26/27 Сьон | Швейцарская Суперлига | 7 | 418 | 2 | 2 | 7,51 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 7
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,514
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 15
- touches
- 323
- duel Lost
- 41
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 33,47
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 17
- was Fouled
- 11
- aerial Lost
- 10
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 11
- total Cross
- 34
- Удары
- 10
- Матчи
- 7
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 7
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 174
- Сумма рейтингов
- 52,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 33
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 6
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 2
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 21
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 0,781
- Пропущено
- 8
- Перехваты
- 7
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 418
- Удары в створ
- 5
- total Duels Won
- 44
- Точные передачи
- 136
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 37
- matches Started
- 5
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 102
- right Foot Goals
- 2
- Удары мимо
- 3
- total Long Balls
- 10
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 11
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 2,1
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- number Of Sprints
- 63
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 38
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 209
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 7
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 6
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 45,07
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 11
- total Attempt Assist
- 15
- total Chipped Passes
- 14
- total Own Half Passes
- 47
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- number Of Sprints Per90
- 14,127
- tackles Won Percentage
- 73,333
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 9
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 39
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 4
- goals From Outside The Box
- 1
- kilometers Covered Per90
- 9,613
- shots From Outside The Box
- 6
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 51,765
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 63
- Точность передач, %
- 78,161
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 41,176
- expected Goals Involvement
- 2,881
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 20
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 54,412
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 32,353
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 127
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 70
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 97
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 52,381
|
2026 Мальта | Отборочный турнир ЧМ (УЕФА) | 6 | 534 | 0 | 1 | 7,27 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 8
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,267
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 14
- touches
- 334
- duel Lost
- 50
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 13
- was Fouled
- 13
- aerial Lost
- 6
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 4
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 9
- total Cross
- 29
- Удары
- 9
- Матчи
- 6
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 6
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 164
- Сумма рейтингов
- 43,6
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- ball Recovery
- 28
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 17
- dribbled Past
- 11
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 24
- Пропущено
- 10
- Перехваты
- 5
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 534
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 50
- Точные передачи
- 133
- Верховые единоборства
- 7
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 43
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 97
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 4
- total Long Balls
- 14
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 12
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 31
- outfielder Blocks
- 1
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 9
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 4
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 16
- total Attempt Assist
- 13
- total Chipped Passes
- 16
- total Own Half Passes
- 44
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 64,286
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 8
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 38
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 5
- shots From Inside The Box
- 2
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 7
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 56
- Точность передач, %
- 81,098
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 53,846
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 49,425
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 41,379
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 8
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 139
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 2
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 64,286
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 97
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
25/26 Сьон | Кубок Швейцарии | — | — | 1 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
|
25/26 Сьон | Швейцарская Суперлига | 38 | 2 950 | 9 | 8 | 7,25 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 48
- Голы
- 9
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,25
- Ассисты
- 8
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 42
- touches
- 1 725
- duel Lost
- 271
- offsides
- 8
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- top Speed
- 34,87
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 75
- was Fouled
- 77
- aerial Lost
- 53
- Сухие матчи
- 2
- Выносы
- 16
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 2
- tackles Won
- 20
- total Cross
- 125
- Удары
- 71
- Матчи
- 38
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 38
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 919
- Сумма рейтингов
- 275,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 2
- ball Recovery
