2026 Депортес Перейра | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 22 | 1 231 | 0 | 0 | 6,51 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,514
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 748
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 36,27
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 37
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 521
- Сумма рейтингов
- 143,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 57
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,493
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 231
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 52
- Точные передачи
- 427
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 43
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 148
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 52
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,727
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 153
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 94
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 104,06
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 33
- total Own Half Passes
- 279
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 13,108
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,947
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 246
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,086
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,525
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 62
- Точность передач, %
- 81,958
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56,25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,219
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,807
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 242
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,308
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 181
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2025 Кортулуа | Примера B | 39 | 3 441 | 1 | 3 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 36
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,851
- Ассисты
- 3
- duel Lost
- 247
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 42
- Сухие матчи
- 14
- Выносы
- 77
- total Cross
- 83
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 39
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 39
- Передачи
- 1 527
- Сумма рейтингов
- 267,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 9
- ball Recovery
- 311
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 84
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 42
- Минуты
- 3 441
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 310
- Точные передачи
- 1 250
- Верховые единоборства
- 51
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- matches Started
- 38
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 125
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 24
- error Lead To Shot
- 20
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 277
- scoring Frequency
- 3 441
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 78
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 37
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,66
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 186
- Точность передач, %
- 81,86
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,84
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,92
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 67,27
|
2024 Кортулуа | Примера B | 16 | 1 315 | 0 | — | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,965
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 118,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 315
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2024 Атлетико Букараманга | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 2 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 60
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 37
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 98
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 29
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 78,378
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 101
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 61
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 135
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 45
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 22
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 28
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 73,77
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 66,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
|
2023 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,578
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 519
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 318
- Сумма рейтингов
- 59,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 810
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 44
- Точные передачи
- 243
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 131
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 45
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 75
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 160
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 139
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 42
- Точность передач, %
- 76,415
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,887
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 176
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 108
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2023 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 5,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 5,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 13
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 9
- Сумма рейтингов
- 5,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 4
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 44,444
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Кортулуа | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 10 | 746 | 0 | 1 | 6,69 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,69
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 436
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 276
- Сумма рейтингов
- 66,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 746
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 219
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 95
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 57
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 127
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 99
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,29
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 46
- Точность передач, %
- 79,348
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,459
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,385
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 162
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,308
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 122
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2022 Кортулуа | Примера | 13 | 1 053 | 0 | 1 | 6,56 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,562
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 641
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 401
- Сумма рейтингов
- 85,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 053
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 49
- Точные передачи
- 318
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 146
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 83
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 149
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 122
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 79
- Точность передач, %
- 79,302
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,636
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 274
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 199
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,333
|
2021 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Кубок Либертадорес | 2 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 66
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 34
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 91
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 70,588
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2021 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 3 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,833
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 87
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 55
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 142
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 39
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 76,923
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 70,909
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 38
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2021 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера | 11 | 551 | 0 | 0 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,58
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 323
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 178
- Сумма рейтингов
- 65,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 551
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 135
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 90
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 90
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 68
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,763
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 75,843
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,429
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 102
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,941
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|