2026 Индепенденте Меделлин | Кубок Либертадорес | 3 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 68
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,71
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 43
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 117
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 36
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,208
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 26
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 12,08
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 83,721
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,208
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2026 Индепенденте Меделлин | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 2 | 170 | 2 | 0 | 7,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 63
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,16
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 33
- Сумма рейтингов
- 15,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,033
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 170
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 27
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,154
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 85
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 9,39
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 81,818
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,187
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2026 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 26 | 1 654 | 7 | 4 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,954
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 682
- duel Lost
- 74
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,46
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 25
- was Fouled
- 32
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 47
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 413
- Сумма рейтингов
- 180,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 47
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 46
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,111
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 654
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 64
- Точные передачи
- 339
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 62
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 191
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,843
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- number Of Sprints
- 278
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 74
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 236,286
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 154,77
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 25
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 96
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 15,524
- tackles Won Percentage
- 91,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 84
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 32
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,923
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,377
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 145
- Точность передач, %
- 82,082
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,954
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,894
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,438
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 18
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 317
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 255
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 39,13
|
25/26 Ломмел СК | Челленджер Про Лига (Бельгия) | 9 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 6,54 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,544
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 114
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 64
- Сумма рейтингов
- 58,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,419
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 165
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 54
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,139
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 84,375
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,558
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 45
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 38
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,154
|
2025 Колумбия U20 | Чемпионат КОНМЕБОЛ (до 20 лет) | 9 | 395 | 1 | 0 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,811
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 205
- duel Lost
- 37
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 99
- Сумма рейтингов
- 61,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 23
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 395
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 81
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 62
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- scoring Frequency
- 395
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,323
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 36
- Точность передач, %
- 81,818
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 86
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 66
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 65,217
|
24/25 Ломмел СК | Челленджер Про Лига (Бельгия) | 5 | 147 | 0 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,78
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 101
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 56
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 147
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 41
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 35
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 73,214
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 37
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,667
|
2024 Индепенденте Меделлин | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 5
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 4
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 17
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 2
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 50
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 6 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 6,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,533
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 74
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 41
- Сумма рейтингов
- 39,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 113
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 32
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 25
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,478
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 78,049
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,619
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,333
|
2024 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера | 6 | 320 | 1 | 0 | 7,28 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,28
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 184
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 130
- Сумма рейтингов
- 36,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 320
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 104
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 41
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- scoring Frequency
- 320
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 34
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 28
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,263
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,606
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|