2026 Пумас Унам | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 173 | 1 | 0 | 8,2 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 8,2
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 154
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 31,88
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 1
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 127
- Сумма рейтингов
- 16,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 11
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 1
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 173
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 118
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 21
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 173
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 20,9
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 100
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 48
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 40
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 15
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 44
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 80
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 37
- Точность передач, %
- 92,913
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 25
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 87,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 3
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 79
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 84,615
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 74
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
2026 Эквадор | Кубок мира ФИФА | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 7,43 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,425
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 363
- duel Lost
- 22
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 29,01
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 9
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 302
- Сумма рейтингов
- 29,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 29
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,137
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 360
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 23
- Точные передачи
- 269
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 20
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 53
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,843
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- number Of Sprints
- 21
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 41,84
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 19
- total Own Half Passes
- 105
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 95
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,111
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 82
- Точность передач, %
- 89,073
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,98
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,632
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 197
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,833
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 174
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2026 Пумас Унам | Кубок лиг | 3 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 7,17 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,167
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 141
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 3
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 113
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 4
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 192
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 101
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 16
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 64
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 58
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 76,923
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 17
- Точность передач, %
- 89,381
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 40
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 49
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 43
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2026 Пумас Унам | Лига MX | 9 | 650 | 1 | 1 | 6,93 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,933
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 470
- duel Lost
- 31
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 8
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 7
- total Cross
- 20
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 365
- Сумма рейтингов
- 62,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 46
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,28
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 650
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 32
- Точные передачи
- 319
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 82
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 33
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,627
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 46
- outfielder Blocks
- 2
- scoring Frequency
- 650
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 25
- total Own Half Passes
- 184
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 63,636
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 168
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,794
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 47
- Точность передач, %
- 87,397
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 57,143
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,907
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 16,667
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,98
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 181
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,455
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 151
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 70
|
2026 Эквадор | Квалификация чемпионата мира, КОНМЕБОЛ (Южная Америка) | 9 | 696 | 0 | 2 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 9
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 595
- duel Lost
- 33
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 5
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 6
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 494
- Сумма рейтингов
- 63,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 7
- dribbled Past
- 9
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 14
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 696
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 29
- Точные передачи
- 443
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 26
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 79
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 51
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 35
- total Own Half Passes
- 189
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 181
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,774
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 113
- Точность передач, %
- 89,676
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,273
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 314
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 265
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
25/26 Пумас Унам | Лига MX | 15 | 953 | 2 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,627
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 9
- touches
- 768
- duel Lost
- 59
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 16
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 35
- Удары
- 16
- Матчи
- 15
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 15
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 585
- Сумма рейтингов
- 99,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 49
- Заблокированные удары
- 6
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 2,034
- Пропущено
- 16
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 953
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 38
- Точные передачи
- 517
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 35
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 148
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 38
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 13
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 1,632
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 68
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 476,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 3
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 10
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 30
- total Own Half Passes
- 163
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 55,556
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 155
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 7
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 9
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 39,175
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 181
- Точность передач, %
- 88,376
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,666
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 39,773
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,143
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 422
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,053
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 362
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 41,667
|
25/26 Пумас Унам | Лига MX, Клаусура (Мексика) | 23 | 1 945 | 1 | 1 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 22
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,096
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 46
- touches
- 1 457
- duel Lost
- 80
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 31
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 14
- Сухие матчи
- 7
- Выносы
- 23
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 27
- total Cross
- 47
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 23
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 127
- Сумма рейтингов
- 163,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 106
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 20
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,393
- Пропущено
- 24
- Перехваты
- 27
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 945
- Удары в створ
- 4
- total Duels Won
- 94
- Точные передачи
- 1 002
- Верховые единоборства
- 12
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 82
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 218
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 99
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 1
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,623
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 125
- outfielder Blocks
- 10
- scoring Frequency
- 1 945
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 58
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 30
- total Chipped Passes
- 76
- total Own Half Passes
- 559
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,696
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 41
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 521
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 54,023
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 180
- Точность передач, %
- 88,909
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- expected Goals Involvement
- 3,016
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,405
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 29,787
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 568
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 58,586
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 481
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 42,308
|
2025 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | КОНКАКАФ | 9 | 627 | 1 | 2 | 7,14 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 6
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,144
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 413
- duel Lost
- 32
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 11
- was Fouled
- 19
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 17
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 9
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 9
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 290
- Сумма рейтингов
- 64,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 11
- dribbled Past
- 5
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 23
- Пропущено
- 12
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 627
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 228
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 39
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 107
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 34
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 2
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 62
- scoring Frequency
- 627
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 19
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 11
- total Chipped Passes
- 33
- total Own Half Passes
- 77
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 17
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 64
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 56,757
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 100
- Точность передач, %
- 78,621
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 75
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,5
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 55,714
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 11,765
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 230
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,882
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 166
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60,87
|
2025 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | Чемпионат Канады | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 63
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 43
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 71
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 5
- Точные передачи
- 34
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 5
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 9
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 9
- total Own Half Passes
- 5
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 79,07
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 62,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 40
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 40
|
2025 Пумас Унам | Кубок лиг | 3 | 260 | 0 | 1 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 178
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 6
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 138
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 5
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,17
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 260
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 12
- Точные передачи
- 115
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 40
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,02
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 23
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Attempt Assist
- 6
- total Chipped Passes
- 12
- total Own Half Passes
- 39
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 35
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 52
- Точность передач, %
- 83,333
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,19
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,826
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 109
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 42,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 81
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60
|
2025 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | МЛС | 19 | 1 394 | 4 | 2 | 7,39 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 12
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,389
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 1 065
- duel Lost
- 62
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 36
- was Fouled
- 24
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 8
- total Cross
- 74
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 786
- Сумма рейтингов
- 140,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 81
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 16
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 4
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 35
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 1,992
- Пропущено
- 21
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 4
- Минуты
- 1 394
- Удары в створ
- 13
- total Duels Won
- 59
- Точные передачи
- 656
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 57
- matches Started
- 16
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 243
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 67
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 28
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 4,679
- goals Assists Sum
- 6
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 130
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 348,5
- shot From Set Piece
- 4
- accurate Long Balls
- 42
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 17
- total Attempt Assist
- 32
- total Chipped Passes
- 83
- total Own Half Passes
- 212
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 42
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 188
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 20
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,76
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 263
- Точность передач, %
- 83,461
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- expected Goals Involvement
- 6,671
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 13,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,442
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 37,838
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 21
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 574
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,687
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 468
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,571
|
2024 Ванкувер Уайткэпс ФК | КОНКАКАФ | 2 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 6,8 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 0
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,8
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 1
- touches
- 80
- duel Lost
- 3
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 0
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 59
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 2
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 3
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 119
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 52
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 13
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 8
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 0
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 32
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 31
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 88,136
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|