2026 Насиональ Уру | Кубок Либертадорес | 6 | 540 | 2 | 0 | 7,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 251
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,23
- goal Kicks
- 5
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 36
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 2
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 180
- Сумма рейтингов
- 43,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 18
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,303
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 540
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 20
- Точные передачи
- 128
- Верховые единоборства
- 15
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 55
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 52
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,101
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 40
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 52
- outfielder Blocks
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 270
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 48,73
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 81
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 74
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 20
- Точность передач, %
- 71,111
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,404
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 40
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 99
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 46,154
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 54
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Насиональ Уру | КОНМЕБОЛ Судамерикана | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 32
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 27,25
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 26
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 45
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 23
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,005
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 3
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 4,34
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 4
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 15
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 88,462
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,005
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 11
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 8
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Насиональ Уру | Лига АУФ Уругвая | 16 | 1 440 | 0 | 0 | 7,14 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 15
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,144
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 55
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 11
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 58
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 16
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 16
- Передачи
- 636
- Сумма рейтингов
- 114,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 6
- ball Recovery
- 179
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 28
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 440
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 103
- Точные передачи
- 548
- Верховые единоборства
- 48
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 109
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 15
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- substitutions In
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 88
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 73
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 65,19
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 86
- Точность передач, %
- 86,16
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 72,73
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,97
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,67
|
2025 Насиональ Уру | Кубок Либертадорес | 5 | 398 | 1 | 0 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,96
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 175
- duel Lost
- 12
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 4
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 7
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 17
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 116
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 14
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,091
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 398
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 92
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 13
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 31
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,013
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- scoring Frequency
- 398
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 71
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 62
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 6
- Точность передач, %
- 79,31
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,104
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 72,222
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 45
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 34,783
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 30
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2025 Насиональ Уру | Лига АУФ Уругвая | 36 | 3 270 | 1 | 1 | 7,16 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,156
- Ассисты
- 1
- duel Lost
- 150
- offsides
- 3
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 9
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 55
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 121
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 20
- Матчи
- 36
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 36
- Передачи
- 1 498
- Сумма рейтингов
- 257,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 10
- ball Recovery
- 409
- Заблокированные удары
- 27
- dribbled Past
- 76
- pass To Assist
- 1
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 3 270
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 325
- Точные передачи
- 1 253
- Верховые единоборства
- 130
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 35
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 297
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Shot
- 37
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 245
- scoring Frequency
- 3 270
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 168
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 68,42
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 171
- Точность передач, %
- 83,64
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 70,27
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 66,67
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,57
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 55,56
|
2024 Насиональ Уру | Кубок Либертадорес | 2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 6,85 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,85
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 56
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 43
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 5
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,114
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 135
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 32
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 11
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,009
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 8
- total Own Half Passes
- 22
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 19
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 30
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 4
- Точность передач, %
- 74,419
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,123
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 25
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 13
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2024 Насиональ Уру | Лига АУФ Уругвая | 14 | 1 260 | 3 | 0 | 7,24 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,236
- Ассисты
- 0
- duel Lost
- 55
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 3
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 42
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 14
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 14
- Передачи
- 568
- Сумма рейтингов
- 101,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 157
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 18
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 260
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 132
- Точные передачи
- 472
- Верховые единоборства
- 54
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 115
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 5
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 96
- scoring Frequency
- 420
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 59
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 70,59
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 73
- Точность передач, %
- 83,1
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 27,27
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,3
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
23/24 Спортинг Лиссабон | Примейра-лига | 29 | 2 280 | 4 | 0 | 7,28 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,279
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 38
- touches
- 2 026
- duel Lost
- 49
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 17
- aerial Lost
- 18
- Сухие матчи
- 11
- Выносы
- 75
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 26
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 3
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 745
- Сумма рейтингов
- 211,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 147
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 3,456
- Пропущено
- 19
- Перехваты
- 24
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 280
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 140
- Точные передачи
- 1 554
- Верховые единоборства
- 73
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 67
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 214
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 11
- total Long Balls
- 178
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,622
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 5
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 191
- scoring Frequency
- 570
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 86
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 116
- total Own Half Passes
- 1 072
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 60
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1 027
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 25
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 74,074
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 121
- Точность передач, %
- 89,054
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 80,22
- expected Goals Involvement
- 4,078
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 15,385
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 68,367
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 17
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 673
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 48,315
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 527
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 92,308
|
23/24 Спортинг Лиссабон | Лига Европы | 7 | 504 | 1 | 0 | 7,33 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,329
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 423
- duel Lost
- 14
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 29
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 354
- Сумма рейтингов
- 51,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,437
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 504
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 307
- Верховые единоборства
- 22
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 16
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 51
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,316
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 47
- scoring Frequency
- 504
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 233
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 221
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 5
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 73,077
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 25
- Точность передач, %
- 86,723
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 78,571
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,752
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 121
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 86
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
22/23 Спортинг Лиссабон | Примейра-лига | 30 | 2 566 | 1 | 0 | 6,92 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,92
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 25
- touches
- 2 324
- duel Lost
- 66
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 1
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 14
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 7
- Выносы
- 63
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 30
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 30
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 2 103
- Сумма рейтингов
- 207,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 12
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 13
- Пропущено
- 29
- Перехваты
- 21
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 566
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 108
- Точные передачи
- 1 886
- Верховые единоборства
- 61
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 47
- matches Started
- 30
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 236
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 209
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 217
- scoring Frequency
- 2 566
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 104
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 160
- total Own Half Passes
- 1 219
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 76
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 1 169
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 17
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,069
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 155
- Точность передач, %
- 89,681
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 65,591
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 5,882
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,025
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 26
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 884
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 49,761
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 717
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 61,538
|
22/23 Спортинг Лиссабон | Лига чемпионов УЕФА | 5 | 395 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 253
- duel Lost
- 8
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 18
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 202
- Сумма рейтингов
- 34
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 20
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,1
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 395
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 16
- Точные передачи
- 178
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 10
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 29
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 21
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,014
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 24
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 143
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 134
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 2
- Точность передач, %
- 88,119
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 54,545
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,114
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 76,923
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 59
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 44
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
22/23 Спортинг Лиссабон | Лига Европы | 5 | 450 | 2 | 0 | 7,3 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,3
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 375
- duel Lost
- 11
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 19
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 7
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 318
- Сумма рейтингов
- 36,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,53
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 450
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 24
- Точные передачи
- 277
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 46
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 37
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,121
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- scoring Frequency
- 225
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 23
- total Own Half Passes
- 209
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 193
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 68,571
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 87,107
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 81,25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,65
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 28,571
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 57,895
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 109
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 51,351
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|