26/27 Депортиво Алавес | Ла Лига | 7 | 620 | 1 | 0 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,743
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 309
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,7
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 13
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 47
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 220
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,909
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 620
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 192
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 33
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,022
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 46
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- outfielder Blocks
- 6
- scoring Frequency
- 620
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 56,11
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 149
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 7,667
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 145
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,352
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,541
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 87,273
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,931
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 71
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 38,095
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Финляндия | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 298
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 242
- Сумма рейтингов
- 26
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 360
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 11
- Точные передачи
- 220
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 28
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 20
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 22
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 177
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 171
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,375
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 90,909
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 65
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 Истра 1961 | ХНЛ (Хорватия) | 18 | 1 506 | 0 | 0 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,944
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 1 247
- duel Lost
- 46
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,98
- goal Kicks
- 21
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 120
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 975
- Сумма рейтингов
- 125
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 64
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,218
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 506
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 66
- Точные передачи
- 859
- Верховые единоборства
- 29
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 37
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 144
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 104
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,454
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 209
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 116
- outfielder Blocks
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 44
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 145,98
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 48
- total Own Half Passes
- 648
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 621
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,929
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 49
- Точность передач, %
- 88,103
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 61,702
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,672
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,923
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 327
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,308
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 238
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 Депортиво Алавес | Ла Лига | 5 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,875
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 103
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,37
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 65
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,023
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 281
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 53
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,211
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 27
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 31,12
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 44
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 9
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 41
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,823
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,158
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 81,538
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,233
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 12
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Финляндия U21 | до 21 года, Чемпионат Европы | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 99
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 77
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 68
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 54
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 52
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 88,312
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 Истра 1961 | ХНЛ (Хорватия) | 34 | 2 879 | 0 | 1 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 42
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,95
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 34
- touches
- 2 095
- duel Lost
- 109
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 4
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 46
- Сухие матчи
- 12
- Выносы
- 172
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 644
- Сумма рейтингов
- 236,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 128
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 34
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 879
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 136
- Точные передачи
- 1 375
- Верховые единоборства
- 79
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 57
- matches Started
- 33
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 315
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 228
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 269
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 92
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 82
- total Own Half Passes
- 1 084
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 36
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 992
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,51
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 105
- Точность передач, %
- 83,637
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,2
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 567
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40,351
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 384
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
24/25 Истра 1961 | Кубок Хорватии | 3 | 119 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 119
- matches Started
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
23/24 Истра 1961 | ХНЛ (Хорватия) | 12 | 884 | 0 | 1 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,833
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 564
- duel Lost
- 30
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 27
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 406
- Сумма рейтингов
- 82
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 52
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 884
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 323
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 123
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 60
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 83
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 30
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 28
- total Own Half Passes
- 225
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 81,818
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 193
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 41
- Точность передач, %
- 79,557
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,762
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,857
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 188
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 133
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2023 ФК Хонка | Вейккауслига | 25 | 2 249 | 2 | 0 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,064
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 140
- offsides
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 3
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 44
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 70
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- Передачи
- 1 669
- Сумма рейтингов
- 176,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 261
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 40
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 249
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 197
- Точные передачи
- 1 546
- Верховые единоборства
- 45
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 115
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 24
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 123
- scoring Frequency
- 1 124,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 65
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,46
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 123
- Точность передач, %
- 92,63
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50,56
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,33
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,52
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
2022 ФК Хонка | Вейккауслига | 24 | 2 009 | 2 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Ассисты
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 24
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Минуты
- 2 009
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 1 004,5
- substitutions Out
- 3
|
2021 ФК Хонка | Вейккауслига | 17 | 1 351 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 17
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Минуты
- 1 351
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 0
|
2020 ФК Хонка | Вейккауслига | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- substitutions Out
- 0
|