26/27 ФК Неймеген | Лига Европы | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 37
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 26,99
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 30
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 27
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,022
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 5,39
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 11
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 11
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 90
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,022
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
26/27 ФК Неймеген | Эредивизи | 6 | 340 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 260
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,53
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 199
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 22
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,221
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 340
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 180
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,443
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 25
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 28,13
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 78
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 92,308
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 67
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,939
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 52
- Точность передач, %
- 90,452
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,664
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 121
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Кабо-Верде | Кубок мира ФИФА | 4 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 6,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,45
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 153
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,64
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 103
- Сумма рейтингов
- 25,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,257
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 283
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 85
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,249
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 19
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 31,21
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 52
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,615
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 82,524
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,505
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34,615
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 51
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Зволле | Эредивизи | 21 | 1 276 | 2 | 3 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,729
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 43
- touches
- 838
- duel Lost
- 72
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 33,54
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 40
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 28
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 578
- Сумма рейтингов
- 141,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 102
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,487
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 276
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 87
- Точные передачи
- 489
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 86
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 172
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 54
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,153
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 178
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 89
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 638
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 28
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 119,58
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 20
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 48
- total Own Half Passes
- 289
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 65,116
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 26
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 262
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,717
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 108
- Точность передач, %
- 84,602
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 12,5
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,64
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,954
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 8
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 289
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,852
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 227
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 15,789
|
2025 Кабо-Верде | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КАФ (Африка) | 10 | 608 | 2 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Ассисты
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 10
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 608
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 304
|
24/25 Зволле | Эредивизи | 28 | 1 987 | 2 | 2 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 37
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,964
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 62
- touches
- 1 375
- duel Lost
- 128
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 31
- was Fouled
- 52
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 35
- total Cross
- 68
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 928
- Сумма рейтингов
- 195
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 110
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 40
- dribbled Past
- 21
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 40
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,45
- Пропущено
- 38
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 987
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 138
- Точные передачи
- 817
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 133
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 293
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 50
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 19
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,911
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 111
- scoring Frequency
- 993,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 35
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 31
- total Chipped Passes
- 53
- total Own Half Passes
- 386
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,452
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 28
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 352
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,88
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 255
- Точность передач, %
- 88,039
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,361
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,765
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,2
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,941
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 34
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 610
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 70
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 484
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,5
|
2024 Кабо-Верде | Квалификация Кубка африканских наций | 4 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 239
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 31
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 162
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 297
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 139
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 66
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 39
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 39
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,724
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 52
- Точность передач, %
- 85,802
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,852
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,355
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 154
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 29,412
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 106
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
23/24 Газиантеп ФК | Трендьол Супер Лиг (Турция) | 13 | 738 | 1 | 2 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,875
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 452
- duel Lost
- 57
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 24
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 286
- Сумма рейтингов
- 82,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 46
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,223
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 738
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 50
- Точные передачи
- 231
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 49
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 120
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,804
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- scoring Frequency
- 738
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 116
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,37
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 101
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,729
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 66
- Точность передач, %
- 80,769
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,027
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 194
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,522
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 138
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,619
|
2023 Кабо-Верде | Кубок африканских наций | 5 | 366 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 239
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 140
- Сумма рейтингов
- 35
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 366
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 126
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 59
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- scoring Frequency
- 366
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 62
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 55
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,091
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 42
- Точность передач, %
- 90
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,02
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 105
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 90,909
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 80
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,571
|
2023 Кабо-Верде | Квалификация Кубка африканских наций | 4 | 291 | 1 | — | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,825
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 178
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 128
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 291
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 109
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 33
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 291
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 50
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 45
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,282
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 85,156
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,282
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 67
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2023 Сан Хосе Эртквейкс | Кубок лиг | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 28
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 71
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 71,43
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 60
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Сан Хосе Эртквейкс | МЛС | 29 | 2 225 | 1 | 3 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,786
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 37
- touches
- 1 496
- duel Lost
- 131
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 30
- was Fouled
- 61
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 24
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 127
- Сумма рейтингов
- 196,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 146
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 30
- dribbled Past
- 39
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 2
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 52
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,853
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 225
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 130
- Точные передачи
- 991
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 127
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 265
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 60
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,13
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 136
- scoring Frequency
- 2 225
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 39
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 29
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 75
- total Own Half Passes
- 458
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,865
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 46
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 425
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 26
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,808
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 307
- Точность передач, %
- 87,933
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 15,789
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,983
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,479
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 689
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 570
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,769
|