26/27 Спарта Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 2 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 45
- Точность передач, %
- 81,818
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 1
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- duel Lost
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,319
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,05
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,369
- Фолы
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 4
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,25
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- kilometers Covered
- 14,13
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Минуты
- 145
- number Of Sprints
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 3
- Удары в створ
- 2
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,73
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Contest
- 8
- total Cross
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,25
- total Long Balls
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- Передачи
- 55
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12
- Удары
- 5
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 93
- was Fouled
- 3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
26/27 Аль Фатех СК | Кубок Короля (Саудовская Аравия) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Матчи
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Минуты
- 90
- own Goals
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
26/27 Аль Фатех СК | Саудовская Про-лига | 7 | 590 | 1 | 0 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 43
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 69
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 102
- Точность передач, %
- 80,952
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Матчи
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 4
- duel Lost
- 32
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,563
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,476
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,039
- Фолы
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,882
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- Пропущено
- 11
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,968
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- Перехваты
- 10
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- kilometers Covered
- 33,96
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,963
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 7
- Минуты
- 590
- number Of Sprints
- 33
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 8,71
- offsides
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 75
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,029
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 590
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 8
- Удары в створ
- 7
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,429
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- tackles Won
- 5
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- top Speed
- 31,7
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Contest
- 28
- total Cross
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 37
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,623
- total Long Balls
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 86
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- Передачи
- 126
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49,2
- Удары
- 17
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 262
- was Fouled
- 14
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2026 Словакия | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 4 | 278 | 1 | 1 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,769
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 64
- Точность передач, %
- 78,049
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Ассисты
- 1
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- Пропущено
- 5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,375
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- Перехваты
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 3
- Минуты
- 278
- offsides
- 1
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 46
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 278
- set Piece Conversion
- 50
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 3
- Удары в створ
- 2
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 27,273
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- tackles Won
- 2
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Contest
- 11
- total Cross
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,824
- total Long Balls
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- total Own Half Passes
- 20
- Передачи
- 82
- Сумма рейтингов
- 29,2
- Удары
- 10
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 156
- was Fouled
- 13
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
25/26 Спарта Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 27 | 1 802 | 13 | 5 | 7,47 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Crosses
- 28
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,688
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 261
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 375
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 131
- Точные передачи
- 506
- Точность передач, %
- 84,757
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Матчи
- 27
- Ассисты
- 5
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 65
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 7
- duel Lost
- 85
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 5,917
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 9,754
- expected Goals Involvement
- 15,671
- Фолы
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,456
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 13
- goals Assists Sum
- 18
- Пропущено
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- ground Duels Won
- 101
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,191
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 91
- Перехваты
- 10
- Ключевые передачи
- 43
- kilometers Covered
- 160,34
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 20
- Минуты
- 1 802
- number Of Sprints
- 202
- offsides
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 5
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- possession Lost
- 300
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,474
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 13
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 138,615
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 55
- shots From Outside The Box
- 24
- Удары мимо
- 22
- Удары в створ
- 35
- Успешный дриблинг
- 33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 39,286
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- tackles Won
- 15
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- top Speed
- 34,78
- total Attempt Assist
- 43
- total Chipped Passes
- 26
- total Contest
- 84
- total Cross
- 109
- total Duels Won
- 107
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,729
- total Long Balls
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 457
- total Own Half Passes
- 140
- Передачи
- 597
- Сумма рейтингов
- 201,8
- Удары
- 79
- totw Appearances
- 7
- touches
- 1 116
- was Fouled
- 48
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
25/26 Спарта Прага | Лига конференций УЕФА | 7 | 431 | 2 | 1 | 7,31 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,355
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 48
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 77
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 101
- Точность передач, %
- 82,114
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Матчи
- 7
- Ассисты
- 1
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- duel Lost
- 17
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,151
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,545
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,696
- Фолы
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- Пропущено
- 5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- Перехваты
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- kilometers Covered
- 46,58
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,679
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- matches Started
- 4
- Минуты
- 431
- number Of Sprints
- 57
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 11,471
- offsides
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 78
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,314
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 215,5
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 2
- Удары в створ
- 4
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 59,259
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- tackles Won
- 2
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- top Speed
- 33,2
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Contest
- 27
- total Cross
- 31
- total Duels Won
- 33
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66
- total Long Balls
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 94
- total Own Half Passes
- 29
- Передачи
- 123
- Сумма рейтингов
- 51,2
- Удары
- 12
- totw Appearances
- 1
- touches
- 248
- was Fouled
- 13
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 Спарта Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 22 | 1 418 | 11 | 3 | 7,51 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,584
