26/27 Шальке-04 | Бундеслига | 4 | 329 | 1 | 0 | 7,28 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,275
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 159
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,75
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 94
- Сумма рейтингов
- 29,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 12
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,169
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 329
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 69
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 8
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 53
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,498
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 61
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 25
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 329
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 39,99
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 31
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 16,687
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,94
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,625
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 33
- Точность передач, %
- 73,404
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,666
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 63
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 44,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
26/27 Шальке-04 | Кубок Германии | 1 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 108
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 72
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 105
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 9
- Точные передачи
- 57
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 79,167
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 35,714
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 42
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 Шальке-04 | Вторая Бундеслига | 14 | 1 126 | 3 | 2 | 7,37 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,371
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 829
- duel Lost
- 84
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,18
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 47
- was Fouled
- 18
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 120
- Удары
- 41
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 463
- Сумма рейтингов
- 103,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 66
- Заблокированные удары
- 17
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 53
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,116
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 126
- Удары в створ
- 14
- total Duels Won
- 65
- Точные передачи
- 360
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 270
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 40
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 5,258
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- number Of Sprints
- 321
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 103
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 375,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 6
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 137,58
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 46
- total Chipped Passes
- 42
- total Own Half Passes
- 96
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,111
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 20
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 89
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 19
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,624
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 181
- Точность передач, %
- 77,754
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 35,484
- expected Goals Involvement
- 9,373
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,317
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,763
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 367
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,935
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 271
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,962
|
25/26 Абердин | Премьершип Квалификация | 20 | 1 280 | 3 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,774
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 23
- touches
- 987
- duel Lost
- 97
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,09
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 24
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 27
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 39
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 656
- Сумма рейтингов
- 128,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 85
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 22
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 33
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,271
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 18
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 280
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 74
- Точные передачи
- 489
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 58
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 275
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 77
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,344
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 422
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 167
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 426,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 29
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 168,8
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 70
- total Own Half Passes
- 252
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 43,478
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 26
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 198
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 21
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,275
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 171
- Точность передач, %
- 74,543
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,614
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 8,108
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,275
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20,513
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 404
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 37,662
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 291
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,485
|
25/26 Абердин | Лига конференций УЕФА | 5 | 376 | 0 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,78
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 266
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,01
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 181
- Сумма рейтингов
- 33,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,242
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 376
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 141
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 19
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 70
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,413
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 85
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 40
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 49,24
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 77
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 20,346
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 67
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 11,786
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,814
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 77,901
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,655
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,182
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 104
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 74
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 14,286
|
2025 Абердин | Кубок шотландской лиги | 2 | 139 | 0 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 139
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
24/25 Портсмут | Чемпионшип | 20 | 1 000 | 1 | 2 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,805
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 579
- duel Lost
- 84
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 25
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 56
- Удары
- 28
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 321
- Сумма рейтингов
- 136,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 62
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 21
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,744
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 000
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 46
- Точные передачи
- 238
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 37
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 198
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,788
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 83
- scoring Frequency
- 1 000
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 102
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 79
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 35,385
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 107
- Точность передач, %
- 74,143
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26,471
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,533
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,542
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,857
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 275
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 169
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 44,444
|
24/25 Сандерленд | Кубок футбольной лиги | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 55
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 32
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 81
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 23
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 20
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 6
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 71,875
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|
24/25 Сандерленд U21 | Кубок Национальной лиги Англии | 2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 210
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 210
|
24/25 Сандерленд U21 | Премьер-лига 2 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 2
- Ассисты
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 180
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 90
|
23/24 Сандерленд | Чемпионшип | 28 | 1 106 | 2 | 2 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,904
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 829
- duel Lost
- 77
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 33
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 100
- Удары
- 42
- Матчи
- 28
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 504
- Сумма рейтингов
- 186,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 70
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,968
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 106
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 52
- Точные передачи
- 398
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 46
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 263
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 14
- total Long Balls
- 46
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 18
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,929
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 106
- scoring Frequency
- 553
- shot From Set Piece
- 7
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 33
- total Chipped Passes
- 39
- total Own Half Passes
- 143
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 22
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 118
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,31
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 181
- Точность передач, %
- 78,968
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 24
- expected Goals Involvement
- 7,898
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,762
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,231
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 461
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,174
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 298
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45,455
|
23/24 Сандерленд U21 | Премьер-лига 2 | 2 | 116 | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 116
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 116
|