26/27 Мальта | Лига Наций | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7,4 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,4
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 63
- duel Lost
- 4
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 5
- aerial Lost
- 0
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 1
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 1
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 48
- Сумма рейтингов
- 7,4
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 4
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 1
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 1
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,507
- Пропущено
- 1
- Перехваты
- 1
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 90
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 10
- Точные передачи
- 41
- Верховые единоборства
- 1
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 9
- matches Started
- 1
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 8
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 2
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,374
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 7
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 1
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 23
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 21
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 0
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 12
- Точность передач, %
- 85,417
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 100
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,882
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 69,231
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 1
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 25
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 20
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
26/27 Хамрун Спартанс ФК | Премьер-Лига | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
2026 Мальта | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 6,84 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,843
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 17
- touches
- 446
- duel Lost
- 25
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 14
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 10
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 344
- Сумма рейтингов
- 47,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 40
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 3
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 7
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 630
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 34
- Точные передачи
- 286
- Верховые единоборства
- 5
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 29
- matches Started
- 7
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 76
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 36
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 1
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 58
- outfielder Blocks
- 4
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 24
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 6
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 28
- total Own Half Passes
- 180
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 58,824
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 18
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 159
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 57,627
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 60
- Точность передач, %
- 83,14
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 55,556
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 58
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 165
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 66,667
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 127
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 85,714
|
25/26 Хамрун Спартанс ФК | Кубок Мальты | 2 | 239 | 0 | 2 | 7,9 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 1
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,9
- Ассисты
- 2
- duel Lost
- 7
- offsides
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 4
- aerial Lost
- 2
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- Передачи
- 147
- Сумма рейтингов
- 15,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 24
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dribbled Past
- 2
- pass To Assist
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Пропущено
- 0
- Минуты
- 239
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 26
- Точные передачи
- 126
- Верховые единоборства
- 3
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 4
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- substitutions In
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 21
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 3
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 78,79
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 22
- Точность передач, %
- 85,71
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 60
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 42,86
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 75
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 МГС Пансеррайкос | Стойксиман Суперлига | 8 | 494 | 0 | 0 | 6,45 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,45
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 274
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 32,08
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 3
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 0
- Удары
- 2
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 210
- Сумма рейтингов
- 51,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 25
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 2
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 2
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,107
- Пропущено
- 17
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 494
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 13
- Точные передачи
- 169
- Верховые единоборства
- 2
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 11
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 57
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 2
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 0,086
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- number Of Sprints
- 19
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 41
- outfielder Blocks
- 5
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 19,78
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 92
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 14
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 89
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 1
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 38,235
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 29
- Точность передач, %
- 80,476
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 28,571
- expected Goals Involvement
- 0,193
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 40,741
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 14
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 118
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 80
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 100
|
25/26 Хамрун Спартанс ФК | Премьер-Лига | — | — | 3 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
24/25 Сталь Милец | Экстракласа | 31 | 2 560 | 3 | 4 | 6,95 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 36
- Голы
- 3
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,952
- Ассисты
- 4
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 47
- touches
- 1 740
- duel Lost
- 119
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 20
- was Fouled
- 25
- aerial Lost
- 22
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 46
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 29
- total Cross
- 15
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 31
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 31
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 330
- Сумма рейтингов
- 215,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 153
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 36
- dribbled Past
- 22
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 28
- Пропущено
- 45
- Перехваты
- 45
- left Foot Goals
- 1
- Минуты
- 2 560
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 131
- Точные передачи
- 1 089
- Верховые единоборства
- 38
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 93
- matches Started
- 29
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 338
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 12
- total Long Balls
- 103
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 5
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 241
- scoring Frequency
- 853,333
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 55
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 21
- total Attempt Assist
- 20
- total Chipped Passes
- 104
- total Own Half Passes
- 604
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 61,702
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 49
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 538
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 10
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 52,4
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 228
- Точность передач, %
- 81,88
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 63,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 48,947
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 20
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 39
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 741
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 6
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,398
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 554
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 75
|
24/25 Мальта | Лига Наций | 6 | 532 | 0 | 0 | 7,37 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 2
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,367
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 16
- touches
- 436
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 4
- was Fouled
- 10
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 3
- Выносы
- 12
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 319
- Сумма рейтингов
- 44,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 43