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 155
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 272
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 97
- Точные передачи
- 357
- Точность передач, %
- 82,258
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,714
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Матчи
- 22
- Ассисты
- 3
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 2
- duel Lost
- 84
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,924
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 11
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- Пропущено
- 19
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- ground Duels Won
- 81
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,923
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 77
- Перехваты
- 10
- Ключевые передачи
- 26
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- matches Started
- 18
- Минуты
- 1 418
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 252
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,505
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 9
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 128,909
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 51
- shots From Outside The Box
- 28
- Удары мимо
- 21
- Удары в створ
- 34
- Успешный дриблинг
- 34
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,038
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- tackles Won
- 7
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- total Attempt Assist
- 26
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Contest
- 79
- total Cross
- 77
- total Duels Won
- 86
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,588
- total Long Balls
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 403
- total Own Half Passes
- 108
- Передачи
- 434
- Сумма рейтингов
- 165,1
- Удары
- 79
- totw Appearances
- 5
- touches
- 862
- was Fouled
- 37
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 Спарта Прага | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 6 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 35
- Точность передач, %
- 76,087
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Матчи
- 6
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- duel Lost
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,237
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,28
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,517
- Фолы
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 70,37
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- Перехваты
- 3
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 4
- Минуты
- 265
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 26
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,933
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 5
- Удары в створ
- 2
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- tackles Won
- 4
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Contest
- 7
- total Cross
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 65,517
- total Long Balls
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- Передачи
- 46
- Сумма рейтингов
- 41,6
- Удары
- 7
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 103
- was Fouled
- 10
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 Словакия | Лига Наций | 6 | 469 | 1 | 1 | 7,42 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 9,524
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 84
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 107
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 134
- Точность передач, %
- 80,723
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Матчи
- 6
- Ассисты
- 1
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 23
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,882
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,863
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 32
- Перехваты
- 4
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- Минуты
- 469
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- possession Lost
- 83
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,417
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 469
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- Удары мимо
- 5
- Удары в створ
- 4
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- tackles Won
- 4
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Contest
- 25
- total Cross
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 30
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,604
- total Long Balls
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 152
- total Own Half Passes
- 35
- Передачи
- 166
- Сумма рейтингов
- 44,5
- Удары
- 17
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 294
- was Fouled
- 12
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2024 Словакия | ЕВРО (Европа) | 4 | 268 | 0 | 1 | 7,35 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 42
- Точность передач, %
- 77,778
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Ассисты
- 1
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 2
- duel Lost
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,742
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,48
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,222
- Фолы
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- Перехваты
- 3
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 4
- Минуты
- 268
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 31
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,35
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 2
- Удары в створ
- 4
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,429
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- tackles Won
- 4
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Contest
- 7
- total Cross
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,963
- total Long Balls
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- Передачи
- 54
- Сумма рейтингов
- 29,4
- Удары
- 8
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 117
- was Fouled
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2024 Словакия | ЕВРО, квалификация | 5 | 417 | 3 | 1 | 7,6 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 43
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 67
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 79
- Точность передач, %
- 73,832
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Матчи
- 5
- Ассисты
- 1
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 4
- duel Lost
- 26
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 27,273
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 3
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- Пропущено
- 2
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,98
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- Перехваты
- 3
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 5
- Минуты
- 417
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 70
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,6
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 139
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 3
- Удары в створ
- 5
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 43,478
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- tackles Won
- 3
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Contest
- 23
- total Cross
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 27
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,943
- total Long Balls
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 105
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- Передачи
- 107
- Сумма рейтингов
- 38
- Удары
- 11
- totw Appearances
- 1
- touches
- 220
- was Fouled
- 11
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
23/24 Спарта Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 29 | 1 617 | 12 | 5 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,881
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 146
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,833
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 250
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 113
- Точные передачи
- 347
- Точность передач, %
- 78,153
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Матчи
- 29
- Ассисты
- 5
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 60
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 4
- duel Lost
- 72
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 12
- goals Assists Sum
- 17
- Пропущено
- 10
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- ground Duels Won
- 80
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 97
- Перехваты
- 8
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- matches Started
- 22
- Минуты
- 1 617
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 245
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Красные карточки
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 7
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 134,75
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 52
- shots From Outside The Box
- 20
- Удары мимо
- 21
- Удары в створ
- 31
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- tackles Won
- 10
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Contest
- 45
- total Cross
- 67
- total Duels Won
- 84
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- total Long Balls
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 380
- total Own Half Passes
- 131
- Передачи
- 444
- Сумма рейтингов
- 211,7
- Удары
- 72
- totw Appearances
- 6
- touches
- 811
- was Fouled
- 48
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
|