2026 Депортес Консепсьон | Копа де ла Лига (Чили) | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2026 Депортес Консепсьон | Кубок Чили | 5 | 435 | 1 | 1 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 435
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 435
|
2026 Депортес Консепсьон | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 17 | 1 112 | 2 | 0 | 7,14 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,135
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 42
- touches
- 856
- duel Lost
- 53
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 30,98
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 28
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 15
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 654
- Сумма рейтингов
- 121,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 76
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 13
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 112
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 67
- Точные передачи
- 575
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 64
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 118
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 92
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 53
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 79
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 556
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 58
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 111,32
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 84
- total Own Half Passes
- 290
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 4,66
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 56
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 271
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,807
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,833
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 143
- Точность передач, %
- 87,92
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,172
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 364
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,043
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 304
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35,714
|
2025 Депортис Лимаче | Кубок Чили | 7 | 245 | 0 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Минуты
- 245
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 Депортес Консепсьон | Примера Б | 16 | 1 136 | 0 | 1 | 7,08 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,081
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 81
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Выносы
- 6
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- Передачи
- 583
- Сумма рейтингов
- 113,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 108
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 27
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 17
- Минуты
- 1 136
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 79
- Точные передачи
- 498
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 81
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Shot
- 6
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- substitutions In
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 85
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- substitutions Out
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 55
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,38
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 106
- Точность передач, %
- 85,42
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,33
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 46,15
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 67,9
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2025 Депортис Лимаче | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 13 | 489 | 0 | 0 | 6,72 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,723
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 354
- duel Lost
- 26
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 13
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 274
- Сумма рейтингов
- 87,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 31
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 489
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 231
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 65
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 50
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 25
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 40
- total Own Half Passes
- 118
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 45,455
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 111
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 8
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,833
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 60
- Точность передач, %
- 84,307
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,837
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 156
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 120
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2024 Кобрелоа Калама | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 15 | 758 | 0 | 0 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,813
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 566
- duel Lost
- 36
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 18
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 29
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 431
- Сумма рейтингов
- 102,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 37
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 758
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 44
- Точные передачи
- 368
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 39
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 99
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 86
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 63
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 49
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 18
- total Chipped Passes
- 75
- total Own Half Passes
- 190
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,588
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 36
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 176
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 12
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 98
- Точность передач, %
- 85,383
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,167
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 34,483
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 270
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,977
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 202
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2023 Курико Унидо | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 22 | 1 706 | 1 | 0 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,959
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 45
- touches
- 1 476
- duel Lost
- 83
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 23
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 31
- total Cross
- 34
- Удары
- 31
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 179
- Сумма рейтингов
- 153,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 8
- ball Recovery
- 134
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 32
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 40
- Перехваты
- 30
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 706
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 96
- Точные передачи
- 963
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 93
- matches Started
- 18
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 284
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 246
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 216
- scoring Frequency
- 1 706
- shot From Set Piece
- 9
- accurate Long Balls
- 141
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 23
- total Chipped Passes
- 217
- total Own Half Passes
- 506
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,889
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 112
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 456
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 30
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,631
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 249
- Точность передач, %
- 81,679
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,226
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,03
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 41,176
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 34
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 707
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,317
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 521
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2022 Курико Унидо | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 25 | 1 386 | 3 | 3 | 6,91 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 27
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,908
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 34
- touches
- 1 062
- duel Lost
- 80
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 22
- total Cross
- 41
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 828
- Сумма рейтингов
- 165,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 10
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 24
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 14
- Перехваты
- 21
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 386
- Удары в створ
- 8
- total Duels Won
- 68
- Точные передачи
- 680
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 63
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 227
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 149
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 148
- scoring Frequency
- 462
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 90
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 112
- total Own Half Passes
- 350
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,706
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 61
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 318
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 17
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,946
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 164
- Точность передач, %
- 82,126
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 31,25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,789
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,727
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,268
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 12
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 519
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60,403
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 374
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 70
|
2021 Универсидад де Чили | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 29 | 1 956 | 2 | 0 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,062
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 47
- touches
- 1 716
- duel Lost
- 93
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 26
- was Fouled
- 47
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 28
- total Cross
- 66
- Удары
- 46
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 335
- Сумма рейтингов
- 204,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 35
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 20
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 956
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 122
- Точные передачи
- 1 146
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 115
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 300
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 15
- total Long Balls
- 243
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 17
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 189
- scoring Frequency
- 978
- shot From Set Piece
- 14
- accurate Long Balls
- 160
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 26
- total Chipped Passes
- 183
- total Own Half Passes
- 571
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 59,574
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 110
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 532
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 45
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,744
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 310
- Точность передач, %
- 85,843
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 4,348
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25,758
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 830
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 65,844
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 631
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2020 Унион Эспаньола | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 26 | 1 937 | 4 | 2 | 7,02 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 32
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,019
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 32
- touches
- 1 594
- duel Lost
- 108
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 40
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 65
- Удары
- 51
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 243
- Сумма рейтингов
- 182,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 13
- dispossessed
- 20
- dribbled Past
- 40
- free Kick Goal
- 3
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 25
- Пропущено
- 33
- Перехваты
- 32
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 937
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 91
- Точные передачи
- 1 068
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 90
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 290
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 21
- total Long Balls
- 211
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 175
- scoring Frequency
- 484,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 15
- accurate Long Balls
- 135
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 20
- Успешный дриблинг
- 18
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 189
- total Own Half Passes
- 464
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 111
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 443
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 4
- shots From Outside The Box
- 47
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,729
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 282
- Точность передач, %
- 85,921
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 9,091
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,843
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,872
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,923
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 844
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,981
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 636
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 72
|
2019 Унион Эспаньола | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 8 | 352 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 300
- duel Lost
- 30
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 237
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 15
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 352
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 201
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 57
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 45
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 36
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 29
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 43
- total Own Half Passes
- 93
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 23
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 91
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,308
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 51
- Точность передач, %
- 84,81
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 153
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,444
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|