26/27 Вест Бромвич Альбион | Кубок футбольной лиги | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 7
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 4
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 10
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 3
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
26/27 Вест Бромвич Альбион U21 | Премьер-лига 2 | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2026 — | Кубок Азии | — | — | — | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Передачи
- 13
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 9
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20,69
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 69,23
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 Вест Бромвич Альбион | Чемпионшип | 4 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 50
- duel Lost
- 9
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,56
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 16
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 62
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 13
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 21
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,051
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 8,42
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 81,25
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,051
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Вест Бромвич Альбион U21 | Премьер-лига 2 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 46
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 Ишой IF | 2-й дивизион (Дания) | 6 | 132 | 1 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 6
- Передачи
- 33
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 132
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 25
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 132
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,47
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 75,76
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
24/25 Вест Бромвич Альбион | Чемпионшип | 4 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 47
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 22
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,139
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 68
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 14
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,023
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 77,273
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,162
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
24/25 Рандерс ФК | Датская Суперлига | 15 | 726 | 2 | 4 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,067
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 33
- touches
- 531
- duel Lost
- 115
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 21
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 24
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 248
- Сумма рейтингов
- 106
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 55
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 35
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 57
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 726
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 85
- Точные передачи
- 196
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 80
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 170
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 52
- scoring Frequency
- 363
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 28
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 48
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 43
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 106
- Точность передач, %
- 79,032
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 204
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,824
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 155
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 49,123
|
24/25 Рандерс ФК | Кубок Дании | 1 | 60 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 60
- matches Started
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
23/24 Б93 Копенгаген | Бетиния Лига (Дания) | 14 | 912 | 3 | 5 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,886
- Ассисты
- 5
- duel Lost
- 284
- offsides
- 8
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 28
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 14
- Передачи
- 256
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 52
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 10
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 18
- Минуты
- 912
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 150
- Точные передачи
- 190
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 6
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- substitutions In
- 10
- inaccurate Passes
- 66
- scoring Frequency
- 304
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 48
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,56
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 74,22
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 12,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 22,22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 68,57
|
23/24 Хик Хеллеруп | 2-й дивизион (Дания) | 13 | 701 | 2 | 0 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,875
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 130
- offsides
- 7
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 13
- Передачи
- 202
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 11
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 701
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 68
- Точные передачи
- 162
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 40
- scoring Frequency
- 350,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 26
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,34
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 80,2
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,71
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,29
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 88,89
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 72,22
|
23/24 Рандерс ФК | Датская Суперлига | 8 | 332 | 0 | 1 | 6,79 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,788
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 246
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 109
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 332
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 80
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 93
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,683
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 45
- Точность передач, %
- 73,394
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 13,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,254
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 88
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|