2026 Скай Блю ФК | НВСЛ (NWSL) | 6 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,683
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 185
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 148
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 230
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 127
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 26
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 63
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 59
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 85,811
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 85
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 27,273
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 68
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Ирландия | Квалификация женского чемпионата мира | — | — | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Ливерпуль (жен.) | Женский Кубок Англии | 4 | 303 | 2 | 0 | 7,18 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,175
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 38
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- Передачи
- 142
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 303
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 122
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 151,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,93
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 85,92
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,14
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,86
|
25/26 Ливерпуль (жен.) | Английская женская Суперлига | 9 | 651 | 0 | 0 | 6,37 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,367
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 346
- duel Lost
- 46
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 231
- Сумма рейтингов
- 57,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,405
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 651
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 36
- Точные передачи
- 193
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 75
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 5
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,152
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 115
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 101
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,902
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 46
- Точность передач, %
- 83,55
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,557
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,479
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 116
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 68,75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,462
|
2025 Норт Каролина Кураж | НВСЛ (NWSL) | 18 | 1 505 | 0 | 2 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,056
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 74
- touches
- 1 096
- duel Lost
- 105
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 20
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 53
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 760
- Сумма рейтингов
- 127
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 120
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 22
- dribbled Past
- 28
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 31
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 505
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 112
- Точные передачи
- 650
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 101
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 190
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 110
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 390
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,622
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 348
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,613
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 155
- Точность передач, %
- 85,526
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,011
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 372
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,065
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 302
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48
|
2025 Ирландия | Лига наций УЕФА среди женщин | 8 | 704 | 0 | 1 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 456
- duel Lost
- 55
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 289
- Сумма рейтингов
- 56,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 49
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 25
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 704
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 236
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 49
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 107
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 53
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 77
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 72
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,754
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 106
- Точность передач, %
- 81,661
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,619
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,688
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 215
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 165
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2024 Норт Каролина Кураж | НВСЛ (NWSL) | 24 | 2 020 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 29
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 78
- touches
- 1 671
- duel Lost
- 156
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 38
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 32
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 43
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 233
- Сумма рейтингов
- 168
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 203
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 47
- dribbled Past
- 36
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 41
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 40
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 020
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 153
- Точные передачи
- 1 081
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 137
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 263
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 42
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 152
- scoring Frequency
- 2 020
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 39
- total Own Half Passes
- 660
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,128
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 606
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,515
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 219
- Точность передач, %
- 87,672
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,024
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,119
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 579
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,381
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 475
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,22
|
2024 Норт Каролина Кураж | Летний кубок NWSL x Liga MX Femenil | 2 | 176 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 176
- matches Started
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2024 Ирландия | Женский Евро, квалификация | 7 | 630 | 1 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 630
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 630
|
23/24 Ирландия | Лига наций УЕФА среди женщин | 6 | 540 | 2 | — | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 382
- duel Lost
- 52
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 223
- Сумма рейтингов
- 42,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 42
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 30
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 540
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 178
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 111
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 45
- scoring Frequency
- 270
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 49
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 44
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 18
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 80
- Точность передач, %
- 79,821
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,538
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,744
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 175
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 134
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,667
|
2023 Ирландия | Чемпионат мира по футболу среди женщин | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 6,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,433
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 176
- duel Lost
- 34
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 102
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 270
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 81
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 56
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 46
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 40
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,615
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 79,412
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 35
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 16,667
|
2023 Норт Каролина Кураж | НВСЛ (NWSL) | 20 | 1 752 | 1 | 1 | 6,98 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,98
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 65
- touches
- 1 381
- duel Lost
- 120
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 9
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 37
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 062
- Сумма рейтингов
- 139,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 192
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 27
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 38
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 30
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 752
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 135
- Точные передачи
- 910
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 113
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 238
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 58
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 152
- scoring Frequency
- 1 752
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 36
- total Own Half Passes
- 500
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,923
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 450
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 20
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 211
- Точность передач, %
- 85,687
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,809
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,327
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 566
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,552
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 462
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|