26/27 Гурник Забже | Экстракласа | 7 | 519 | 0 | 2 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,071
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 409
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,86
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 40
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 247
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,064
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 519
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 193
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 94
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,693
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 74
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 58,49
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 82
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 12,781
- tackles Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 68
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,07
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,163
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 80
- Точность передач, %
- 78,138
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,757
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 165
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 125
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
26/27 Гурник Забже | Суперкубок Польши | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 51
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 32
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 66
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 30
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 93,75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 80
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Словения | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 6 | 422 | 0 | 0 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,717
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 297
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 165
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 422
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 121
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 82
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 44
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 24
- total Own Half Passes
- 80
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 63
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 27
- Точность передач, %
- 73,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,111
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 54
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 Гурник Забже | Экстракласа | 32 | 2 706 | 4 | 2 | 7,18 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,178
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 46
- touches
- 2 170
- duel Lost
- 70
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,01
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 58
- was Fouled
- 37
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 7
- Выносы
- 61
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 23
- total Cross
- 215
- Удары
- 32
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 373
- Сумма рейтингов
- 229,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 87
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 21
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,767
- Пропущено
- 34
- Перехваты
- 26
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 2 706
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 103
- Точные передачи
- 1 159
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 89
- matches Started
- 31
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 464
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 147
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 51
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 6,278
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- number Of Sprints
- 465
- penalty Conceded
- 2
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 214
- outfielder Blocks
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 676,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 8
- accurate Long Balls
- 88
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 285,35
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 58
- total Chipped Passes
- 118
- total Own Half Passes
- 502
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 67
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 442
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,538
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 431
- Точность передач, %
- 84,414
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- expected Goals Involvement
- 8,046
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,121
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,721
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 29
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 871
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 59,864
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 717
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,176
|
25/26 Гурник Забже | Кубок Польши | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
24/25 Гурник Забже | Экстракласа | 28 | 2 517 | 2 | 8 | 7,42 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,421
- Ассисты
- 8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 44
- touches
- 2 284
- duel Lost
- 62
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 67
- was Fouled
- 34
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 8
- Выносы
- 57
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 25
- total Cross
- 165
- Удары
- 22
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 614
- Сумма рейтингов
- 207,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 89
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 33
- Перехваты
- 23
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 517
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 105
- Точные передачи
- 1 346
- Верховые единоборства
- 21
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 84
- matches Started
- 28
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 452
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 181
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 42
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 7
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 268
- scoring Frequency
- 1 258,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 103
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 12
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 67
- total Chipped Passes
- 162
- total Own Half Passes
- 751
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,818
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 87
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 646
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 15
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,874
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 405
- Точность передач, %
- 83,395
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,765
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,158
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,455
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 30
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 028
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,906
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 742
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
24/25 Словения | Лига Наций | 8 | 750 | 0 | 2 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,963
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 532
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 33
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 335
- Сумма рейтингов
- 55,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 750
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 257
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 137
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 52
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 78
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 38
- total Own Half Passes
- 198
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 166
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,902
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 76,716
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,054
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,273
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 170
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 100
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2024 Словения | ЕВРО (Европа) | 3 | 269 | 1 | 0 | 7,13 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,133
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 141
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 83
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,044
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 269
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 64
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,861
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 269
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 41
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 34
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 77,108
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,905
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 54
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 32
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Словения | ЕВРО, квалификация | 6 | 498 | 2 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,667
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 352
- duel Lost
- 30
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 202
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 498
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 144
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 101
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 28
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 58
- scoring Frequency
- 249
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 98
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 81
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,381
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- Точность передач, %
- 71,287
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,348
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 122
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 21,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
23/24 Гурник Забже | Экстракласа | 23 | 1 721 | 0 | 4 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,07
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 41
- touches
- 1 468
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 34
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 48
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 24
- total Cross
- 95
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 015
- Сумма рейтингов
- 162,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 72
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 23
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 721
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 80
- Точные передачи
- 812
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 66
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 318
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 129
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 21
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 203
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 58
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 7
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 34
- total Chipped Passes
- 108
- total Own Half Passes
- 482
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,537
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 49
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 404
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,971
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 205
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60,87
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,391
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,105
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 628
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,961
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 429
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
22/23 Гурник Забже | Экстракласа | 32 | 2 872 | 2 | 8 | 7,32 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 34
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,322
- Ассисты
- 8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 52
- touches
- 2 642
- duel Lost
- 95
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 70
- was Fouled
- 34
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 9
- Выносы
- 55
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 30
- total Cross
- 229
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 721
- Сумма рейтингов
- 234,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 24
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 40
- Перехваты
- 46
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 872
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 109
- Точные передачи
- 1 367
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 95
- matches Started
- 32
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 628
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 233
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 60
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 354
- scoring Frequency
- 1 436
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 122
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 11
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 69
- total Chipped Passes
- 191
- total Own Half Passes
- 674
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,692
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 92
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 570
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,431
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 453
- Точность передач, %
- 79,431
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,233
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,201
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 35
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 276
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,361
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 857
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
21/22 Гурник Забже | Экстракласа | 32 | 2 800 | 1 | 6 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 35
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,078
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 41
- touches
- 2 298
- duel Lost
- 98
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 64
- was Fouled
- 39
- aerial Lost
- 27
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 46
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 150
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 543
- Сумма рейтингов
- 226,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 22
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 49
- Перехваты
- 48
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 800
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 109
- Точные передачи
- 1 203
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 87
- matches Started
- 32
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 547
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 211
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 41
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- substitutions In
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 340
- scoring Frequency
- 2 800
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 112
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 63
- total Chipped Passes
- 181
- total Own Half Passes
- 589
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 48,78
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 85
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 472
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,657
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 436
- Точность передач, %
- 77,965
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,898
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,882
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,063
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 43
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1 104
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,081
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 772
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|