2026 Депортес Консепсьон | Копа де ла Лига (Чили) | 5 | 218 | 1 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 218
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 218
|
2026 Депортес Консепсьон | Кубок Чили | 6 | 359 | 1 | 0 | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- Ассисты
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 359
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 359
|
2026 Депортес Консепсьон | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 14 | 528 | 0 | 2 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 345
- duel Lost
- 42
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,86
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 33
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 177
- Сумма рейтингов
- 93,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 29
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 528
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 40
- Точные передачи
- 135
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 117
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 90
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 42
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 58,11
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 58
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 17,316
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 44
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 10,823
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,78
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 50
- Точность передач, %
- 76,271
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,778
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,152
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 119
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 26,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 91
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,379
|
2025 ССА Масейо | Бразилейрао Серия C | 5 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- Передачи
- 48
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Минуты
- 85
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 39
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,16
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 81,25
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,67
|
2025 Пайсанду | Кубок Бразилии Бетано | 2 | 62 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 62
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2024 Депортес Юнион Ла Калера | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 6 | 389 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 212
- duel Lost
- 27
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 112
- Сумма рейтингов
- 40,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 26
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 389
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 27
- Точные передачи
- 89
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 74
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 33
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 28
- Точность передач, %
- 79,464
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 59,524
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 92
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 58
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2024 Депортес Юнион Ла Калера | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 25 | 1 950 | 2 | 2 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 16
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,796
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 38
- touches
- 950
- duel Lost
- 133
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 39
- aerial Lost
- 19
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 29
- total Cross
- 52
- Удары
- 36
- Матчи
- 25
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 25
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 521
- Сумма рейтингов
- 169,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 100
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 30
- dribbled Past
- 28
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 67
- Пропущено
- 27
- Перехваты
- 15
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 950
- Удары в створ
- 12
- total Duels Won
- 112
- Точные передачи
- 377
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 100
- matches Started
- 23
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 324
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 44
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 144
- scoring Frequency
- 975
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 24
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 49
- total Own Half Passes
- 179
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 76,316
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 141
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,714
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 140
- Точность передач, %
- 72,361
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 38,71
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,556
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,729
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 13,462
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 394
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,364
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 243
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35,821
|
2023 Депортес Юнион Ла Калера | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 20 | 1 432 | 4 | 3 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,96
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 31
- touches
- 789
- duel Lost
- 114
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 30
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 44
- Удары
- 42
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 441
- Сумма рейтингов
- 139,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 67
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 29
- dribbled Past
- 23
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 63
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 432
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 101
- Точные передачи
- 312
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 91
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 268
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 13
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 129
- scoring Frequency
- 358
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 30
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 122
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 54,839
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 96
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 20
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 22
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,977
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 123
- Точность передач, %
- 70,748
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,524
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,189
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,545
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 363
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 229
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,619
|
2022 Депортес Юнион Ла Калера | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 4 | 151 | 1 | 0 | 6,35 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,35
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 103
- duel Lost
- 17
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 60
- Сумма рейтингов
- 25,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 151
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 50
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 30
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 151
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 28
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 25
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 32
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 31,818
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2022 Депортес Юнион Ла Калера | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 27 | 1 549 | 6 | 3 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,915
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 45
- touches
- 937
- duel Lost
- 104
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 30
- total Cross
- 49
- Удары
- 37
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 555
- Сумма рейтингов
- 186,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 28
- dribbled Past
- 18
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 61
- Пропущено
- 23
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 549
- Удары в створ
- 15
- total Duels Won
- 107
- Точные передачи
- 431
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 103
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 282
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 17
- total Long Balls
- 26
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 124
- scoring Frequency
- 258,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 30
- total Attempt Assist
- 17
- total Chipped Passes
- 21
- total Own Half Passes
- 180
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 154
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,711
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 151
- Точность передач, %
- 77,658
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 21,053
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,216
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,646
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 424
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,308
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 291
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 49,18
|
2021 Депортес Юнион Ла Калера | Кубок Либертадорес | 6 | 215 | 0 | 0 | 6,28 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,28
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 97
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 50
- Сумма рейтингов
- 31,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 215
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 37
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 36
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 13
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 13
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,783
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 74
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 26,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 41
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 26
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 14,286
|
2021 Палестино | Лига де Примера (Чили) | 12 | 335 | 0 | 0 | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,575
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 206
- duel Lost
- 39
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 19
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 92
- Сумма рейтингов
- 78,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 335
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 59
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 80
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 21
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,833
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 64,13
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 15,385
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,542
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,316
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 47
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,824
|