26/27 ФК Бейтар Иерусалим | Лига ХаАль | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,6
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 16
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,24
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 12
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 14
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 1
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 1
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 1
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 2,22
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 7
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 7
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 3
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 5
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Индепенденте Меделлин | Кубок Либертадорес | 4 | 297 | 1 | 1 | 7,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,425
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 203
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,55
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 165
- Сумма рейтингов
- 29,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 21
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,333
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 297
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 22
- Точные передачи
- 148
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 22
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,224
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- number Of Sprints
- 37
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 17
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 297
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 14
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 32,21
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 70
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 81,818
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 62
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 37
- Точность передач, %
- 89,697
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,557
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 65,385
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 100
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 95
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 87,5
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 86
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 17 | 1 095 | 2 | 1 | 7,01 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,012
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 22
- touches
- 765
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 34,85
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 16
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 17
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 17
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 607
- Сумма рейтингов
- 119,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- ball Recovery
- 49
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 10
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 19
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,695
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 9
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 095
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 67
- Точные передачи
- 544
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 54
- matches Started
- 13
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 105
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 7
- total Long Balls
- 32
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,925
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- number Of Sprints
- 134
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 63
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 547,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 23
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 104,49
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 13
- total Attempt Assist
- 16
- total Chipped Passes
- 36
- total Own Half Passes
- 206
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 81,818
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 21
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 193
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 8
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 13
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 58,261
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 173
- Точность передач, %
- 89,621
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 59,091
- expected Goals Involvement
- 1,62
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,526
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58,065
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,571
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 10
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 401
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,875
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 351
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 68,421
|
2025 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 12 | 522 | 1 | 0 | 6,78 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,783
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 8
- touches
- 286
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 234
- Сумма рейтингов
- 81,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 33
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 522
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 206
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 22
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 39
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 28
- scoring Frequency
- 522
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 13
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 103
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 95
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,769
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 41
- Точность передач, %
- 88,034
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 58,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 75
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 135
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 56,522
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 114
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2025 Индепенденте Меделлин | Примера | 15 | 627 | 2 | 0 | 6,96 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 11
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,962
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 13
- touches
- 447
- duel Lost
- 30
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 6
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 13
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 356
- Сумма рейтингов
- 90,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 32
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,389
- Пропущено
- 7
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 627
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 37
- Точные передачи
- 319
- Верховые единоборства
- 11
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 62
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,391
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 37
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 313,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 157
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 143
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 55,224
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 77
- Точность передач, %
- 89,607
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 64,706
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,78
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 18,182
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 202
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 86,364
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 177
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 36,364
|
2024 Депортес Квиндио | Примера B | 20 | 1 800 | 8 | — | 7,6 |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 8
- Рейтинг
- 7,595
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 20
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 20
- Сумма рейтингов
- 151,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Голы с пенальти
- 4
- Пропущено
- 3
- Минуты
- 1 800
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 5
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 225
- penalty Conversion
- 80
|
2021 Депортес Квиндио | Примера | 12 | 472 | 0 | 0 | 6,73 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,733
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 18
- touches
- 347
- duel Lost
- 36
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 14
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 12
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 12
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 249
- Сумма рейтингов
- 80,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 8
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 16
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 472
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 203
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 33
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 78
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 23
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 46
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 86
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 77,778
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 75
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 81,526
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 168
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 34,783
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 129
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 68,75
|
2019 Алианца Петролера | Примера А, Апертура (Колумбия) | 9 | 587 | 1 | 1 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 18
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,678
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 296
- duel Lost
- 48
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 7
- was Fouled
- 12
- aerial Lost
- 9
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 6
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 190
- Сумма рейтингов
- 60,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 22
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 587
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 48
- Точные передачи
- 146
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 42
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 72
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 1
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 44
- scoring Frequency
- 587
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 19
- total Attempt Assist
- 7
- total Chipped Passes
- 15
- total Own Half Passes
- 87
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 77
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 30
- Точность передач, %
- 76,842
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 40
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,852
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 105
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 41,176
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 69
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 86,364
|
2019 Алианца Петролера | Примера | 7 | 380 | 1 | 0 | 6,67 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,671
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 193
- duel Lost
- 30
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 7
- aerial Lost
- 12
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 133
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 380
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 30
- Точные передачи
- 113
- Верховые единоборства
- 9
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 21
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 38
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 5
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 20
- scoring Frequency
- 380
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 54
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 50
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 4
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 26
- Точность передач, %
- 84,962
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 9,091
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 64
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 91,667
|