26/27 Ставо Артикел Брно | Чешская Первая лига | 9 | 727 | 0 | 2 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,067
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 511
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,61
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 15
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 42
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 41
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 241
- Сумма рейтингов
- 63,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 39
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,154
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 727
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 184
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 133
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,578
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 83
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 57
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 77,13
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 105
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 10,418
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,37
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 87
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,517
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,442
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 52
- Точность передач, %
- 76,349
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 83,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,732
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,268
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 136
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 97
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
25/26 Арока | Примейра-лига | 17 | 858 | 0 | 0 | 6,53 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,525
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 24
- touches
- 583
- duel Lost
- 43
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,75
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 34
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 32
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 329
- Сумма рейтингов
- 104,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 33
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,295
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 858
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 276
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 34
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 114
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 39
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,472
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 157
- penalty Conceded
- 3
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 53
- outfielder Blocks
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 77,64
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 150
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 79,167
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 137
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,412
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 57
- Точность передач, %
- 83,891
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,767
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 12,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 179
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,026
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 139
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,154
|
2025 Мали | Кубок африканских наций | 2 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 118
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 64
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 179
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 45
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 36
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 27
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 76,19
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 9
- Точность передач, %
- 70,313
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 76,471
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 27,273
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Мали | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КАФ (Африка) | 5 | 374 | 0 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 374
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 Арока | Примейра-лига | 16 | 1 074 | 0 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,669
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 750
- duel Lost
- 38
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 26
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 25
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 440
- Сумма рейтингов
- 106,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 42
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,103
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 17
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 074
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 54
- Точные передачи
- 347
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 50
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 173
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 51
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 4
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,643
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 93
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 40
- total Own Half Passes
- 239
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,516
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 193
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,696
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 81
- Точность передач, %
- 78,864
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,746
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,976
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 226
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 161
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Мали | Квалификация Кубка африканских наций | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 7,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 189
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 132
- Сумма рейтингов
- 15,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 116
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 35
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 16
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 52
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 47
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 87,879
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 27,273
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 72
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
23/24 Штурм Грац | Австрийская Бундеслига | 11 | 465 | 0 | 1 | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,709
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 422
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 248
- Сумма рейтингов
- 73,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 37
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 465
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 170
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 130
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 48
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 78
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 35
- total Own Half Passes
- 99
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 76,923
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 80
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,102
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 39
- Точность передач, %
- 68,548
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,814
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 167
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,545
|
23/24 Цюрих | Швейцарская Суперлига | 14 | 1 071 | 2 | 0 | 6,88 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,879
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 803
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 64
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 479
- Сумма рейтингов
- 96,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 53
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 071
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 365
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 199
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 77
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 18
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 114
- scoring Frequency
- 535,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 36
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 53
- total Own Half Passes
- 192
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 25
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 169
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,678
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 87
- Точность передач, %
- 76,2
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 29,412
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,143
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,125
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 351
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,753
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 214
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 61,538
|
23/24 Штурм Грац | Лига Европы | 4 | 279 | 0 | 0 | 6,75 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,75
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 218
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 11
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 126
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 279
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 81
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 69
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,076
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 45
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 71
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 60
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 64,286
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,076
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,826
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 62
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Мали | Кубок африканских наций | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 14
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 7
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 22
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 7
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 2
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 6
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2023 Мали | Квалификация Кубка африканских наций | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,225
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 355
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 253
- Сумма рейтингов
- 28,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 360
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 211
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 18
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 58
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 34
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 130
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 122
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 38
- Точность передач, %
- 83,399
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 132
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,824
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
22/23 Штурм Грац | Австрийская Бундеслига | 21 | 1 157 | 0 | 2 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,962
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 1 053
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 34
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 46
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 585
- Сумма рейтингов
- 146,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 30
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 32
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 157
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 76
- Точные передачи
- 399
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 61
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 333
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 125
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 186
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 48
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 77
- total Own Half Passes
- 231
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,516
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 186
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 61,29
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 102
- Точность передач, %
- 68,205
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,616
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10,87
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 400
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 38,4
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 218
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 63,333
|