2026 Хаммарбю ИФ | Аллсвенскан | 22 | 1 748 | 5 | 1 | 7,26 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,255
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 1 274
- duel Lost
- 93
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,99
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 42
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 83
- Удары
- 71
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 860
- Сумма рейтингов
- 159,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 56
- Заблокированные удары
- 22
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 111
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 748
- Удары в створ
- 26
- total Duels Won
- 87
- Точные передачи
- 778
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 87
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 260
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 23
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 19
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- number Of Sprints
- 199
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 82
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 349,6
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 187,53
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 53
- total Attempt Assist
- 42
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 141
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 10,246
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 128
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 38
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,655
- shots From Outside The Box
- 33
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 475
- Точность передач, %
- 90,465
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,042
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,892
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 719
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68,75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 650
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,748
|
25/26 Хаммарбю ИФ | Кубок Швеции | 6 | 498 | 2 | 0 | 7,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,583
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 69
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- Передачи
- 207
- Сумма рейтингов
- 45,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 498
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 56
- Точные передачи
- 179
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- scoring Frequency
- 249
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 37
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,8
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 86,47
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,53
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,11
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 59,68
|
2025 Хаммарбю ИФ | Аллсвенскан | 26 | 1 421 | 7 | 5 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 1 024
- duel Lost
- 104
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 38
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 117
- Удары
- 58
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 563
- Сумма рейтингов
- 182,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 16
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 110
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 6
- Минуты
- 1 421
- Удары в створ
- 23
- total Duels Won
- 111
- Точные передачи
- 491
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 110
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 280
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 28
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 12
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 72
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 203
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 55
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 103
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 92
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 34
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 24
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,628
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 281
- Точность передач, %
- 87,211
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,069
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,885
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,932
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 567
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 417
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 Хаммарбю ИФ | Кубок Швеции | 2 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 31
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 95
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 22
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,94
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 70,97
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2024 Хаммарбю ИФ | Аллсвенскан | 15 | 614 | 0 | 3 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,925
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 450
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 42
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 290
- Сумма рейтингов
- 83,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 614
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 34
- Точные передачи
- 260
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 110
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 47
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 43
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,463
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 155
- Точность передач, %
- 89,655
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,474
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,19
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 285
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 228
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 34,146
|
23/24 Хаммарбю ИФ | Кубок Швеции | 2 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 32
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 76
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 26
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,14
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 81,25
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,67
|
2023 Ирак | Кубок Азии | 1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 25
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 12
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 58
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 91,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2023 Хаммарбю ИФ | Аллсвенскан | 16 | 736 | 1 | 0 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,806
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 412
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 42
- Удары
- 25
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 232
- Сумма рейтингов
- 108,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 39
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 736
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 196
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 39
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 110
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 36
- scoring Frequency
- 736
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 25
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 56
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,947
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 98
- Точность передач, %
- 84,483
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,522
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,048
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 218
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 154
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 64,103
|
2022 Варбергс БОИС ФК | Аллсвенскан | 6 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 95
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 48
- Сумма рейтингов
- 39,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 215
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 37
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 25
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 77,083
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,839
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 68,75
|
2021 Варбергс БОИС ФК | Аллсвенскан | 2 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 29
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 17
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 43
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 13
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 76,471
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|