182
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,696
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,791
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 116
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 73
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2021 ФК Мьельбю | Аллсвенскан | 29 | 2 277 | 9 | 1 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 70
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,955
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 1 154
- duel Lost
- 380
- offsides
- 11
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 63
- aerial Lost
- 221
- Сухие матчи
- 9
- Выносы
- 21
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 59
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 655
- Сумма рейтингов
- 201,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 59
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 54
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 277
- Удары в створ
- 26
- total Duels Won
- 252
- Точные передачи
- 437
- Верховые единоборства
- 150
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 102
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 422
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 28
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 11
- inaccurate Passes
- 218
- scoring Frequency
- 253
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 33
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 154
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 120
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 28
- shots From Inside The Box
- 55
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,873
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 195
- Точность передач, %
- 66,718
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,431
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,254
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,08
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,769
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 514
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 321
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 61,111
|
2020 ФК Мьельбю | Аллсвенскан | 28 | 1 717 | 8 | 4 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 53
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,878
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 727
- duel Lost
- 215
- offsides
- 25
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 121
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 41
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 432
- Сумма рейтингов
- 185,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 27
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 717
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 137
- Точные передачи
- 290
- Верховые единоборства
- 89
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 48
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 253
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- inaccurate Passes
- 142
- scoring Frequency
- 214,625
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 127
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 104
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 40
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,92
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 117
- Точность передач, %
- 67,13
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,381
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 19,512
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,803
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 313
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 27,273
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 188
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 61,29
|
2019 ФК Мьёндален | Элитсериен | 10 | 594 | 0 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,57
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 233
- duel Lost
- 61
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 36
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 142
- Сумма рейтингов
- 65,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 594
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 46
- Точные передачи
- 85
- Верховые единоборства
- 35
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 92
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 57
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,991
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 59,859
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 49,296
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30,556
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 104
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|