26/27 Манчестер Юнайтед (жен.) | Английская женская Суперлига | 3 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,633
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 135
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 28,11
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 75
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 196
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 62
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 15
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 25
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,014
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 18,38
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 46
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,069
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 82,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,014
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,857
|
2026 May Tournament Манчестер Юнайтед (жен.) | Ворлд Севенс Футбол (женщины) | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2026 Швеция | Квалификация женского чемпионата мира | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Манчестер Юнайтед (жен.) | Кубок Английской женской футбольной лиги | 2 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 63
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 6
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 133
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 50
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,11
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 79,37
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 Манчестер Юнайтед (жен.) | Женская Лига чемпионов | 3 | 241 | 1 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 179
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 120
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 241
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 107
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 241
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 72
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 63
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 89,167
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Манчестер Юнайтед (жен.) | Женский Кубок Англии | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 107
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 8
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 210
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 91
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,18
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 85,05
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 57,14
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,67
|
25/26 Манчестер Юнайтед (жен.) | Английская женская Суперлига | 11 | 597 | 1 | 1 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,009
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 492
- duel Lost
- 27
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 278
- Сумма рейтингов
- 77,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,416
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 597
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 224
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 110
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,974
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 597
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 121
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 105
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,87
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 63
- Точность передач, %
- 80,576
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,39
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,81
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 157
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,381
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 119
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2025 December Tournament ФК Сан Диего Уэйв | Ворлд Севенс Футбол (женщины) | 3 | 120 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 120
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 ФК Сан Диего Уэйв | НВСЛ (NWSL) | 27 | 2 228 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 67
- touches
- 2 092
- duel Lost
- 108
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 35
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 38
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 42
- total Cross
- 55
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 400
- Сумма рейтингов
- 189
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 127
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 25
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 43
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 27
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 228
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 129
- Точные передачи
- 1 183
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 120
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 383
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 72
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 217
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 2 228
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 34
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 94
- total Own Half Passes
- 711
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,687
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 37
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 654
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,43
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 315
- Точность передач, %
- 84,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,604
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,545
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 741
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,222
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 534
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,86
|
2025 Швеция | Лига наций УЕФА среди женщин | 9 | 756 | 0 | 0 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,789
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 615
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 393
- Сумма рейтингов
- 61,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 37
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 756
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 333
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 108
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 60
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 18
- total Own Half Passes
- 174
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40,741
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 162
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 102
- Точность передач, %
- 84,733
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,968
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 6,25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 234
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,379
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 172
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
2025 Швеция | Женский чемпионат Европы | 3 | 217 | 0 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 197
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 106
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 217
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 80
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 50
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 43
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 37
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 29
- Точность передач, %
- 75,472
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,826
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,857
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 23,077
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 ФК Сан Диего Уэйв | Женский кубок чемпионов КОНКАКАФ | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 360
- matches Started
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|