- 156
- Заблокированные удары
- 17
- dispossessed
- 71
- dribbled Past
- 25
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 1
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 145
- Ожидаемые голы (xG)
- 5,356
- Пропущено
- 32
- Перехваты
- 16
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 950
- Удары в створ
- 25
- total Duels Won
- 229
- Точные передачи
- 744
- Верховые единоборства
- 41
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 188
- matches Started
- 36
- Пенальти
- 1
- possession Lost
- 503
- right Foot Goals
- 9
- Удары мимо
- 29
- total Long Balls
- 49
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 36
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- Ожидаемые ассисты (xA)
- 7,507
- goals Assists Sum
- 17
- number Of Sprints
- 589
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 8
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 1
- inaccurate Passes
- 175
- outfielder Blocks
- 3
- scoring Frequency
- 327,778
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 27
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 18
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- kilometers Covered
- 308,02
- penalty Conversion
- 100
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 70
- total Attempt Assist
- 74
- total Chipped Passes
- 64
- total Own Half Passes
- 169
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 47,619
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 150
- goals From Inside The Box
- 5
- possession Won Att Third
- 27
- shots From Inside The Box
- 42
- goals From Outside The Box
- 4
- shots From Outside The Box
- 29
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 45,8
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 434
- Точность передач, %
- 80,958
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 43,617
- expected Goals Involvement
- 12,863
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 12,676
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 46,305
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 28,8
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 27
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 750
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 5
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 55,102
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 594
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 48,276
|
24/25 Сьон | Швейцарская Суперлига | 37 | 2 803 | 6 | 3 | 7,18 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 45
- Голы
- 6
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,176
- Ассисты
- 3
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 55
- touches
- 1 531
- duel Lost
- 260
- offsides
- 14
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 46
- was Fouled
- 55
- aerial Lost
- 80
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 10
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 40
- total Cross
- 130
- Удары
- 77
- Матчи
- 37
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 37
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 773
- Сумма рейтингов
- 265,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 5
- ball Recovery
- 124
- Заблокированные удары
- 18
- dispossessed
- 49
- dribbled Past
- 21
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 1
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 153
- Пропущено
- 41
- Перехваты
- 11
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 803
- Удары в створ
- 27
- total Duels Won
- 234
- Точные передачи
- 579
- Верховые единоборства
- 40
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 194
- matches Started
- 33
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 489
- right Foot Goals
- 6
- Удары мимо
- 32
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 39
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 9
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 4
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 8
- inaccurate Passes
- 194
- scoring Frequency
- 467,167
- shot From Set Piece
- 2
- accurate Long Balls
- 20
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 5
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 86
- total Attempt Assist
- 45
- total Chipped Passes
- 65
- total Own Half Passes
- 157
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,727
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 29
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 133
- goals From Inside The Box
- 4
- possession Won Att Third
- 20
- shots From Inside The Box
- 46
- goals From Outside The Box
- 2
- shots From Outside The Box
- 31
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,368
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 314
- Точность передач, %
- 74,903
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,333
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,792
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 51,872
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 37
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 746
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 4
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 57,143
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 485
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 56,209
|
24/25 Мальта | Лига Наций | 2 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 6,55 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 3
- Голы
- 0
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,55
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 3
- touches
- 98
- duel Lost
- 21
- offsides
- 0
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- goal Kicks
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 1
- was Fouled
- 6
- aerial Lost
- 4
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 0
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 0
- total Cross
- 7
- Удары
- 4
- Матчи
- 2
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 2
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 41
- Сумма рейтингов
- 13,1
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- ball Recovery
- 15
- Заблокированные удары
- 1
- dispossessed
- 9
- dribbled Past
- 1
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 10
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 2
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 172
- Удары в створ
- 3
- total Duels Won
- 18
- Точные передачи
- 29
- Верховые единоборства
- 4
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 14
