26/27 Аль-Иттихад Кальба | Кубок лиги ОАЭ | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 26
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 13
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 7
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 6
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 53,846
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
26/27 Аль-Иттихад Кальба | Про-лига ОАЭ | 2 | 108 | 1 | 1 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 50
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 29
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 108
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 21
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 108
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 72,414
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
25/26 Марибор | ПрваЛига (Словения) | 28 | 1 849 | 12 | 5 | 7,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 43
- Голы
- 12
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,254
- Ассисты
- 5
- duel Lost
- 234
- offsides
- 28
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 51
- aerial Lost
- 57
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 11
- total Cross
- 24
- Удары
- 59
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 28
- Передачи
- 379
- Сумма рейтингов
- 203,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 58
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 4
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 849
- Удары в створ
- 28
- total Duels Won
- 169
- Точные передачи
- 289
- Верховые единоборства
- 60
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- goals Assists Sum
- 17
- substitutions In
- 11
- inaccurate Passes
- 90
- scoring Frequency
- 154,083
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- substitutions Out
- 11
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 50
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,94
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 76,25
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 51,28
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20,34
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 45,83
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,33
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,28
|
24/25 Марибор | ПрваЛига (Словения) | 18 | 1 327 | 11 | 2 | 7,41 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 30
- Голы
- 11
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,411
- Ассисты
- 2
- duel Lost
- 247
- offsides
- 16
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 24
- was Fouled
- 32
- aerial Lost
- 55
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 42
- Матчи
- 18
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 18
- Передачи
- 288
- Сумма рейтингов
- 133,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 52
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 3
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 327
- Удары в створ
- 22
- total Duels Won
- 131
- Точные передачи
- 207
- Верховые единоборства
- 51
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Shot
- 4
- goals Assists Sum
- 13
- substitutions In
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 81
- scoring Frequency
- 120,636
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- substitutions Out
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,66
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 14
- Точность передач, %
- 71,88
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,11
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 26,19
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,29
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 39,02
|
23/24 Метц | Лига 1 (Франция) | 12 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,583
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 125
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 76
- Сумма рейтингов
- 79
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,264
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 293
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 49
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 51
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,201
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 27
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 29
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 20
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,741
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 64,474
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 29,63
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,464
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,852
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 48
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
22/23 Халл Сити | Чемпионшип | 15 | 764 | 1 | 3 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 296
- duel Lost
- 77
- offsides
- 12
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 38
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 153
- Сумма рейтингов
- 100,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 764
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 108
- Верховые единоборства
- 29
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 95
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 45
- scoring Frequency
- 764
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 41
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 31
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,382
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 48
- Точность передач, %
- 70,588
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,284
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,478
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 117
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 78
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,105
|
22/23 Халл Сити | Кубок футбольной лиги | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 13
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 9
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 27
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 3
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 88,889
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
21/22 ФК Малатия Спор | Трендьол Супер Лиг (Турция) | 26 | 2 004 | 7 | 2 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 39
- Голы
- 7
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,885
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 821
- duel Lost
- 165
- offsides
- 35
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 46
- aerial Lost
- 55
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 22
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 64
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 4
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 386
- Сумма рейтингов
- 179
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 39
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 78
- Пропущено
- 41
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 004
- Удары в створ
- 24
- total Duels Won
- 144
- Точные передачи
- 264
- Верховые единоборства
- 47
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 97
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 306
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 28
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 122
- scoring Frequency
- 286,286
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 25
- Успешный дриблинг
- 41
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 106
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 91
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 12
- shots From Inside The Box
- 42
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 22
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,602
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 122
- Точность передач, %
- 68,394
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,078
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,938
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,86
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 37
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 300
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 177
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,564
|
2021 Гана | Кубок африканских наций | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 3
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 3
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 7
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 2
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 66,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 3
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
20/21 ФК Малатия Спор | Трендьол Супер Лиг (Турция) | 32 | 2 522 | 5 | 4 | 6,87 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 58
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,872
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 1 120
- duel Lost
- 245
- offsides
- 27
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 26
- was Fouled
- 47
- aerial Lost
- 113
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 23
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 40
- Удары
- 55
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 600
- Сумма рейтингов
- 219,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 44
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 82
- Пропущено
- 38
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 522
- Удары в створ
- 21
- total Duels Won
- 213
- Точные передачи
- 388
- Верховые единоборства
- 103
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 110
- matches Started
- 27
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 439
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 22
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 212
- scoring Frequency
- 504,4
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 21
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 43
- total Attempt Assist
- 26
- total Chipped Passes
- 40
- total Own Half Passes
- 132
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,905
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 104
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 48
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,507
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 175
- Точность передач, %
- 64,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 47,685
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 33
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 508
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 294
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,439
|
20/21 ФК Малатия Спор | Кубок Турции | 1 | 23 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Минуты
- 23
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 23
- substitutions Out
- 0
|
19/20 Спарта Прага | Чешская Первая лига | 33 | 1 515 | 8 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 8
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 0
- Сумма рейтингов
- 0
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 515
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- matches Started
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- substitutions In
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 189,375
- substitutions Out
- 9
|