26/27 Железьярне Подбрезова | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 2 | 105 | 1 | 0 | 7,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 85
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,13
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 58
- Сумма рейтингов
- 15,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 105
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 48
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 105
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 12,71
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 82,759
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 Железьярне Подбрезова | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 32 | 2 363 | 1 | 4 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,047
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 52
- touches
- 1 479
- duel Lost
- 79
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,35
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 57
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 43
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 32
- total Cross
- 106
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 025
- Сумма рейтингов
- 225,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 155
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 23
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 29
- Пропущено
- 40
- Перехваты
- 17
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 363
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 97
- Точные передачи
- 800
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 89
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 393
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 144
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 29
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 128
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 225
- outfielder Blocks
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 2 363
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 68
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 194,81
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 57
- total Chipped Passes
- 130
- total Own Half Passes
- 393
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,538
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 62
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 361
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 21
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,114
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 253
- Точность передач, %
- 78,049
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,348
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,419
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,358
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 33
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 632
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,222
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 439
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,069
|
24/25 Железьярне Подбрезова | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 27 | 1 960 | 3 | 7 | 7,16 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,156
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 1 103
- duel Lost
- 83
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 46
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 25
- total Cross
- 85
- Удары
- 29
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 750
- Сумма рейтингов
- 193,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 95
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 960
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 62
- Точные передачи
- 603
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 55
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 279
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 81
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 30
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 147
- scoring Frequency
- 653,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 47
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 46
- total Chipped Passes
- 65
- total Own Half Passes
- 271
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80,645
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 30
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 235
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,759
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 249
- Точность передач, %
- 80,4
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26,923
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,345
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,218
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,294
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 564
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,025
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 398
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,576
|
23/24 Спартак Трнава | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 14 | 868 | 2 | 2 | 7,19 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,185
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 451
- duel Lost
- 35
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 25
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 44
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 309
- Сумма рейтингов
- 93,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 38
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 868
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 268
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 101
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- scoring Frequency
- 434
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 25
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 107
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 102
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,97
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 111
- Точность передач, %
- 86,731
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,123
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 34,091
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 246
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68,966
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 181
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,846
|
23/24 ОФК Динамо Мальженце | 2-ая лига | 5 | 275 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 275
- matches Started
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
23/24 Спартак Трнава | Лига конференций УЕФА | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,25
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 12
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 7
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 30
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 3
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 42,857
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 Спартак Трнава | Нике Лига (Словакия) | 26 | 1 532 | 5 | 2 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 5
- Ассисты
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 26
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 532
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 306,4
|
21/22 Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча | Экстракласа | 30 | 1 820 | 1 | 4 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,83
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 1 011
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 36
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 38
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 760
- Сумма рейтингов
- 204,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 36
- Перехваты
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 820
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 43
- Точные передачи
- 607
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 237
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 102
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 153
- scoring Frequency
- 1 820
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 60
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 36
- total Chipped Passes
- 86
- total Own Half Passes
- 272
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 50
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 237
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,745
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 229
- Точность передач, %
- 79,868
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,545
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,619
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 34,211
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 32
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 526
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,824
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 383
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
20/21 Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча | Бетклик 1. Лига (Польша) | 33 | 2 812 | 2 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 33
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 812
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 32
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 1 406
- substitutions Out
- 10
|
18/19 Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча | Бетклик 1. Лига (Польша) | 10 | 477 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 477
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 4
- substitutions Out
- 6
|
17/18 Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча | Экстракласа | 34 | 0 | 6 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 6
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
|
16/17 Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча | Экстракласа | 33 | 0 | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
|