- matches Started
- 2
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 42
- right Foot Goals
- 0
- Удары мимо
- 0
- total Long Balls
- 3
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 0
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 0
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 0
- inaccurate Passes
- 12
- outfielder Blocks
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 0
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 1
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 5
- total Attempt Assist
- 1
- total Chipped Passes
- 6
- total Own Half Passes
- 10
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 0
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 4
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 8
- goals From Inside The Box
- 0
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 1
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 3
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 46,154
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 16
- Точность передач, %
- 70,732
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 50
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 0
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 45,161
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 0
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 4
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 31
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 1
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 33,333
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 21
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 50
|
23/24 Сьон | Челлендж лига | 35 | 2 779 | 6 | — | — |
Все показатели сезона- Голы
- 6
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Матчи
- 35
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 779
- matches Started
- 34
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- scoring Frequency
- 463,167
|
22/23 Сьон | Швейцарская Суперлига | 32 | 1 767 | 1 | 0 | 6,83 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 26
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,828
- Ассисты
- 0
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 40
- touches
- 1 000
- duel Lost
- 180
- offsides
- 2
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 26
- was Fouled
- 62
- aerial Lost
- 37
- Сухие матчи
- 0
- Выносы
- 13
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 29
- total Cross
- 88
- Удары
- 30
- Матчи
- 32
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 32
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 1
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 431
- Сумма рейтингов
- 218,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 3
- dispossessed
- 42
- dribbled Past
- 22
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 113
- Пропущено
- 40
- Перехваты
- 13
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 767
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 179
- Точные передачи
- 334
- Верховые единоборства
- 19
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 160
- matches Started
- 21
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 333
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 16
- total Long Balls
- 24
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 14
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 1
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 0
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 3
- inaccurate Passes
- 97
- scoring Frequency
- 1 767
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 11
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 58
- total Attempt Assist
- 26
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 126
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 72,5
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 16
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 104
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 16
- shots From Inside The Box
- 14
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 16
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 49,861
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 153
- Точность передач, %
- 77,494
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 33,929
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,333
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,805
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 15,909
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 37
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 393
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,833
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 244
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 51,327
|
20/21 Шатору | Лига 2 (Франция) | 34 | 2 301 | 1 | 6 | 6,74 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 50
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,744
- Ассисты
- 6
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 37
- touches
- 1 408
- duel Lost
- 234
- offsides
- 3
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 36
- was Fouled
- 80
- aerial Lost
- 48
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 7
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 19
- total Cross
- 75
- Удары
- 43
- Матчи
- 34
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 34
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 2
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 724
- Сумма рейтингов
- 229,3
- Жёлтые карточки
- 1
- Заблокированные удары
- 7
- dispossessed
- 58
- dribbled Past
- 33
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 128
- Пропущено
- 45
- Перехваты
- 36
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 2 301
- Удары в створ
- 11
- total Duels Won
- 224
- Точные передачи
- 585
- Верховые единоборства
- 31
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 193
- matches Started
- 26
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 414
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 25
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 20
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 7
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 139
- scoring Frequency
- 2 301
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 22
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 9
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 77
- total Attempt Assist
- 36
- total Chipped Passes
- 48
- total Own Half Passes
