2026 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | Чемпионат Канады | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 85
- Точные передачи
- 88
- Точность передач, %
- 87,129
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 4
- Минуты
- 360
- offsides
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 1
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- Сейвы
- 6
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 3
- Отборы
- 1
- tackles Won
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Contest
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- total Long Balls
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 90
- Передачи
- 101
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26,8
- Удары
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- touches
- 136
- was Fouled
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2026 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | Кубок лиг | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 73
- Точные передачи
- 78
- Точность передач, %
- 89,655
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Минуты
- 270
- offsides
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- Сейвы
- 9
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 3
- Отборы
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Contest
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- total Long Balls
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 76
- Передачи
- 87
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,7
- Удары
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 112
- was Fouled
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2026 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | МЛС | 2 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 34
- Точные передачи
- 36
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,001
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,001
- Фолы
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- goals Prevented
- -1,219
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 1,71
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Минуты
- 113
- number Of Sprints
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- Сейвы
- 4
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 1
- Отборы
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- top Speed
- 23,7
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Contest
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- total Long Balls
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 38
- Передачи
- 45
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,6
- Удары
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 60
- was Fouled
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2026 Ванкувер Уайткэпс II | МЛС Некст Про | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 7,87 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 32
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 39,506
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 192
- Точные передачи
- 212
- Точность передач, %
- 79,104
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Матчи
- 6
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 66
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- duel Lost
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,009
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,009
- Фолы
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 34
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 8
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- goals Prevented
- 0,054
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 7
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 56
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 6
- Минуты
- 540
- offsides
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 1
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 57
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 3
- Рейтинг
- 7,867
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- Сейвы
- 24
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 5
- Отборы
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 36
- total Contest
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- total Long Balls
- 81
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 60
- total Own Half Passes
- 208
- Передачи
- 268
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,2
- Удары
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- touches
- 348
- was Fouled
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 79,592
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Минуты
- 180
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- Сейвы
- 4
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Contest
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 41
- Передачи
- 49
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13
- Удары
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 60
- was Fouled
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | Чемпионат Канады | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 6,62 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 122
- Точные передачи
- 125
- Точность передач, %
- 90,58
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 7
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- Минуты
- 450
- offsides
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 2
- Рейтинг
- 6,62
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- Сейвы
- 7
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 2
- Отборы
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Contest
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- total Long Balls
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 128
- Передачи
- 138
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,1
- Удары
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- touches
- 179
- was Fouled
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Ванкувер Уайткэпс II | МЛС Некст Про | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 7,27 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 35,211
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 130
- Точные передачи
- 141
- Точность передач, %
- 74,211
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 71
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0
- Фолы
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 34
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 8
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 8
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 49
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 6
- Минуты
- 540
- offsides
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 3
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 52
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 5
- Рейтинг
- 7,267
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- Сейвы
- 22
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 4
- Отборы
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Contest
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- total Long Balls
- 71
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- total Own Half Passes
- 146
- Передачи
- 190
- Сумма рейтингов
- 43,6
- Удары
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 291
- was Fouled
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2024 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | Чемпионат Канады | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 7,88 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,186
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 80
- Точные передачи
- 91
- Точность передач, %
- 79,13
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 33
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 4
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- Минуты
- 450
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 1
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 27
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,88
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- Сейвы
- 21
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- tackles Won
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Contest
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- total Long Balls
- 43
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 84
- Передачи
- 115
- Сумма рейтингов
- 39,4
- Удары
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 168
- was Fouled
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2024 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | Кубок лиг | 1 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 8,2 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,82
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 70,83
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Фолы
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Минуты
- 99
- offsides
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Сейвы
- 8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,67
- total Long Balls
- 17
- Передачи
- 24
- Сумма рейтингов
- 8,2
- Удары
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2024 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | МЛС | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 20,833
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 44,118
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- duel Lost
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,001
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,001
- Фолы
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- goals Prevented
- -0,427
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Минуты
- 90
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 1
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- Сейвы
- 5
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 1
- Отборы
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Contest
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- total Long Balls
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 13
- Передачи
- 34
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Удары
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 44
- was Fouled
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2024 Ванкувер Уайткэпс II | МЛС Некст Про | 5 | 474 | 0 | 0 | 7,62 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 36
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,16
- Точные передачи
- 109
- Точность передач, %
- 82,58
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Ассисты
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 41
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- Минуты
- 474
- offsides
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,62
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Сейвы
- 20
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- total Long Balls
- 57
- Передачи
- 132
- Сумма рейтингов
- 38,1
- Удары
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2023 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | Кубок лиг | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- Точные передачи
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 93,33
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Минуты
- 90
- offsides
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Сейвы
- 2
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- Передачи
- 15
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,7
- Удары
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|