2026 Нью Ингленд Революшн | МЛС | 12 | 146 | 1 | 0 | 6,49 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,491
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 46
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,79
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 18
- Сумма рейтингов
- 71,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,548
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 146
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 10
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 18
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,029
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 18
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 146
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 19,32
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 55,556
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,577
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 20
|
25/26 Маккаби Нетания | Лига ХаАль | 18 | 512 | 5 | 1 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,833
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 206
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,62
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 99
- Сумма рейтингов
- 123
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 512
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 75
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 57
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- number Of Sprints
- 63
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 102,4
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 42,04
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 39
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 34
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,111
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 75,758
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 26,316
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,935
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2025 Маккаби Нетания | Тото Кубок Аль | 5 | 337 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 337
- matches Started
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 337
|
24/25 Маккаби Петах-Тиква | Лига ХаАль | 15 | 1 029 | 5 | 0 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,971
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 398
- duel Lost
- 69
- offsides
- 7
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 214
- Сумма рейтингов
- 97,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 029
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 55
- Точные передачи
- 145
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 150
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 69
- scoring Frequency
- 205,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 73
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 56
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,355
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 56
- Точность передач, %
- 67,757
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,898
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20,833
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 156
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 89
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2024 Луисвилль Сити | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 71
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 34
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 177
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 22
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 25
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 177
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,105
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 64,706
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Луисвилль Сити | Чемпионат USL | 34 | 2 450 | 19 | 2 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 56
- Голы
- 19
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,165
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 795
- duel Lost
- 210
- offsides
- 32
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 42
- aerial Lost
- 78
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 87
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 399
- Сумма рейтингов
- 243,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 57
- Заблокированные удары
- 19
- dispossessed
- 47
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 34
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 8
- Минуты
- 2 450
- Удары в створ
- 43
- total Duels Won
- 101
- Точные передачи
- 277
- Верховые единоборства
- 35
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 66
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 280
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- Удары мимо
- 25
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 21
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 18
- inaccurate Passes
- 122
- scoring Frequency
- 128,947
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 120
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 104
- goals From Inside The Box
- 18
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 66
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,476
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 115
- Точность передач, %
- 69,424
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30,973
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,839
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 33
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 297
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,846
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 176
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 29,412
|
2023 Луисвилль Сити | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 46
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 24
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 113
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 19
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- goals Prevented
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 79,167
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2023 Луисвилль Сити | Чемпионат USL | 31 | 1 908 | 9 | 2 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,79
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 683
- duel Lost
- 153
- offsides
- 16
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 54
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 56
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 382
- Сумма рейтингов
- 210,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 50
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 31
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 48
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 908
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 77
- Точные передачи
- 273
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 51
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 237
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 109
- scoring Frequency
- 212
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 94
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 78
- goals From Inside The Box
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 18
- shots From Inside The Box
- 36
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,478
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 142
- Точность передач, %
- 71,466
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 32,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,071
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 301
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,538
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 195
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 31,25
|
2022 Луисвилль Сити | Открытый кубок США | 4 | 400 | 2 | — | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,825
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 142
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 69
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 400
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 45
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 61
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- scoring Frequency
- 200
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 21,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 65,217
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 18,182
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 23,684
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30,769
|
2022 Луисвилль Сити | Чемпионат USL | 34 | 2 274 | 15 | 3 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 35
- Голы
- 15
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,921
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 26
- touches
- 888
- duel Lost
- 228
- offsides
- 28
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 22
- aerial Lost
- 96
- Сухие матчи
- 7
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 92
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 447
- Сумма рейтингов
- 235,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 19
- dispossessed
- 48
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 66
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 7
- Минуты
- 2 274
- Удары в створ
- 42
- total Duels Won
- 121
- Точные передачи
- 303
- Верховые единоборства
- 49
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 72
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 338
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 31
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 18
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 15
- inaccurate Passes
- 144
- scoring Frequency
- 151,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 40
- Успешный дриблинг
- 25
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 103
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 89
- goals From Inside The Box
- 13
- possession Won Att Third
- 30
- shots From Inside The Box
- 68
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 24
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,67
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 144
- Точность передач, %
- 67,785
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,793
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,304
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35,294
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 354
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 214
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,879
|
2021 Спортинг Канзас Сити | МЛС | 9 | 188 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 88
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 45
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 188
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 37
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 82,222
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,842
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2021 Своуп Парк Рейнджерс | Чемпионат USL | 10 | 785 | 2 | 1 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,76
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 257
- duel Lost
- 41
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 145
- Сумма рейтингов
- 67,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 785
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 109
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 77
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 36
- scoring Frequency
- 392,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 34
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,706
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 75,172
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,897
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,476
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 109
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 70
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|