2026 Ботафого | Бразилейрао Серия A | 23 | 1 757 | 1 | 0 | 7,12 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,117
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 51
- touches
- 1 352
- duel Lost
- 64
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,9
- goal Kicks
- 9
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 16
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 139
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 27
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 026
- Сумма рейтингов
- 163,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 79
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 17
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 6
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,25
- Пропущено
- 28
- Перехваты
- 26
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 757
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 112
- Точные передачи
- 883
- Верховые единоборства
- 46
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 66
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 167
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 140
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 3
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,785
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 141
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 143
- outfielder Blocks
- 15
- scoring Frequency
- 1 757
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 69
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 151,13
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 9
- total Chipped Passes
- 89
- total Own Half Passes
- 618
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 8,465
- tackles Won Percentage
- 52,941
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 31
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 588
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 11
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,086
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 115
- Точность передач, %
- 86,062
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 74,194
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,034
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 24
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 408
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 49,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 295
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2026 Ботафого | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,94
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 314
- duel Lost
- 19
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,07
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 26
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 243
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,509
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 450
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 206
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 42
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,067
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 35
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 37
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 32,82
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 150
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 8,75
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 135
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 8,205
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,762
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 23
- Точность передач, %
- 84,774
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,576
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 93
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 71
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Ботафого | Кубок Бразилии Бетано | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Матчи
- 1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- matches Started
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2026 ФК Сан-Паулу | Паулиста | 3 | 195 | 0 | 0 | 6,57 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,567
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 152
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 125
- Сумма рейтингов
- 19,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 195
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 111
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 17
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 5
- total Own Half Passes
- 68
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 65
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,167
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 88,8
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 36,364
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 46
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Венесуэла | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КОНМЕБОЛ (Южная Америка) | 12 | 894 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,633
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 430
- duel Lost
- 39
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 51
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 12
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 287
- Сумма рейтингов
- 79,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 894
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 41
- Точные передачи
- 220
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 23
- matches Started
- 10
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 85
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 53
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 67
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 34
- total Own Half Passes
- 148
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 70,588
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 130
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,25
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 32
- Точность передач, %
- 76,655
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 69,231
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,593
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 140
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 43,396
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 90
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 ФК Сан-Паулу | Бразилейрао Серия A | 24 | 1 799 | 0 | 3 | 7,09 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 34
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,092
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 75
- touches
- 1 492
- duel Lost
- 95
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 2
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 29
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 6
- Выносы
- 82
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 52
- total Cross
- 27
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 24
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 24
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 079
- Сумма рейтингов
- 170,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 104
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 27
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 20
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,484
- Пропущено
- 26
- Перехваты
- 28
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 799
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 148
- Точные передачи
- 917
- Верховые единоборства
- 34
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 114
- matches Started
- 19
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 224
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 113
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 6
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,406
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 162
- outfielder Blocks
- 8
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 54
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 86
- total Own Half Passes
- 556
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 69,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 36
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 497
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 60,905
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 186
- Точность передач, %
- 84,986
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 62,963
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,89
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60,317
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 22,222
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 523
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 47,788
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 420
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 65
|
2025 ФК Сан-Паулу | Кубок Либертадорес | 9 | 727 | 0 | 1 | 6,94 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,944
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 510
- duel Lost
- 29
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 27
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 12
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 349
- Сумма рейтингов
- 62,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,063
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 727
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 43
- Точные передачи
- 295
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 84
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 45
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,296
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 2
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 54
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 22
- total Own Half Passes
- 211
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 194
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 59,722
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 41
- Точность передач, %
- 84,527
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,359
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,357
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 150
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,111
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 103
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2025 ФК Сан-Паулу | Кубок Бразилии Бетано | 2 | 112 | 0 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 1
- Минуты
- 112
- matches Started
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
|
2025 ФК Сан-Паулу | Паулиста | 11 | 542 | 0 | 0 | 6,86 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,86
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 458
- duel Lost
- 28
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 13
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 10
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 338
- Сумма рейтингов
- 68,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 17
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 542
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 31
- Точные передачи
- 291
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 71
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 33
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 4
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 18
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 192
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 13
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 176
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,542
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 52
- Точность передач, %
- 86,095
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30,769
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 159
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 119
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2024 ФК Сан-Паулу | Бразилейрао Серия A | 14 | 906 | 1 | 1 | 7,13 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,129
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 21
- touches
- 757
- duel Lost
- 38
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 15
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 41
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 589
- Сумма рейтингов
- 99,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,378
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 906
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 525
- Верховые единоборства
- 14
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 31
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 82
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 62
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,387
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 3
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 64
- scoring Frequency
- 906
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 40
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 37
- total Own Half Passes
- 386
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 25
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 352
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,217
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 57
- Точность передач, %
- 89,134
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 48,276
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,765
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,407
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 213
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,516
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 176
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 85,714
|
2024 ФК Сан-Паулу | Кубок Либертадорес | 2 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 7,15 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,15
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 132
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 112
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,017
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 111
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 102
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 2
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,072
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 43
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 41
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 76,923
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 31
- Точность передач, %
- 91,071
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 88,889
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,089
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 69
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 61
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Венесуэла | Копа Америка | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,167
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 214
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 173
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 270
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 149
- Верховые единоборства
- 10
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 26
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 32
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,665
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 100
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 85,714
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 95
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 73,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 86,127
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,665
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 73
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,875
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 54
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|