26/27 Крылья Советов Самара | Кубок России | 2 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Минуты
- 103
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
|
26/27 Крылья Советов Самара | Российская премьер-лига | 9 | 658 | 1 | 1 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,722
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 320
- duel Lost
- 37
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,17
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 225
- Сумма рейтингов
- 60,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 658
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 179
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 72
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 78
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 46
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 658
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 52,96
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 95
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 16,138
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,588
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 84
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,957
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 79,556
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 130
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 95
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
25/26 Крылья Советов Самара | Кубок России | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,925
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Минуты
- 270
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
|
25/26 Крылья Советов Самара | Российская премьер-лига | 18 | 886 | 3 | 2 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,806
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 409
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,29
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 24
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 269
- Сумма рейтингов
- 122,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 886
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 43
- Точные передачи
- 221
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 77
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 162
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 48
- outfielder Blocks
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 295,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 99,01
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 131
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 114
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,128
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 82,156
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 37,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,452
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 138
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40,909
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 107
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
24/25 Крылья Советов Самара | Кубок России | 4 | 262 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 262
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 Крылья Советов Самара | Российская премьер-лига | 10 | 591 | 0 | 0 | 6,59 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,59
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 379
- duel Lost
- 30
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 291
- Сумма рейтингов
- 65,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 591
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 251
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 61
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 40
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 141
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 128
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 53
- Точность передач, %
- 86,254
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 154
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,308
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 124
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 Крылья Советов Самара | Российская премьер-лига | 22 | 1 458 | 0 | 1 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,791
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 795
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 26
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 611
- Сумма рейтингов
- 149,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 82
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 458
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 62
- Точные передачи
- 509
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 53
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 140
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 66
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 102
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 47
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 35
- total Own Half Passes
- 314
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 76
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 277
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 103
- Точность передач, %
- 83,306
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,456
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,429
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 311
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,212
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 235
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,636
|
22/23 Крылья Советов Самара | Российская премьер-лига | 28 | 1 611 | 0 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,754
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 913
- duel Lost
- 46
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 15
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 703
- Сумма рейтингов
- 189,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 30
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 611
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 71
- Точные передачи
- 574
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 57
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 179
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 80
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 129
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 46
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 54
- total Own Half Passes
- 327
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,182
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 29
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 286
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,684
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 139
- Точность передач, %
- 81,65
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 56
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,957
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,087
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 399
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 294
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,429
|
21/22 Крылья Советов Самара | Российская премьер-лига | 21 | 661 | 0 | 0 | 6,66 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,663
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 478
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 399
- Сумма рейтингов
- 126,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 661
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 353
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 67
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 46
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 183
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 162
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,17
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 75
- Точность передач, %
- 88,471
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,769
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 229
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,636
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 195
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
20/21 Крылья Советов Самара | ФНЛ | 34 | 1 819 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Матчи
- 34
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Минуты
- 1 819
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- matches Started
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 1 819
- substitutions Out
- 8
|
19/20 Чертаново Москва | ФНЛ | 25 | 2 212 | 5 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 5
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- Минуты
- 2 212
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- substitutions In
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 442,4
- substitutions Out
- 5
|
18/19 Чертаново Москва | ФНЛ | 36 | 3 193 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 36
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 10
- Минуты
- 3 193
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 3 193
- substitutions Out
- 14
|