2026 Галифакс Уондерерс | Канадская премьер-лига | 8 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 6,7 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,7
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 4
- touches
- 105
- duel Lost
- 15
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- top Speed
- 30,39
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 9
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 5
- Удары
- 8
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 53
- Сумма рейтингов
- 46,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 9
- Заблокированные удары
- 5
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 228
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 17
- Точные передачи
- 39
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 31
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 7
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 17
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 14
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 22,84
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 4
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 15
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 25
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 3
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 12
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 6
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 53,125
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 19
- Точность передач, %
- 73,585
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 56,667
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 38
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 27
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 57,143
|
2026 СК Джексонвилл | Чемпионат USL | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 14
- duel Lost
- 2
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 0
- aerial Lost
- 1
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 1
- Удары
- 0
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 8
- Сумма рейтингов
- 6,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 0
- Пропущено
- 2
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 23
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 0
- Точные передачи
- 8
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 0
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 4
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 0
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 0
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 0
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 4
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 1
- Точность передач, %
- 100
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 4
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2025 Интер Торонто | Чемпионат Канады | 3 | 195 | 1 | 1 | 7,07 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,067
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 72
- duel Lost
- 13
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 4
- Удары
- 3
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 40
- Сумма рейтингов
- 21,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 6
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 3
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 195
- Удары в створ
- 2
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 29
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 7
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 27
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 1
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 11
- scoring Frequency
- 195
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 3
- total Own Half Passes
- 19
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 14
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 3
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,095
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 72,5
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 33,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
2025 Интер Торонто | Канадская премьер-лига | 27 | 1 423 | 4 | 4 | 6,89 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,889
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 20
- touches
- 602
- duel Lost
- 101
- offsides
- 4
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 27
- was Fouled
- 27
- aerial Lost
- 23
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 18
- total Cross
- 33
- Удары
- 17
- Матчи
- 27
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 27
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 333
- Сумма рейтингов
- 186
- Жёлтые карточки
- 7
- ball Recovery
- 45
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 26
- dribbled Past
- 10
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 39
- Пропущено
- 20
- Перехваты
- 10
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 1 423
- Удары в створ
- 10
- total Duels Won
- 73
- Точные передачи
- 250
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 68
- matches Started
- 20
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 199
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 22
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 83
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 355,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 12
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 22
- total Attempt Assist
- 27
- total Chipped Passes
- 24
- total Own Half Passes
- 104
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 90
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 11
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 91
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 11
- shots From Inside The Box
- 13
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,954
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 113
- Точность передач, %
- 75,075
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 17,857
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 23,529
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,575
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 24,242
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 262
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,545
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 167
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 56,41
|
2024 Пасифик | Чемпионат Канады | 3 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,833
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 2
- touches
- 51
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 2
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 35
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 4
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 127
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 8
- Точные передачи
- 23
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 19
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 6
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 100
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 1
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 5
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 13
- Точность передач, %
- 65,714
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 29
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2024 Пасифик | Канадская премьер-лига | 19 | 687 | 0 | 2 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 21
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,826
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 12
- touches
- 320
- duel Lost
- 62
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 19
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 11
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 22
- Удары
- 12
- Матчи
- 19
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 19
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 171
- Сумма рейтингов
- 129,7
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 30
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 9
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 687
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 42
- Точные передачи
- 126
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 38
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 100
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 11
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 8
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 45
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 19
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 37
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 6
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 36
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 7
- shots From Inside The Box
- 10
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 40,385
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 59
- Точность передач, %
- 73,684
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 26,667
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,697
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 36,364
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 7
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 156
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 63,636
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 98
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 61,111
|
