2026 ФК Сантос | Бразилейрао Серия A | 12 | 1 046 | 6 | 3 | 7,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,6
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 869
- duel Lost
- 94
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,22
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 49
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 57
- Удары
- 44
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 524
- Сумма рейтингов
- 91,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 34
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 26
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 50
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 4,531
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 046
- Удары в створ
- 18
- total Duels Won
- 82
- Точные передачи
- 390
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 73
- matches Started
- 12
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 295
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 31
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,42
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- number Of Sprints
- 113
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 134
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 174,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 10
- accurate Long Balls
- 17
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 109,14
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 53
- total Own Half Passes
- 107
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 9,723
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 26
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 93
- goals From Inside The Box
- 6
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 23
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,391
- shots From Outside The Box
- 21
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,591
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 204
- Точность передач, %
- 74,427
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 45
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,952
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,636
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,795
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,298
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 417
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,839
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 297
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 32
|
2026 ФК Сантос | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 5 | 405 | 2 | 2 | 7,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,58
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 404
- duel Lost
- 33
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,6
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 20
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 23
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 269
- Сумма рейтингов
- 37,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 27
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,651
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 405
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 208
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 127
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,57
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 51
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 202,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 44,52
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 24
- total Own Half Passes
- 40
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 11,333
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 40
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,893
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,231
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 103
- Точность передач, %
- 77,323
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 16,667
- expected Goals Involvement
- 5,221
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,542
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 34,783
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 229
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 168
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40,741
|
2026 ФК Сантос | Кубок Бразилии Бетано | 5 | 355 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Матчи
- 5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 355
- matches Started
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2026 Бразилия | Кубок мира ФИФА | 2 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 45
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 27,33
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,816
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 37
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 2
- Точные передачи
- 21
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 18
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,084
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 4
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 37
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 5,43
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 84
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,9
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 20
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 14,286
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 16
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2026 ФК Сантос | Паулиста | 2 | 135 | 0 | 1 | 7,05 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,05
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 144
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 97
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 135
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 71
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 47
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 26
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 16
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,174
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 36
- Точность передач, %
- 73,196
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 78
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 55
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35,714
|
2026 Бразилия | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КОНМЕБОЛ (Южная Америка) | 4 | 314 | 2 | 3 | 8,03 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,025
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 321
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 236
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 16
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 23
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 314
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 189
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 25
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 77
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 5
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- scoring Frequency
- 157
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 10
- total Chipped Passes
- 24
- total Own Half Passes
- 49
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 43
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 8
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,319
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 87
- Точность передач, %
- 80,085
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,818
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 199
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 152
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60,87
|
2025 ФК Сантос | Бразилейрао Серия A | 20 | 1 531 | 8 | 1 | 7,37 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 8
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,37
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 1 173
- duel Lost
- 117
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 51
- was Fouled
- 68
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 68
- Удары
- 56
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 742
- Сумма рейтингов
- 147,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 44
- Заблокированные удары
- 11
- dispossessed
- 41
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 2
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 73
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 8,546
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 531
- Удары в створ
- 25
- total Duels Won
- 112
- Точные передачи
- 588
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 105
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 2
- possession Lost
- 353
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 20
- total Long Balls
- 49
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 16
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 3,244
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 154
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 191,375
- shot From Set Piece
- 12
- accurate Long Balls
- 35
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 30
- total Attempt Assist
- 50
- total Chipped Passes
- 71
- total Own Half Passes
- 161
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 38
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 141
- goals From Inside The Box
- 8
- possession Won Att Third
- 14
- shots From Inside The Box
- 32
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 24
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,908
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 298
- Точность передач, %
- 79,245
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,75
- expected Goals Involvement
- 11,79
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 14,286
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,296
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,529
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 20
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 581
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 447
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,096
|
2025 ФК Сантос | Кубок Бразилии Бетано | 1 | 24 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 24
- matches Started
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 ФК Сантос | Паулиста | 7 | 508 | 3 | 3 | 7,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,729
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 435
- duel Lost
- 56
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 32
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 262
- Сумма рейтингов
- 54,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 15
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 42
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 508
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 219
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 125
- right Foot Goals
- 3
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 9
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 43
- scoring Frequency
- 169,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 5
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 20
- Успешный дриблинг
- 15
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 26
- total Own Half Passes
- 53
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 51
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 11
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,268
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 108
- Точность передач, %
- 83,588
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,647
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 43,011
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,125
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 241
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 52,941
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 177
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 35,714
|
24/25 Аль-Хилал (КСА) | Элитная Лига чемпионов АФК | 2 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 45
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 26
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 42
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 21
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,462
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 80,769
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 23
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 17
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 Аль-Хилал (КСА) | Элитная Лига чемпионов АФК | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 8,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,15
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 201
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 143
- Сумма рейтингов
- 16,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 180
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 115
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 55
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- scoring Frequency
- 180
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 12
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 10
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 65
- Точность передач, %
- 80,42
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,769
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 144
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,059
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 109
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 14,286
|
23/24 Аль-Хилал (КСА) | Саудовская Про-лига | 3 | 206 | 0 | 2 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 145
- duel Lost
- 16
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 10
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 99
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 9
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 206
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 87
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 9
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 4
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 7
- total Own Half Passes
- 17
- attempt Penalty Target
- 1
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 17
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30,435
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 46
- Точность передач, %
- 87,879
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 30,435
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 86
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 74
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 11,111
|