26/27 Яблонец | Чешская Первая лига | 6 | 389 | 0 | 0 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,583
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 315
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,71
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 171
- Сумма рейтингов
- 39,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,145
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 389
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 116
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 95
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,381
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 33
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 40,86
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 66
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 7,899
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 52
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,457
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,826
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 67,836
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,526
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,815
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 105
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 28,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
26/27 Чехия | Лига Наций | 1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 44
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 32
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 83
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 26
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,003
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 81,25
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,003
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 СК Сигма Оломоуц | Чешская Первая лига | 20 | 1 610 | 0 | 1 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,055
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 42
- touches
- 1 370
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,75
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 26
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 7
- Выносы
- 70
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 30
- total Cross
- 136
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 750
- Сумма рейтингов
- 141,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 75
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,507
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 610
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 99
- Точные передачи
- 519
- Верховые единоборства
- 25
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 74
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 404
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 172
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 23
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,612
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 282
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 231
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 57
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 176,47
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 110
- total Own Half Passes
- 307
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 33
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 240
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,057
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 158
- Точность передач, %
- 69,2
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,118
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,071
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,912
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 443
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,14
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 279
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,667
|
25/26 СК Сигма Оломоуц | Лига конференций УЕФА | 6 | 532 | 0 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,783
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 498
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,64
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 312
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,099
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 532
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 217
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 137
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 77
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,225
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 90
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 95
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 28
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 59,16
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 49
- total Own Half Passes
- 158
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 15,226
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 128
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,008
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,524
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 69,551
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,325
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,043
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 154
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,364
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 СК Сигма Оломоуц | Чешская Первая лига | 29 | 2 345 | 0 | 3 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,762
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 49
- touches
- 1 853
- duel Lost
- 93
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 33
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 94
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 33
- total Cross
- 152
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 024
- Сумма рейтингов
- 196,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 105
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 21
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Пропущено
- 38
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 345
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 108
- Точные передачи
- 636
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 82
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 598
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 265
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 33
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 388
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 66
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 166
- total Own Half Passes
- 428
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 67,347
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 58
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 311
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,731
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 183
- Точность передач, %
- 62,109
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,068
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,746
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,711
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 34
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 748
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 24,906
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 358
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,308
|
23/24 СК Сигма Оломоуц | Чешская Первая лига | 14 | 489 | 0 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,571
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 320
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 34
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 171
- Сумма рейтингов
- 92
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 489
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 96
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 127
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 43
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 75
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 49
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,571
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 35
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 41
- Точность передач, %
- 56,14
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,706
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 156
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 11,628
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 66
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 СК Сигма Оломоуц В | ФНЛ (Чехия) | 3 | 254 | 0 | 0 | 7,37 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,367
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 18
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 105
- Сумма рейтингов
- 22,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 254
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 67
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,1
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 63,81
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,94
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
22/23 СК Сигма Оломоуц | Чешская Первая лига | 24 | 1 350 | 1 | 4 | 7,02 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,021
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 850
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 32
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 23
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 92
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 476
- Сумма рейтингов
- 133,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 350
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 290
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 37
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 292
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 121
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 31
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 186
- scoring Frequency
- 1 350
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 42
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 32
- total Chipped Passes
- 109
- total Own Half Passes
- 181
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 82,609
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 41
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 126
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,644
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 104
- Точность передач, %
- 60,924
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,793
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,696
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 387
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 34,711
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 195
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
22/23 СК Сигма Оломоуц В | ФНЛ (Чехия) | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 7,27 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,267
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 61
- offsides
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 264
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 85
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 26
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 630
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 84
- Точные передачи
- 178
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 64
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Shot
- 5
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 86
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 29
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,93
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 67,42
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,14
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 43,48
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 73,68
|
21/22 СК Сигма Оломоуц | Чешская Первая лига | 9 | 317 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 317
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 7
- substitutions Out
- 1
|
20/21 Пардубице | Чешская Первая лига | 24 | 423 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 24
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 423
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 23
- substitutions Out
- 1
|
19/20 Пардубице | ФНЛ (Чехия) | 1 | 78 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Минуты
- 78
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
|