2026 Кальмар ФФ | Аллсвенскан | 9 | 646 | 2 | 0 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,911
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 520
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,54
- goal Kicks
- 14
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 28
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 409
- Сумма рейтингов
- 62,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 646
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 34
- Точные передачи
- 349
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 75
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 49
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 51
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 60
- outfielder Blocks
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 323
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 62,61
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 256
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 7,188
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 237
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,776
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 69,388
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 85,33
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64,286
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 153
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 32,653
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 112
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2025 Кальмар ФФ | Супереттан | 22 | 1 980 | 3 | 0 | 7,11 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,114
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 127
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 36
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 37
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 62
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- Передачи
- 1 171
- Сумма рейтингов
- 156,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 225
- Заблокированные удары
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 30
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 980
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 174
- Точные передачи
- 1 031
- Верховые единоборства
- 36
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 102
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 13
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 140
- scoring Frequency
- 660
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 45
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,81
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 115
- Точность передач, %
- 88,04
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 49,32
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,29
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 70,59
|
24/25 Кальмар ФФ | Кубок Швеции | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 16
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 39
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Богемиан | Премьер-дивизион (Ирландия) | 16 | 1 137 | 1 | 1 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 24
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,806
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 589
- duel Lost
- 39
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 64
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 441
- Сумма рейтингов
- 108,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 47
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 137
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 69
- Точные передачи
- 316
- Верховые единоборства
- 41
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 132
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 118
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 125
- scoring Frequency
- 1 137
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 43
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 286
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,182
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 242
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,889
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 71,655
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 78,846
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 155
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,441
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 74
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Коламбус Крю 2 | МЛС Некст Про | 7 | 617 | 1 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 24
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- Передачи
- 353
- Сумма рейтингов
- 48,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 70
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 7
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 617
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 58
- Точные передачи
- 308
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 44
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 9
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 45
- scoring Frequency
- 617
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 87,25
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 68,97
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,27
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,14
|
2021 Коламбус Крю | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 152 | 0 | — | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 128
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 111
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 152
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 102
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 85
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 81
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 91,892
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2021 Коламбус Крю | МЛС | 16 | 962 | 0 | 0 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,744
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 651
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 36
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 528
- Сумма рейтингов
- 107,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 14
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 962
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 452
- Верховые единоборства
- 17
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 90
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 92
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 76
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 57
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 54
- total Own Half Passes
- 368
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 28
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 335
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,93
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 85,606
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,459
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 164
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,957
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 118
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2020 Коламбус Крю | МЛС | 12 | 1 032 | 0 | 0 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,892
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 734
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 33
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 619
- Сумма рейтингов
- 82,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 032
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 49
- Точные передачи
- 552
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 79
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 68
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 67
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 36
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 33
- total Own Half Passes
- 416
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 390
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 68,056
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 34
- Точность передач, %
- 89,176
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64,516
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 70,732
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 203
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,941
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 162
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2019 Коламбус Крю | МЛС | 10 | 801 | 0 | 0 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,74
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 408
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 43
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 314
- Сумма рейтингов
- 67,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 801
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 263
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 56
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 41
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 195
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 87,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 179
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,929
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 83,758
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 77,273
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 120
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,78
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2019 США U20 | до 20 лет, Чемпионат мира | 5 | 446 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 446
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
|