- 235
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 51,351
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 27
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 203
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 22
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 19
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 48,908
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 210
- Точность передач, %
- 80,801
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 39,241
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 2,326
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 50,923
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 26,667
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 37
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 564
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 8
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 62,857
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 402
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 60,156
|
19/20 Шатору | Лига 2 (Франция) | 22 | 1 706 | 2 | 2 | 7,06 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 23
- Голы
- 2
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 7,055
- Ассисты
- 2
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 30
- touches
- 1 041
- duel Lost
- 162
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 0
- Ключевые передачи
- 28
- was Fouled
- 40
- aerial Lost
- 48
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 1
- tackles Won
- 17
- total Cross
- 64
- Удары
- 53
- Матчи
- 22
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 22
- headed Goals
- 1
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 555
- Сумма рейтингов
- 155,2
- Жёлтые карточки
- 3
- Заблокированные удары
- 10
- dispossessed
- 50
- dribbled Past
- 16
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 84
- Пропущено
- 25
- Перехваты
- 23
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 1 706
- Удары в створ
- 19
- total Duels Won
- 146
- Точные передачи
- 444
- Верховые единоборства
- 20
- direct Red Cards
- 0
- ground Duels Won
- 126
- matches Started
- 17
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 298
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 24
- total Long Balls
- 35
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 15
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 4
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 2
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 5
- inaccurate Passes
- 111
- scoring Frequency
- 853
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 16
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 1
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 56
- total Attempt Assist
- 28
- total Chipped Passes
- 31
- total Own Half Passes
- 150
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 56,667
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 12
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 128
- goals From Inside The Box
- 2
- possession Won Att Third
- 15
- shots From Inside The Box
- 24
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 29
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 47,403
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 170
- Точность передач, %
- 80
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 29,412
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 3,774
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 52,5
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 23,438
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 22
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 469
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 3
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 45,714
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 331
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 66,667
|
18/19 Шатору | Лига 2 (Франция) | 11 | 642 | 1 | 1 | 6,68 |
Все показатели сезона- Фолы
- 14
- Голы
- 1
- Сейвы
- 0
- Рейтинг
- 6,682
- Ассисты
- 1
- punches
- 0
- runs Out
- 0
- Отборы
- 11
- touches
- 352
- duel Lost
- 82
- offsides
- 1
- own Goals
- 0
- Красные карточки
- 1
- Ключевые передачи
- 5
- was Fouled
- 15
- aerial Lost
- 32
- Сухие матчи
- 1
- Выносы
- 5
- high Claims
- 0
- penalty Won
- 0
- tackles Won
- 4
- total Cross
- 10
- Удары
- 14
- Матчи
- 11
- Матчи с рейтингом
- 11
- headed Goals
- 0
- hit Woodwork
- 0
- penalty Save
- 0
- saves Caught
- 0
- Передачи
- 198
- Сумма рейтингов
- 73,5
- Жёлтые карточки
- 0
- Заблокированные удары
- 2
- dispossessed
- 14
- dribbled Past
- 13
- free Kick Goal
- 0
- pass To Assist
- 0
- penalty Faced
- 0
- Голы с пенальти
- 0
- saves Parried
- 0
- total Contest
- 26
- Пропущено
- 5
- Перехваты
- 8
- left Foot Goals
- 0
- Минуты
- 642
- Удары в створ
- 6
- total Duels Won
- 58
- Точные передачи
- 143
- Верховые единоборства
- 18
- direct Red Cards
- 1
- ground Duels Won
- 40
- matches Started
- 6
- Пенальти
- 0
- possession Lost
- 110
- right Foot Goals
- 1
- Удары мимо
- 6
- total Long Balls
- 13
- yellow Red Cards
- 0
- accurate Crosses
- 3
- error Lead To Goal
- 0
- error Lead To Shot
- 0
- goals Assists Sum
- 2
- penalty Conceded
- 0
- totw Appearances
- 1
- Упущенные голевые моменты
- 2
- inaccurate Passes
- 55
- scoring Frequency
- 642
- shot From Set Piece
- 0
- accurate Long Balls
- 8
- Созданные голевые моменты
- 2
- crosses Not Claimed
- 0
- penalty Conversion
- 0
- successful Runs Out
- 0
- attempt Penalty Miss
- 0
- attempt Penalty Post
- 0
- set Piece Conversion
- 0
- Успешный дриблинг
- 14
- total Attempt Assist
- 5
- total Chipped Passes
- 13
- total Own Half Passes
- 64
- attempt Penalty Target
- 0
- tackles Won Percentage
- 36,364
- accurate Chipped Passes
- 7
- accurate Own Half Passes
- 45
- goals From Inside The Box
- 1
- possession Won Att Third
- 3
- shots From Inside The Box
- 9
- goals From Outside The Box
- 0
- shots From Outside The Box
- 5
- total Duels Won Percentage
- 41,429
- accurate Final Third Passes
- 56
- Точность передач, %
- 72,222
- aerial Duels Won Percentage
- 36
- goal Conversion Percentage
- 7,143
- ground Duels Won Percentage
- 44,444
- accurate Crosses Percentage
- 30
- goals Conceded Inside The Box
- 5
- total Opposition Half Passes
- 144
- goals Conceded Outside The Box
- 0
- saved Shots From Inside The Box
- 0
- accurate Long Balls Percentage
- 61,538
- saved Shots From Outside The Box
- 0
- accurate Opposition Half Passes
- 101
- successful Dribbles Percentage
- 53,846
|