26/27 Расинг Сантандер | Ла Лига | 7 | 507 | 1 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,571
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 335
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,29
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 242
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 23
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,855
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 507
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 209
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 67
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,343
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 39
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 507
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 63,17
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 107
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 6,938
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 99
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 11,089
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,98
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 59
- Точность передач, %
- 86,364
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,198
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 135
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 110
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2026 КФ Монтеррей | КОНКАКАФ | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 7,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 59
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 28,95
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 42
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 73
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 37
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 10
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 7,89
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 88,095
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 80
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 КФ Монтеррей | Лига MX | 18 | 1 560 | 10 | 4 | 7,62 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,617
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 1 193
- duel Lost
- 57
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 42
- was Fouled
- 32
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 78
- Удары
- 47
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 860
- Сумма рейтингов
- 137,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 61
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 32
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,044
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 10
- Минуты
- 1 560
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 73
- Точные передачи
- 716
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 64
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 262
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 93
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 37
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,143
- goals Assists Sum
- 14
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 8
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 144
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 156
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 58
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 66,667
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 42
- total Chipped Passes
- 79
- total Own Half Passes
- 295
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 39
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 272
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 19
- goals From Outside The Box
- 5
- shots From Outside The Box
- 28
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,154
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 242
- Точность передач, %
- 83,256
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 8,187
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 21,277
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,716
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 47,436
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 565
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,366
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 444
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 56,25
|
25/26 КФ Монтеррей | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 13 | 946 | 3 | 2 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,931
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 763
- duel Lost
- 52
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 51
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 551
- Сумма рейтингов
- 90,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 42
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 23
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,673
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 946
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 471
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 28
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 156
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 29
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 22
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,036
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 80
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 315,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 33
- total Own Half Passes
- 203
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 19
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 188
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 26
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,349
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 161
- Точность передач, %
- 85,481
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,708
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,895
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,437
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 43,137
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 348
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,069
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 283
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2025 КФ Монтеррей | КОНКАКАФ | 3 | 143 | 1 | 1 | 7,33 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,333
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 141
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 103
- Сумма рейтингов
- 22
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 143
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 92
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 143
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 18
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 89,32
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 96
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 78
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 КФ Монтеррей | Клубный чемпионат мира ФИФА | 3 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,967
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 181
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 143
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 266
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 124
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 37
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 19
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 69
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 64
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 24
- Точность передач, %
- 86,713
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 26,316
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,5
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 82
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,846
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 63
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 КФ Монтеррей | Кубок лиг | 3 | 211 | 2 | 0 | 7,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,833
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 227
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 181
- Сумма рейтингов
- 23,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 211
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 151
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 50
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 30
- scoring Frequency
- 105,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 53
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 58
- Точность передач, %
- 83,425
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,529
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 145
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 105
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2025 Лига МХ Олл Старс | Матч всех звезд MLS | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 61
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 47
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 43
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 14
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 91,489
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 66,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 36
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 КФ Монтеррей | Лига MX | 23 | 2 015 | 10 | 6 | 7,61 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 10
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,609
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 1 629
- duel Lost
- 73
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 40
- was Fouled
- 38
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 133
- Удары
- 66
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 170
- Сумма рейтингов
- 175
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 94
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 24
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 32
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 9
- Минуты
- 2 015
- Удары в створ
- 29
- total Duels Won
- 75
- Точные передачи
- 994
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 73
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 4
- possession Lost
- 371
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 22
- total Long Balls
- 98
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 24
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 16
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 176
- scoring Frequency
- 201,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 62
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 75
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 14,286
- Успешный дриблинг
- 20
- total Attempt Assist
- 40
- total Chipped Passes
- 101
- total Own Half Passes
- 349
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 46
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 331
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 22
- goals From Outside The Box
- 5
- shots From Outside The Box
- 44
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,676
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 373
- Точность передач, %
- 84,957
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,152
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,899
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,045
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 954
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,265
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 687
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 62,5
|
24/25 КФ Монтеррей | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 16 | 1 360 | 7 | 6 | 7,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,713
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 1 218
- duel Lost
- 74
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 49
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 106
- Удары
- 45
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 838
- Сумма рейтингов
- 123,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 62
- Заблокированные удары
- 14
- dispossessed
- 31
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 35
- Пропущено
- 22
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 5
- Минуты
- 1 360
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 57
- Точные передачи
- 714
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 53
- matches Started
- 15
- Пенальти
- 3
- possession Lost
- 298
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 48
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 33
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 7
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 124
- scoring Frequency
- 194,286
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 32
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 11
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 49
- total Chipped Passes
- 62
- total Own Half Passes
- 194
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 32
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 183
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 28
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,511
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 308
- Точность передач, %
- 85,203
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,556
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,802
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 31,132
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 750
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 564
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 37,143
|
2024 КФ Монтеррей | КОНКАКАФ | 7 | 528 | 0 | 0 | 7,23 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,229
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 404
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 21
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 312
- Сумма рейтингов
- 50,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 27
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 528
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 271
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 78
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 100
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 95
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,379
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 95
- Точность передач, %
- 86,859
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,833
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 47,619
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 233
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 186
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 71,429
|
2024 КФ Монтеррей | Кубок лиг | 1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- Передачи
- 29
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 43
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 28
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 0
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|