26/27 Тулуза | Лига 1 (Франция) | 5 | 342 | 1 | 0 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,58
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 126
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 36,05
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 76
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,734
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 342
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 64
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,406
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 36
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 342
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 41,21
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 24
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 8,359
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,633
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- Точность передач, %
- 84,211
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 14,286
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,14
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 23,81
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 52
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,5
|
25/26 Тулуза | Лига 1 (Франция) | 13 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 6,44 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,438
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 164
- duel Lost
- 37
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,54
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 17
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 100
- Сумма рейтингов
- 83,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,443
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 473
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 72
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 58
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,208
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 52
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 473
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 42,24
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,846
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 72
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 29,167
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,651
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 75
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 53
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2025 Коламбус Крю | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 116 | 1 | 0 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 49
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 34
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 116
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 21
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 21
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 116
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 61,765
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Коламбус Крю | Кубок лиг | 3 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 6,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,533
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 50
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 33
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 135
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 23
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,91
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 23,529
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 51,515
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,91
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Коламбус Крю | МЛС | 34 | 1 838 | 9 | 2 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,953
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 815
- duel Lost
- 113
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 31
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 53
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 535
- Сумма рейтингов
- 236,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 42
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 36
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 6,894
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 838
- Удары в створ
- 24
- total Duels Won
- 62
- Точные передачи
- 400
- Верховые единоборства
- 24
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 259
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 19
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,319
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 135
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 204,222
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 127
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 108
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 40
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 202
- Точность передач, %
- 74,766
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,636
- expected Goals Involvement
- 10,213
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,981
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 31,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 408
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,111
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 292
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
2024 Коламбус Крю | КОНКАКАФ | 7 | 377 | 2 | 1 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,957
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 149
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 98
- Сумма рейтингов
- 48,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 377
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 74
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 49
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- scoring Frequency
- 188,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 18
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 75,51
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 32
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 82
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 30
|
2024 Канада | Копа Америка | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 3
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 2
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 11
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 1
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 2
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,001
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 50
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,001
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Коламбус Крю | Кубок лиг | 4 | 57 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- Передачи
- 19
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 57
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 57
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 17,65
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 89,47
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,67
|
2024 Коламбус Крю | МЛС | 24 | 1 105 | 5 | 1 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,948
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 503
- duel Lost
- 74
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 36
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 317
- Сумма рейтингов
- 159,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,867
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 105
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 43
- Точные передачи
- 234
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 37
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 156
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,102
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 83
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 221
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 87
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 69
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 27
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,752
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 103
- Точность передач, %
- 73,817
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 21,429
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,968
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,889
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,573
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 238
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 72,727
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 167
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,741
|
2023 Канада | КОНКАКАФ Золотой кубок | 3 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 6,47 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,467
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 41
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 78
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 20
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 7
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Коламбус Крю | Кубок лиг | 2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 6,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,45
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 7
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 39
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 5
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Коламбус Крю | МЛС | 23 | 555 | 4 | 2 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,784
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 278
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 170
- Сумма рейтингов
- 128,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 15
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,031
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 555
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 125
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 95
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,723
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 45
- scoring Frequency
- 138,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 26
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 22
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 60
- Точность передач, %
- 73,529
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,818
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,754
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,053
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 29,167
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 146
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 104
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|