2023 Пасифик | Чемпионат Канады | 3 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 6,77 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,767
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 36
- duel Lost
- 10
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 3
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 3
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 19
- Сумма рейтингов
- 20,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 64
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 7
- Точные передачи
- 12
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 6
- matches Started
- 0
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 15
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- scoring Frequency
- 64
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 0
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 1
- total Own Half Passes
- 4
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 0
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 3
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 7
- Точность передач, %
- 63,158
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 100
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 18
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 0
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 10
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2023 Пасифик | Канадская премьер-лига | 26 | 1 323 | 4 | 4 | 6,97 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 28
- Голы
- 4
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,965
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 27
- touches
- 686
- duel Lost
- 106
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 42
- was Fouled
- 28
- aerial Lost
- 21
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 16
- total Cross
- 65
- Удары
- 34
- Матчи
- 26
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 26
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 321
- Сумма рейтингов
- 181,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 66
- Заблокированные удары
- 8
- dispossessed
- 26
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 53
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 1 323
- Удары в створ
- 16
- total Duels Won
- 92
- Точные передачи
- 247
- Верховые единоборства
- 6
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 86
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 224
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 10
- total Long Balls
- 25
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 28
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 7
- inaccurate Passes
- 74
- scoring Frequency
- 330,75
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 31
- total Attempt Assist
- 42
- total Chipped Passes
- 32
- total Own Half Passes
- 82
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 59,259
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 74
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 13
- shots From Inside The Box
- 29
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,465
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 128
- Точность передач, %
- 76,947
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,765
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,292
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 43,077
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 304
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 60
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 201
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,491
|
2022 Майами ФК | Открытый кубок США | 2 | 100 | 1 | — | 7,1 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 0
- touches
- 43
- duel Lost
- 5
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 2
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 3
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 24
- Сумма рейтингов
- 14,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 0
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Пропущено
- 0
- Перехваты
- 0
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 100
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 3
- Точные передачи
- 23
- Верховые единоборства
- 0
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 3
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 10
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 2
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 100
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 2
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 0
- total Attempt Assist
- 2
- total Chipped Passes
- 2
- total Own Half Passes
- 8
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 10
- Точность передач, %
- 95,833
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 0
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 50
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 0
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 19
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 100
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 15
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 0
|
2022 Майами ФК | Чемпионат USL | 23 | 641 | 3 | 4 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 17
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,832
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 10
- touches
- 314
- duel Lost
- 60
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 22
- was Fouled
- 23
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 2
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 11
- Матчи
- 23
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 163
- Сумма рейтингов
- 150,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 12
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 18
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 2
- Минуты
- 641
- Удары в створ
- 7
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 130
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 42
- matches Started
- 3
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 98
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 12
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 5
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 33
- scoring Frequency
- 213,667
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 6
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 9
- total Attempt Assist
- 22
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 25
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 22
- goals From Inside The Box
- 3
- possession Won Att Third
- 6
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 2
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,857
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 74
- Точность передач, %
- 79,755
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 13,043
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 27,273
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,22
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 6
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 153
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 113
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
2021 Майами ФК | Чемпионат USL | 29 | 995 | 6 | 2 | 6,82 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 19
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,824
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 5
- touches
- 455
- duel Lost
- 93
- offsides
- 5
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 21
- was Fouled
- 32
- aerial Lost
- 28
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 3
- total Cross
- 44
- Удары
- 35
- Матчи
- 29
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 29
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 193
- Сумма рейтингов
- 197,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 9
- dispossessed
- 19
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 45
- Пропущено
- 11
- Перехваты
- 4
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 995
- Удары в створ
- 17
- total Duels Won
- 69
- Точные передачи
- 132
- Верховые единоборства
- 8
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 61
- matches Started
- 9
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 181
- right Foot Goals
- 5
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 17
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 8
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 6
- inaccurate Passes
- 61
- scoring Frequency
- 165,833
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 24
- total Attempt Assist
- 21
- total Chipped Passes
- 20
- total Own Half Passes
- 45
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 10
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 39
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 9
- shots From Inside The Box
- 28
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 42,593
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 65
- Точность передач, %
- 68,394
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 22,222
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 17,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,413
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 25
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 11
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 192
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,706
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 104
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,333
|