2026 СД Сан-Антонио | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 123 | 2 | 0 | 7,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,25
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 59
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 33
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 123
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 28
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 61,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 0
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 0
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 84,848
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 28
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
2026 СД Сан-Антонио | Чемпионат USL | 21 | 1 144 | 3 | 1 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,676
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 357
- duel Lost
- 47
- offsides
- 16
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 11
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 21
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 21
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 242
- Сумма рейтингов
- 140,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 19
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 144
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 15
- Точные передачи
- 190
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 14
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 100
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 19
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 63
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 52
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 381,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 59,97
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 66
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 7,46
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 56
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 16
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,398
- shots From Outside The Box
- 14
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 24,194
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 83
- Точность передач, %
- 78,512
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 23,077
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 18,182
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 9
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 176
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,158
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 134
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2025 ФК Лаудун Юнайтед | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 55
- duel Lost
- 6
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 38
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 4
- Точные передачи
- 29
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 90
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 9
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 76,316
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 33
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 24
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Эль-Пасо Локомотив ФК | Чемпионат USL | 17 | 636 | 3 | 0 | 6,99 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,987
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 291
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 18
- Удары
- 27
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 166
- Сумма рейтингов
- 104,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 636
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 33
- Точные передачи
- 129
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 30
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 78
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 8
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 37
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 212
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 25
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 50
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 44
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 3
- shots From Outside The Box
- 18
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,929
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 54
- Точность передач, %
- 77,711
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 134
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 88
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 45
|
2024 Оранж Каунти ФК | Открытый кубок США | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 45
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 25
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 6
- Точные передачи
- 17
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 16
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 8
- Точность передач, %
- 68
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Оранж Каунти ФК | Чемпионат USL | 26 | 933 | 1 | 1 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,677
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 509
- duel Lost
- 50
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 9
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 18
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 346
- Сумма рейтингов
- 173,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 37
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 933
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 39
- Точные передачи
- 269
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 133
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 33
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 77
- scoring Frequency
- 933
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 39
- total Own Half Passes
- 128
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 21
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 106
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 43,82
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 84
- Точность передач, %
- 77,746
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 59,091
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,556
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 38,806
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 17,647
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 235
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 166
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 47,368
|
2023 Майами ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 38
- duel Lost
- 1
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 29
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 87
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 24
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- goals Prevented
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 4
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 6
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 87
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 83,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 11
- Точность передач, %
- 82,759
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 22
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Майами ФК | Чемпионат USL | 33 | 1 885 | 5 | 1 | 6,76 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 20
- Голы
- 5
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,758
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 896
- duel Lost
- 93
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 26
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 28
- Удары
- 38
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 645
- Сумма рейтингов
- 223
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 83
- Заблокированные удары
- 12
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 42
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 885
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 64
- Точные передачи
- 492
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 53
- matches Started
- 24
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 240
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 71
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 7
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 153
- scoring Frequency
- 377
- shot From Set Piece
- 8
- accurate Long Balls
- 41
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 25
- Успешный дриблинг
- 25
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 77
- total Own Half Passes
- 204
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 57,143
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 33
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 171
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 15
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 23
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,764
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 192
- Точность передач, %
- 76,279
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 29,73
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,158
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,167
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 469
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,746
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 328
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 59,524
|
2022 Майами ФК | Чемпионат USL | 26 | 860 | 2 | 2 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,833
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 442
- duel Lost
- 44
- offsides
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 14
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 13
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 294
- Сумма рейтингов
- 164
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 860
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 238
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 11
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 110
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 34
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 56
- scoring Frequency
- 430
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 21
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 14
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 95
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 41,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 86
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,837
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 88
- Точность передач, %
- 80,952
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 52
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,541
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,037
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 226
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,765
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 162
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,556
|
2021 Рио Гранде Вэллей ФК | Чемпионат USL | 31 | 2 225 | 4 | 7 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 7
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 19
- touches
- 1 050
- duel Lost
- 127
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 29
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 28
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 13
- total Cross
- 51
- Удары
- 59
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 677
- Сумма рейтингов
- 205,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 15
- dispossessed
- 26
- dribbled Past
- 14
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 55
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 21
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 225
- Удары в створ
- 20
- total Duels Won
- 67
- Точные передачи
- 523
- Верховые единоборства
- 16
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 51
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 310
- right Foot Goals
- 4
- Удары мимо
- 24
- total Long Balls
- 46
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 10
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 11
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 154
- scoring Frequency
- 556,25
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 29
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 8
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 29
- total Chipped Passes
- 35
- total Own Half Passes
- 204
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,421
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 185
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 17
- shots From Inside The Box
- 33
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 26
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 34,536
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 193
- Точность передач, %
- 77,253
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36,364
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 6,78
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 34
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 19,608
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 23
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 524
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 7
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,043
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 348
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 38,182
|
2020 ФК Лаудун Юнайтед | Чемпионат USL | 9 | 391 | 0 | 1 | 6,65 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,65
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 194
- duel Lost
- 20
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 104
- Сумма рейтингов
- 53,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 391
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 75
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 67
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 15
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 29
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 5
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 17
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 33
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 72,115
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,059
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 82
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 45
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 69,231
|