26/27 Бавария Мюнхен | Бундеслига | 4 | 178 | 1 | 2 | 7,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,425
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 129
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,98
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 83
- Сумма рейтингов
- 29,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,815
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 178
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 70
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 26
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,314
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 36
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 178
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 21,81
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,478
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 32
- Точность передач, %
- 84,337
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,129
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,909
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 68
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
26/27 Бавария Мюнхен | Кубок Германии | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 6,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 27
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,61
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 15
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 62
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 7
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 7,88
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 73,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
26/27 Бавария Мюнхен | Суперкубок Германии (Франц Беккенбауэр) | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 9
- duel Lost
- 0
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 6
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 9
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 6
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 0
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 2
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 2
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
26/27 Бавария Мюнхен | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,9
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 18
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,248
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 12
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 25
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 11
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 5
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,028
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 3,516
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 3
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 91,667
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,028
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 9
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2026 Марокко | Кубок мира ФИФА | 5 | 385 | 3 | 0 | 7,16 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,16
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 153
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,54
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 100
- Сумма рейтингов
- 35,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 8
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,743
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 385
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 83
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,618
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 88
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 128,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 43,64
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 30
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 26
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,243
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 83
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,361
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 30
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 70
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 7 | 606 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 327
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,868
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 193
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,568
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 606
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 155
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 91
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,421
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 109
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 202
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 76,181
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 59
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 16,188
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 49
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 11,314
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,169
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 60
- Точность передач, %
- 80,311
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,989
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,284
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 134
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 106
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,176
|
25/26 ПСВ Эйндховен | Эредивизи | 27 | 2 145 | 15 | 8 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 25
- Голы
- 15
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,196
- Ассисты
- 8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 33
- touches
- 1 482
- duel Lost
- 129
- offsides
- 10
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,4
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 53
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 91
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 3
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 999
- Сумма рейтингов
- 194,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 94
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 38
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 85
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 12,949
- Пропущено
- 32
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 2 145
- Удары в створ
- 37
- total Duels Won
- 116
- Точные передачи
- 846
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 101
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 337
- right Foot Goals
- 10
- Удары мимо
- 39
- total Long Balls
- 43
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 7,412
- goals Assists Sum
- 23
- number Of Sprints
- 648
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 21
- inaccurate Passes
- 153
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 143
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 11
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 265,93
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 48
- total Attempt Assist
- 52
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 278
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 254
- goals From Inside The Box
- 13
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 67
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 24
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,347
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 365
- Точность передач, %
- 84,685
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45,455
- expected Goals Involvement
- 20,36
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,484
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,642
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 25
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 721
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,163
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 592
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 56,471
|
2025 Марокко | Кубок африканских наций | 7 | 592 | 1 | 0 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,014
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 319
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 192
- Сумма рейтингов
- 49,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 592
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 163
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 36
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 70
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 592
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 62
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 55
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,375
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 66
- Точность передач, %
- 84,896
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,692
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 61,017
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 130
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 108
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,462
|
2025 ПСВ Эйндховен | Суперкубок Нидерландов (Йохан Кройфф Схаал) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 58
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 35
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 30
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 15
- Точность передач, %
- 85,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 Марокко | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КАФ (Африка) | 6 | 307 | 3 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 307
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 102,333
|
24/25 ПСВ Эйндховен | Суперкубок Нидерландов (Йохан Кройфф Схаал) | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 6,5 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,5
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 30
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 20
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 64
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 15
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 9
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 5
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
24/25 ПСВ Эйндховен | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 10 | 727 | 3 | 1 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 13
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,08
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 30
- touches
- 475
- duel Lost
- 55
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 15
- total Cross
- 8
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 10
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 288
- Сумма рейтингов
- 70,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 44
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,093
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 727
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 54
- Точные передачи
- 237
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 50
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 120
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,436
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- scoring Frequency
- 242,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 98
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 86
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,541
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 82
- Точность передач, %
- 82,292
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,529
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,538
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,02
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 198
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,905
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 151
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 33,333
|