26/27 Гурник Забже | Экстракласа | 8 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 239
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,75
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 141
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,276
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 315
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 110
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 53
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,531
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 36
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 35,51
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 35
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,161
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 78,014
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,806
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 41,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 28,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 75
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
26/27 Гурник Забже | Суперкубок Польши | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 19
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 16
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 24
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Славия Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 11 | 522 | 0 | 1 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,864
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 298
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,65
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 16
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 168
- Сумма рейтингов
- 75,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,314
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 522
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 125
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 73
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 99
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 48,28
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 58
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 46
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,111
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 74,405
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,314
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,75
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 110
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 38,889
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
25/26 Гурник Забже | Экстракласа | 10 | 561 | 0 | 1 | 6,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,43
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 358
- duel Lost
- 43
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,22
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 34
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 202
- Сумма рейтингов
- 64,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,139
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 561
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 146
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 111
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,706
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 78
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 56
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 58,34
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 69
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 53
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,278
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 72,277
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,845
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,238
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,412
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 133
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 28,571
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 77,778
|
25/26 Гурник Забже | Кубок Польши | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
24/25 Славия Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 16 | 749 | 1 | 2 | 7,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,031
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 508
- duel Lost
- 30
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 23
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 307
- Сумма рейтингов
- 112,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 749
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 221
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 132
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 62
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 86
- scoring Frequency
- 749
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 33
- total Own Half Passes
- 103
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 84
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,746
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 96
- Точность передач, %
- 71,987
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,348
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 216
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,097
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 139
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
24/25 Славия Прага | Лига Европы | 6 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,667
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 141
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 86
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,262
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 283
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 56
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 47
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,592
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 28
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 22
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 65,116
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,854
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 29,412
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 62,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 66
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 39
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Чехия | Лига Наций | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 16
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 6
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 20
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 4
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 Славия Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 30 | 2 315 | 6 | 5 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,047
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 28
- touches
- 1 545
- duel Lost
- 81
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 33
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 50
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 62
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 966
- Сумма рейтингов
- 211,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 97
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 315
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 95
- Точные передачи
- 675
- Верховые единоборства
- 38
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 57
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 432
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 180
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 291
- scoring Frequency
- 385,833
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 53
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 109
- total Own Half Passes
- 384
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 34
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 302
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 27
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,977
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 221
- Точность передач, %
- 69,876
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,521
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,216
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,286
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20,968
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 644
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 29,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 386
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,619
|
23/24 Славия Прага | Лига Европы | 2 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 69
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 47
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 173
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 36
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,014
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 29
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 22
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 23,077
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 76,596
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,014
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
22/23 СК Сигма Оломоуц | Чешская Первая лига | 34 | 2 341 | 2 | 4 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,891
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 39
- touches
- 1 462
- duel Lost
- 66
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 34
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 52
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 33
- total Cross
- 104
- Удары
- 33
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 871
- Сумма рейтингов
- 227,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 37
- Перехваты
- 19
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 341
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 87
- Точные передачи
- 564
- Верховые единоборства
- 26
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 61
- matches Started
- 25
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 468
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 172
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 30
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 307
- scoring Frequency
- 1 170,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 67
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 34
- total Chipped Passes
- 116
- total Own Half Passes
- 362
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 84,615
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 39
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 270
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,863
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 169
- Точность передач, %
- 64,753
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50,98
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,061
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,804
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,846
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 32
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 613
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 38,953
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 324
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
22/23 СК Сигма Оломоуц В | ФНЛ (Чехия) | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Передачи
- 57
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 6
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 25
- Точные передачи
- 39
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 18
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 67,57
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 68,42
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,45
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|