26/27 Пном Пень Краун | Лига чемпионов АФК 2 | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 8,3 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 91,304
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- headed Goals
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- kilometers Covered
- 8,85
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Минуты
- 90
- number Of Sprints
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 45
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- Удары в створ
- 2
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,78
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- total Long Balls
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- Передачи
- 23
- Сумма рейтингов
- 8,3
- Удары
- 3
- totw Appearances
- 1
- touches
- 36
- was Fouled
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
26/27 Пном Пень Краун | Камбоджийская Премьер-лига | 2 | 180 | 2 | 1 | 8,1 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Crosses
- 2
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,57
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- Точные передачи
- 48
- Точность передач, %
- 77,42
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Ассисты
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- duel Lost
- 21
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 1
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 22,22
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- Пропущено
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- matches Started
- 2
- Минуты
- 180
- offsides
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 1
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Рейтинг
- 8,1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 90
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 4
- substitutions In
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
- total Cross
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- total Long Balls
- 1
- Передачи
- 62
- Сумма рейтингов
- 16,2
- Удары
- 9
- was Fouled
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
25/26 Пном Пень Краун | Камбоджийская Премьер-лига | 28 | 2 382 | 15 | 4 | 7,27 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Crosses
- 3
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,08
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,38
- Точные передачи
- 344
- Точность передач, %
- 77,83
- Верховые единоборства
- 49
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,5
- aerial Lost
- 72
- Матчи
- 28
- Ассисты
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 52
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 5
- duel Lost
- 314
- error Lead To Shot
- 7
- Фолы
- 30
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20,55
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 15
- goals Assists Sum
- 19
- Пропущено
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 98
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- matches Started
- 22
- Минуты
- 2 382
- offsides
- 8
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 5
- penalty Conversion
- 80
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- Рейтинг
- 7,271
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 158,8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 36
- substitutions In
- 3
- substitutions Out
- 6
- Успешный дриблинг
- 35
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 49,3
- total Cross
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 195
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,31
- total Long Balls
- 32
- Передачи
- 442
- Сумма рейтингов
- 203,6
- Удары
- 73
- was Fouled
- 43
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
|
2025 ФК Галуэй Юнайтед | Премьер-дивизион (Ирландия) | 20 | 1 587 | 10 | 0 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 103
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 140
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 60
- Точные передачи
- 200
- Точность передач, %
- 64,935
- Верховые единоборства
- 42
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- aerial Lost
- 54
- Матчи
- 20
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 60
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- dispossessed
- 32
- dribbled Past
- 3
- duel Lost
- 148
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 38
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,868
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 10
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- Пропущено
- 21
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 16
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 59
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,562
- headed Goals
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 108
- Перехваты
- 5
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- matches Started
- 19
- Минуты
- 1 587
- offsides
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- possession Lost
- 227
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,035
- Красные карточки
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 158,7
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 42
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- Удары мимо
- 22
- Удары в створ
- 21
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 32,5
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- tackles Won
- 8
- tackles Won Percentage
- 88,889
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Contest
- 40
- total Cross
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 101
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,562
- total Long Balls
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 243
- total Own Half Passes
- 65
- Передачи
- 308
- Сумма рейтингов
- 140,7
- Удары
- 53
- totw Appearances
- 4
- touches
- 585
- was Fouled
- 37
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2024 Vancouver Langley FC | Чемпионат Канады | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Матчи
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Минуты
- 90
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 1
- Удары в створ
- 2
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- tackles Won
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Contest
- 4
- total Cross
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- total Long Balls
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- Передачи
- 12
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,2
- Удары
- 3
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 29
- was Fouled
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2024 Пасифик | Канадская премьер-лига | 24 | 1 964 | 8 | 1 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 21,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 123
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 194
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 72
- Точные передачи
- 263
- Точность передач, %
- 71,274
- Верховые единоборства
- 50
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- aerial Lost
- 60
- Матчи
- 24
- Ассисты
- 1
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 46
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 31
- dribbled Past
- 8
- duel Lost
- 153
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 32
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 8
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- Пропущено
- 34
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 30
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 80
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,243
- headed Goals
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 106
- Перехваты
- 5
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- matches Started
- 22
- Минуты
- 1 964
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- possession Lost
- 247
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,942
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 245,5
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 50
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- Удары мимо
- 27
- Удары в створ
- 20
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,026
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- tackles Won
- 10
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Contest
- 39
- total Cross
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 130
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,936
- total Long Balls
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 301
- total Own Half Passes
- 82
- Передачи
- 369
- Сумма рейтингов
- 166,6
- Удары
- 60
- totw Appearances
- 3
- touches
- 719
- was Fouled
- 50
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2023 Тулса Роугнекс | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Минуты