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 4
- dribbled Past
- 7
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 12
- Пропущено
- 6
- Перехваты
- 12
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 532
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 45
- Точные передачи
- 262
- Верховые единоборства
- 13
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 32
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 85
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 37
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 57
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 7
- total Attempt Assist
- 4
- total Chipped Passes
- 37
- total Own Half Passes
- 164
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 68,75
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 21
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 157
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 68,182
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 48
- Точность передач, %
- 82,132
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 81,25
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 64
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 163
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 54,054
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 106
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 58,333
|
2024 Мальта | ЕВРО, квалификация | 8 | 643 | 0 | 0 | 6,63 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 10
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,625
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 6
- touches
- 393
- duel Lost
- 30
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 8
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 8
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 6
- Удары
- 5
- Матчи
- 8
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 8
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 299
- Сумма рейтингов
- 53
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 43
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 5
- dribbled Past
- 3
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 17
- Пропущено
- 18
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 643
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 28
- Точные передачи
- 244
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 24
- matches Started
- 8
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 81
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 30
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 1
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 15
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 12
- total Attempt Assist
- 8
- total Chipped Passes
- 27
- total Own Half Passes
- 164
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 66,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 144
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 4
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,276
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 42
- Точность передач, %
- 81,605
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,174
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 16,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 15
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 141
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 50
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 70,588
|
23/24 Сталь Милец | Экстракласа | 33 | 1 978 | 2 | 1 | 6,81 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 32
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,812
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 46
- touches
- 1 378
- duel Lost
- 106
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 21
- aerial Lost
- 20
- Сухие матчи
- 4
- Выносы
- 38
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 28
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 19
- Матчи
- 33
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 33
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 1 053
- Сумма рейтингов
- 224,8
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- ball Recovery
- 131
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 18
- dribbled Past
- 24
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Пропущено
- 30
- Перехваты
- 28
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 978
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 108
- Точные передачи
- 837
- Верховые единоборства
- 29
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 79
- matches Started
- 22
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 298
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 9
- total Long Balls
- 113
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 3
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 216
- scoring Frequency
- 989
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 61
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 101
- total Own Half Passes
- 491
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 60,87
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 46
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 420
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 2
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 10
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50,467
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 169
- Точность передач, %
- 79,487
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 59,184
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 10,526
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,879
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 10
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 19
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 572
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 11
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 53,982
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 418
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,846
|
22/23 Мальта | Лига Наций | 4 | 348 | 1 | 1 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 4
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,825
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 236
- duel Lost
- 23
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 8
- aerial Lost
- 3
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 1
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 1
- total Cross
- 9
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 4
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 4
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 171
- Сумма рейтингов
- 27,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 13
- Заблокированные удары
- 4
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 4
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 8
- Пропущено
- 3
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 348
- Удары в створ
- 1
- total Duels Won
- 19
- Точные передачи
- 135
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 12
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 60
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 36
- scoring Frequency
- 348
- shot From Set Piece
- 1
- accurate Long Balls
- 4
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 2
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 10
- total Own Half Passes
- 59
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 33,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 2
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 54
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,238
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 37
- Точность передач, %
- 78,947
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 70
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 11,111
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 37,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 33,333
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 2
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 121
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 40
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 84
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 25
|
2022 Мальта | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 5 | 382 | 0 | — | 6,58 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 5
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,58
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 7
- touches
- 219
- duel Lost
- 24
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 3
- was Fouled
- 2
- aerial Lost
- 5
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 5
- total Cross
- 2
- Удары
- 1
- Матчи
- 5
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 5
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 164
- Сумма рейтингов
- 32,9
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 0
- dispossessed
- 6
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 11
- Пропущено
- 15
- Перехваты
- 6
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 382
- Удары в створ
- 0
- total Duels Won
- 21
- Точные передачи
- 130
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 17
- matches Started
- 4
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 53
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 1
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 1
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- substitutions In
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 34
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- substitutions Out
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 10
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 0
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 8
- total Attempt Assist
- 3
- total Chipped Passes
- 11
- total Own Half Passes
- 88
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 71,429
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 5
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 74
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 1
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,667
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 21
- Точность передач, %
- 79,268
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 47,222
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 50
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 13
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 78
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 71,429
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 57
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 72,727
|