2026 Депортес Перейра | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 18 | 1 025 | 1 | 1 | 6,51 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 38,889
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 66
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 135
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 145
- Точные передачи
- 280
- Точность передач, %
- 79,772
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Матчи
- 18
- Ассисты
- 1
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 43
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 50
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,395
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,99
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,385
- Фолы
- 24
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,226
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- Пропущено
- 13
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 71
- Перехваты
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- kilometers Covered
- 85,51
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,438
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- matches Started
- 14
- Минуты
- 1 025
- number Of Sprints
- 90
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 9,598
- offsides
- 2
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 126
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,506
- Красные карточки
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 1 025
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- Удары мимо
- 14
- Удары в створ
- 11
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- tackles Won
- 3
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- top Speed
- 34,14
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 37
- total Contest
- 16
- total Cross
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 38
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,182
- total Long Balls
- 38
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 187
- total Own Half Passes
- 164
- Передачи
- 351
- Сумма рейтингов
- 117,1
- Удары
- 31
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 506
- was Fouled
- 19
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Депортес Перейра | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 60
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- duel Lost
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Минуты
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- total Long Balls
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- Передачи
- 5
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,4
- Удары
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 6
- was Fouled
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Депортес Перейра | Примера | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0
- Фолы
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Минуты
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- Передачи
- 1
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,3
- Удары
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2024 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 71,429
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- duel Lost
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Минуты
- 31
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- total Long Balls
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- Передачи
- 7
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,8
- Удары
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 18
- was Fouled
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2024 Алианса Вальедупар ФК | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 5 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 6,34 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 46
- Точность передач, %
- 77,966
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Матчи
- 5
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 4
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Минуты
- 212
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,34
- Красные карточки
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- Удары в створ
- 1
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Contest
- 3
- total Cross
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 21,053
- total Long Balls
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- total Own Half Passes
- 31
- Передачи
- 59
- Сумма рейтингов
- 31,7
- Удары
- 2
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 83
- was Fouled
- 4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
|
2024 Депортес Перейра | Примера | 7 | 328 | 0 | 0 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 7,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 29
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 65
- Точность передач, %
- 73,864
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Матчи
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- duel Lost
- 18
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- Перехваты
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 4
- Минуты
- 328
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 49
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,743
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 5
- Удары в створ
- 2
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 80
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- tackles Won
- 3
- tackles Won Percentage
- 37,5
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Contest
- 5
- total Cross
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- total Long Balls
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 72
- total Own Half Passes
- 30
- Передачи
- 88
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,2
- Удары
- 10
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 145
- was Fouled
- 4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2023 Алианца Петролера | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 19 | 932 | 3 | 1 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,947
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 71
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 149
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 62
- Точные передачи
- 200
- Точность передач, %
- 75,472
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Матчи
- 19
- Ассисты
- 1
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 6
- duel Lost
- 53
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 19
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- Голы
- 3
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- Пропущено
- 9
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 45
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,872
- headed Goals
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 65
- Перехваты
- 4
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- matches Started
- 11
- Минуты
- 932
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 144
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,895
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 310,667
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- Удары мимо
- 12
- Удары в створ
- 10
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,621
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- tackles Won
- 10
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,824
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Contest
- 29
- total Cross
- 38
- total Duels Won
- 52
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,524
- total Long Balls
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 222
- total Own Half Passes
- 81
- Передачи
- 265
- Сумма рейтингов
- 131
- Удары
- 30
- totw Appearances
- 1
- touches
- 460
- was Fouled
- 11
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2023 Алианца Петролера | Примера | 18 | 993 | 5 | 0 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24,49
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 98
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 192
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 79
- Точные передачи
- 259
- Точность передач, %
- 75,51
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Матчи
- 18
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 44
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 5
- duel Lost
- 53
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 24
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 5
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- Пропущено
- 16
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,506
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 84
- Перехваты
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- matches Started
- 11
- Минуты
- 993
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 169
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,835
- Красные карточки
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 198,6
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- Удары мимо
- 9
- Удары в створ
- 16
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,826
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- tackles Won
- 5
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 51
- total Contest
- 23
- total Cross
- 49
- total Duels Won
- 36
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,449
- total Long Balls
- 42
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 299
- total Own Half Passes
- 93
- Передачи
- 343
- Сумма рейтингов
- 116,2
- Удары
- 30
- totw Appearances
- 1
- touches
- 525
- was Fouled
- 16
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
|
2022 Алианца Петролера | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 14 | 455 | 2 | 1 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 68
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 99
- Точность передач, %
- 80,488
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Матчи
- 14
- Ассисты
- 1
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- duel Lost
- 19
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- Голы
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- Пропущено
- 5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- Перехваты
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- matches Started
- 3
- Минуты
- 455
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 55
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,764
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 227,5
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 8
- Удары в створ
- 5
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- tackles Won
- 2
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Contest
- 5
- total Cross
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,625
- total Long Balls
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 97
- total Own Half Passes
- 41
- Передачи
- 123
- Сумма рейтингов
- 94,7
- Удары
- 14
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 199
- was Fouled
- 3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2022 Алианца Петролера | Примера | 8 | 380 | 1 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,077
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 65
- Точность передач, %
- 80,247
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Матчи
- 8
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 3
- duel Lost
- 29
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- Голы
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- Пропущено
- 6
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,727
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- Перехваты
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- matches Started
- 6
- Минуты
- 380
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 46
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,775
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 380
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- Удары мимо
- 5
- Удары в створ
- 5
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,429
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- tackles Won
- 7
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Contest
- 7
- total Cross
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42
- total Long Balls
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 66
- total Own Half Passes
- 28
- Передачи
- 81
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,2
- Удары
- 13
- totw Appearances
- 1
- touches
- 157
- was Fouled
- 9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2021 Алианца Петролера | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 13 | 378 | 1 | 1 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 7,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 71
- Точность передач, %
- 84,524
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Матчи
- 13
- Ассисты
- 1
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 4
- duel Lost
- 21
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- Голы
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- Пропущено
- 8
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,935
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- Перехваты
- 3
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- matches Started
- 5
- Минуты
- 378
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 54
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,636
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 378
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 4
- Удары в створ
- 4
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- tackles Won
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Contest
- 4
- total Cross
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- total Long Balls
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 66
- total Own Half Passes
- 32
- Передачи
- 84
- Сумма рейтингов
- 73
- Удары
- 8
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 163
- was Fouled
- 10
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2021 Алианца Петролера | Примера | 13 | 475 | 4 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 6,25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 63
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 93
- Точность передач, %
- 83,036
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Матчи
- 13
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 3
- duel Lost
- 38
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,222
- Голы
- 4
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- Пропущено
- 9
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 31,915
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- Перехваты
- 4
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- matches Started
- 3
- Минуты
- 475
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 58
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,646
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 118,75
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- Удары мимо
- 9
- Удары в створ
- 6
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- tackles Won
- 3
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Contest
- 12
- total Cross
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32,143
- total Long Balls
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 95
- total Own Half Passes
- 33
- Передачи
- 112
- Сумма рейтингов
- 86,4
- Удары
- 18
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 211
- was Fouled
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|