26/27 ФК Оренбург | Кубок России | 2 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Минуты
- 102
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
|
26/27 ФК Оренбург | Российская премьер-лига | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 13
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 3
- Сумма рейтингов
- 12,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 21
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 1
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 2
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 1
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 11,111
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 0
- Точность передач, %
- 33,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 2
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 1
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Депортес Толима | Кубок Либертадорес | 6 | 322 | 2 | 1 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 102
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,29
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 40
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,909
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 322
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 30
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 34
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,127
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 81
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 161
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 34,96
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,238
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 75
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,036
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,485
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,111
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2026 Депортес Толима | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 19 | 1 097 | 3 | 1 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,684
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 403
- duel Lost
- 40
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 35,61
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 14
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 228
- Сумма рейтингов
- 127
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,693
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 097
- Удары в створ
- 9
- total Duels Won
- 44
- Точные передачи
- 176
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 113
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 18
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,009
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 185
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 52
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 365,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 94,85
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 74
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 86,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 58
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,381
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 60
- Точность передач, %
- 77,193
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,702
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,647
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,405
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,857
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 154
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 38,889
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 118
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45
|
2025 Депортес Толима | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 19 | 916 | 4 | 0 | 6,71 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,705
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 359
- duel Lost
- 68
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 178
- Сумма рейтингов
- 127,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 13
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 916
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 46
- Точные передачи
- 125
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 41
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 133
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 53
- scoring Frequency
- 229
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 50
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 39
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,351
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 50
- Точность передач, %
- 70,225
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 29,412
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 26,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,268
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,529
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 145
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 28,571
|
2025 Депортес Толима | Примера | 23 | 1 684 | 3 | 2 | 6,64 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,643
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 597
- duel Lost
- 77
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 34
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 26
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 343
- Сумма рейтингов
- 152,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 42
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,801
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 684
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 62
- Точные передачи
- 270
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 176
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 18
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,494
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 73
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 561,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 84
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 71
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,604
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 112
- Точность передач, %
- 78,717
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,296
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,895
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,769
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 276
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 200
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2024 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 19 | 1 072 | 2 | 3 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,889
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 417
- duel Lost
- 85
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 33
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 183
- Сумма рейтингов
- 130,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 38
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 49
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 072
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 67
- Точные передачи
- 138
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 60
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 151
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 45
- scoring Frequency
- 536
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 24
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 32
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,079
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 63
- Точность передач, %
- 75,41
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 23,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,526
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,18
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24,242
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 179
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 88,889
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 114
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,98
|
2024 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера | 19 | 859 | 0 | 5 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,816
- Ассисты
- 5
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 396
- duel Lost
- 51
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 12
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 206
- Сумма рейтингов
- 129,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 37
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 21
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 859
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 49
- Точные передачи
- 162
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 46
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 129
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 6
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 44
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 12
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 62
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 78,571
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 51
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 63
- Точность передач, %
- 78,641
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,685
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 154
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 114
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,065
|
2023 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 3 | 119 | 0 | 1 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 61
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 21
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 119
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 14
- Точные передачи
- 18
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,276
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 85,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 14
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2023 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 12 | 325 | 1 | 1 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,667
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 173
- duel Lost
- 36
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 72
- Сумма рейтингов
- 80
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 325
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 57
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 62
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 325
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 16
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,983
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 29
- Точность передач, %
- 79,167
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 27,273
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 76
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 50
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,364
|
2023 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера | 12 | 832 | 3 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 350
- duel Lost
- 58
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 176
- Сумма рейтингов
- 84
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 35
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 31
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 832
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 58
- Точные передачи
- 131
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 56
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 117
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 45
- scoring Frequency
- 277,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 35
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 12
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 57
- Точность передач, %
- 74,432
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,75
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,852
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 146
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,636
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 99
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 54,839
|
2022 Индепендиенте Санта Фе | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 9 | 631 | 2 | 1 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 263
- duel Lost
- 52
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 110
- Сумма рейтингов
- 60,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 8
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 631
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 35
- Точные передачи
- 75
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 94
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 35
- scoring Frequency
- 315,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 22,222
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,23
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 40
- Точность передач, %
- 68,182
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 21,429
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,836
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 8,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 100
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 59
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 46,429
|