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- Передачи
- 3
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Удары
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 7
- was Fouled
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2023 Тулса Роугнекс | Чемпионат USL | 29 | 1 958 | 4 | 5 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 112
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 207
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 135
- Точные передачи
- 336
- Точность передач, %
- 74,833
- Верховые единоборства
- 32
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,556
- aerial Lost
- 58
- Матчи
- 29
- Ассисты
- 5
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 48
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 30
- dribbled Past
- 8
- duel Lost
- 146
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 27
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,061
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 4
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- Пропущено
- 34
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 83
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,538
- headed Goals
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 113
- Перехваты
- 2
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- matches Started
- 21
- Минуты
- 1 958
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- possession Lost
- 247
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,886
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 489,5
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 52
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- Удары мимо
- 28
- Удары в створ
- 20
- Успешный дриблинг
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- tackles Won
- 11
- tackles Won Percentage
- 84,615
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 35
- total Contest
- 48
- total Cross
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 115
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,061
- total Long Balls
- 30
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 317
- total Own Half Passes
- 153
- Передачи
- 449
- Сумма рейтингов
- 199,7
- Удары
- 66
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 805
- was Fouled
- 46
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2022 ФК Валор | Чемпионат Канады | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 62,5
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Матчи
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- duel Lost
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- Перехваты
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Минуты
- 90
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- Удары в створ
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- tackles Won
- 2
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Contest
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- total Long Balls
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- Передачи
- 24
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,9
- Удары
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 40
- was Fouled
- 3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2022 ФК Валор | Канадская премьер-лига | 21 | 1 841 | 9 | 2 | 7,04 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 153
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 259
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 137
- Точные передачи
- 394
- Точность передач, %
- 71,377
- Верховые единоборства
- 43
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,739
- aerial Lost
- 68
- Матчи
- 21
- Ассисты
- 2
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 53
- dribbled Past
- 10
- duel Lost
- 203
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 44
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,754
- Голы
- 9
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- Пропущено
- 21
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 93
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,789
- headed Goals
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 158
- Перехваты
- 13
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- matches Started
- 20
- Минуты
- 1 841
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- possession Lost
- 324
- possession Won Att Third
- 18
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,043
- Красные карточки
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 204,556
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 49
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- Удары мимо
- 23
- Удары в створ
- 25
- Успешный дриблинг
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,308
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- tackles Won
- 15
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 45
- total Contest
- 52
- total Cross
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 136
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,118
- total Long Balls
- 50
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 396
- total Own Half Passes
- 165
- Передачи
- 552
- Сумма рейтингов
- 147,9
- Удары
- 61
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 976
- was Fouled
- 45
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
|
2021 ФК Валор | Чемпионат Канады | 2 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 82,456
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Ассисты
- 1
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- duel Lost
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- Перехваты
- 4
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Минуты
- 135
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 1
- Удары в створ
- 2
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- tackles Won
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Contest
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- total Long Balls
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- Передачи
- 57
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,4
- Удары
- 3
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 86
- was Fouled
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2021 ФК Валор | Канадская премьер-лига | 27 | 1 650 | 9 | 4 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- accurate Chipped Passes
- 25
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 134
- accurate Long Balls
- 36
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,385
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 256
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 246
- Точные передачи
- 502
- Точность передач, %
- 80,064
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,216
- aerial Lost
- 31
- Матчи
- 27
- Ассисты
- 4
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- dispossessed
- 25
- dribbled Past
- 10
- duel Lost
- 106
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Фолы
- 28
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- Голы
- 9
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- Пропущено
- 27
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 106
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,564
- headed Goals
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 125
- Перехваты
- 22
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- matches Started
- 19
- Минуты
- 1 650
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Пенальти
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- penalty Save
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- possession Lost
- 220
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- punches
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,059
- Красные карточки
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 8
- runs Out
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 183,333
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 41
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- Удары мимо
- 20
- Удары в створ
- 21
- Успешный дриблинг
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,222
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 36
- tackles Won
- 21
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,333
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 49
- total Contest
- 45
- total Cross
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 126
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,31
- total Long Balls
- 65
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 365
- total Own Half Passes
- 272
- Передачи
- 627
- Сумма рейтингов
- 190,6
- Удары
- 54
- totw Appearances
- 0
- touches
- 964
- was Fouled
- 42
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|